Active
Property Photos
5032 Frattina Street
  1. Image 1 For 5032 Frattina Street
  2. Image 2 For 5032 Frattina Street
  3. Image 3 For 5032 Frattina Street
  4. Image 4 For 5032 Frattina Street
  5. Image 5 For 5032 Frattina Street
  6. Image 6 For 5032 Frattina Street
  7. Image 7 For 5032 Frattina Street
  8. Image 8 For 5032 Frattina Street
  9. Image 9 For 5032 Frattina Street
  10. Image 10 For 5032 Frattina Street
  11. Image 11 For 5032 Frattina Street
  12. Image 12 For 5032 Frattina Street
  13. Image 13 For 5032 Frattina Street
  14. Image 14 For 5032 Frattina Street
  15. Image 15 For 5032 Frattina Street
  16. Image 16 For 5032 Frattina Street
  17. Image 17 For 5032 Frattina Street
  18. Image 18 For 5032 Frattina Street
  19. Image 19 For 5032 Frattina Street
  20. Image 20 For 5032 Frattina Street
  21. Image 21 For 5032 Frattina Street
  22. Image 22 For 5032 Frattina Street
  23. Image 23 For 5032 Frattina Street
  24. Image 24 For 5032 Frattina Street
  25. Image 25 For 5032 Frattina Street
  26. Image 26 For 5032 Frattina Street
  27. Image 27 For 5032 Frattina Street
  28. Image 28 For 5032 Frattina Street
  29. Image 29 For 5032 Frattina Street
  30. Image 30 For 5032 Frattina Street
  31. Image 31 For 5032 Frattina Street
  32. Image 32 For 5032 Frattina Street
  33. Image 33 For 5032 Frattina Street
  34. Image 34 For 5032 Frattina Street
  35. Image 35 For 5032 Frattina Street
  36. Image 36 For 5032 Frattina Street
  37. Image 37 For 5032 Frattina Street
  38. Image 38 For 5032 Frattina Street
  39. Image 39 For 5032 Frattina Street
  40. Image 40 For 5032 Frattina Street
  41. Image 41 For 5032 Frattina Street
  42. Image 42 For 5032 Frattina Street
  43. Image 43 For 5032 Frattina Street
  44. Image 44 For 5032 Frattina Street
  45. Image 45 For 5032 Frattina Street
  46. Image 46 For 5032 Frattina Street
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $560,000

Address: 5032 Frattina Street, Ave Maria, FL 34142

Description

Welcome to 5032 Frattina St., a beautifully maintained 2022 built two story home in the desirable Maple Ridge community of Ave Maria. Offering over 3,300 sq. ft. of bright, open concept living, this residence features impact windows, a fenced backyard, and a screened lanai with tranquil lake views. The gourmet kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, and a large island ideal for entertaining. Upstairs, a versatile loft complements a spacious primary suite with walk in closet and spa style bath. Additional features include built ins, central A/C, and a 2 car garage. Enjoy resort style amenities including clubhouse, pool, fitness center, pickleball, tennis, dog park, and scenic trails, all near schools, shopping, and Ave Maria town center.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10541830 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5032 Frattina Street
  • Viewed: 133
  • Price: $560,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 147
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Baseball/Softball Field, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Playground, Sauna, Sidewalks, Soccer Field, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 116
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MAPLE RIDGE AT AVE MARIA PHASE 6B LOT 73
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 56528902249
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Views: 133
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5027 Alonza Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
$579,000.00 ($149.77 / sqft )

5027 Alonza Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Single family home, 5 bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom. Home offered as a short sale. Property requires significant repairs and is in poor condition. Some issues of electrical, A/C, roof and plumbing. Sale is su

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3866 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020730
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5294 Ferrari Avenue, Ave Maria, FL 34142
$659,900.00

5294 Ferrari Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Discover exceptional Luxury living at its best in this 3,097 AC SF Chesbro Model home in Ava Maria. This beautiful home designed for both elegance & comfort features Solar Panels, very high ceiling, &

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10509241
  2. Provided by P & J Lester Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5637 Cerva Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142
$510,000.00 ($249.15 / sqft )

5637 Cerva Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom 2 1/2 baths two story home fairly new 2 Years it has been BUILT ! Lots of space , lots ofupgrades in home kitchen cabinet , Granite counter and back splash. Stainless steel whirlpoolapplianc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2047 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018272
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5006 Florence Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$645,000.00 ($162.92 / sqft )

5006 Florence Dr More Like This

Exceptional Hanford model with amazing lake views and lots of upgrades including solar panels, chef's kitchen, gorgeous stone front elevation, 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms plus a loft! This home ha

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3959 sqft
  1. MLSID: 224086873
  2. Provided by Keyes
  3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
  4. 305-779-1926
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4995 Corrado Ave, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$590,000.00 ($156.00 / sqft )

4995 Corrado Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

WELCOME HOME to this upgraded Briones home in the Maple Ridge Community located in Ave Maria, FL. This model features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, formal living room & dining room, screened extended lana

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3782 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225036499
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Sharon Levesque
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5026 Ofanto Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$659,000.00 ($202.46 / sqft )

5026 Ofanto Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller will entertain all offers! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of beautiful Ave Maria. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence sits on a spacious lot and offers the perfect blend of e

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3255 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225055873
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Erin Gaudio
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5161 Vizcaya St, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$525,000.00 ($126.02 / sqft )

5161 Vizcaya St Virtual Tour More Like This

*Buyer's financing fell through* Beautiful Lakefront Home in Maple Ridge. Welcome to this stunning Danby model offering 4 bedrooms plus a loft, 3 full baths, and 3,270 sq. ft. under air. This well mai

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4166 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225066491
  2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
  3. Contact Angel Rivera, PA
  4. 239-449-2819
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5106 Monza Ct, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$595,000.00 ($71.89 / sqft )

5106 Monza Ct More Like This

Luxury Living in a Peaceful SW Florida Community, Ave Maria Discover your new home in Maple Ridge, Ave Maria! This elegant 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom property offers the perfect blend of space, comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 8276 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225067642
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Contact Gladys Argirakis Blacud
  4. 239-263-3300
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5824 Plymouth Pl, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$600,000.00 ($196.01 / sqft )

5824 Plymouth Pl Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful dunwoody floor plan is located on the 2nd fairway of the panther run golf course, showcasing golf course and sunset views in the sought after 55+ del webb naples community with resort s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3061 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225067719
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Sara Callahan
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5265 Lamone Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$539,000.00 ($209.89 / sqft )

5265 Lamone Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW NEVER LIVED CC HOMES BUILT Premium Lakefront Lot. Stunning, upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath Cedar floor plan in the highly desirable community of Maple Ridge. Designed with comfort and style in mind, t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225068701
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Contact Armid Metohu
  4. 239-263-3300
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin