Active
Property Photos
651 Pine Drive
  1. Image 1 For 651 Pine Drive
  2. Image 2 For 651 Pine Drive
  3. Image 3 For 651 Pine Drive
  4. Image 4 For 651 Pine Drive
  5. Image 5 For 651 Pine Drive
  6. Image 6 For 651 Pine Drive
  7. Image 7 For 651 Pine Drive
  8. Image 8 For 651 Pine Drive
  9. Image 9 For 651 Pine Drive
  10. Image 10 For 651 Pine Drive
  11. Image 11 For 651 Pine Drive
  12. Image 12 For 651 Pine Drive
  13. Image 13 For 651 Pine Drive
  14. Image 14 For 651 Pine Drive
  15. Image 15 For 651 Pine Drive
  16. Image 16 For 651 Pine Drive
  17. Image 17 For 651 Pine Drive
  18. Image 18 For 651 Pine Drive
  19. Image 19 For 651 Pine Drive
  20. Image 20 For 651 Pine Drive
  21. Image 21 For 651 Pine Drive
  22. Image 22 For 651 Pine Drive
  23. Image 23 For 651 Pine Drive
  24. Image 24 For 651 Pine Drive
  25. Image 25 For 651 Pine Drive
  26. Image 26 For 651 Pine Drive
  27. Image 27 For 651 Pine Drive
  28. Image 28 For 651 Pine Drive
  29. Image 29 For 651 Pine Drive
  30. Image 30 For 651 Pine Drive
  31. Image 31 For 651 Pine Drive
  32. Image 32 For 651 Pine Drive
  33. Image 33 For 651 Pine Drive
  34. Image 34 For 651 Pine Drive
  35. Image 35 For 651 Pine Drive
  36. Image 36 For 651 Pine Drive
  37. Image 37 For 651 Pine Drive
  38. Image 38 For 651 Pine Drive
  39. Image 39 For 651 Pine Drive
  40. Image 40 For 651 Pine Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

Address: 651 Pine Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

Description

Charming rental located in the heart of Pompano Beach, just minutes from the beach, dining, shopping, and major roadways. This well maintained property offers a comfortable layout with bright living spaces and a welcoming atmosphere. Enjoy coastal living with easy access to the ocean, local parks, and everything South Florida has to offer. Available for immediate occupancy.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10550888 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 651 Pine Drive
  • Viewed: 83
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1969
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 91
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground, Private, Other
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Other Features
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: GARDEN ISLES #2 CO-OP UNIT 204
  • Parcel Number: 494201RX0140
  • Views: 83
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1205 Flagler Avenue 405, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,100.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

1205 Flagler Avenue 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 905 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020288
  2. Provided by Well & Well Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 253 Cypress Road 225, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,000.00

253 Cypress Road 225 Virtual Tour More Like This

See straight through to the sunset. One of the most spacious 2 bed, 2 bath units in Barcelona North, this 880 square foot second floor condo delivers open concept living at a price that outperforms ev

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540108
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 140 Cypress Road 123, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,100.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

140 Cypress Road 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo. Ceramic tiles throughout condo. Newer kitchen and appliances. Second floor with a screened balcony. This rental can be rented completely furnished or the furniture will

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143305
  2. Provided by South Palm Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1125 Flagler Avenue 517, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,900.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

1125 Flagler Avenue 517 Virtual Tour More Like This

Must See!! Unit features 2 4 year old steel appliances and newer Kitchen with Granite Countertops. 2 4 year old AC unit and Water heater. Washer and Dryer brand new. Remodeled bathrooms. Unit featur

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001341
  2. Provided by Neptune Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 138 Cypress Road 214, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,900.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

138 Cypress Road 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

Renovated first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with an open floor plan and updated open kitchen. Centrally located with quick access to I 95 and less than 3 miles to the beaches, shopping, dini

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008059
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 15th Street 101, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,800.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

520 15th Street 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

2/1 condo in a gated, boutique, water front community in Pompano Beach, just 3 miles to the beach! Interior features include hurricane impact windows, no adjoining neighbors, tile throughout, stainle

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008093
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 257 Cypress Road 442, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,900.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

257 Cypress Road 442 Virtual Tour More Like This

Serene POOL VIEWS from this spacious 2 bed/2 bath TOP FLOOR, CORNER UNIT w/ west facing balcony, perfect for sunsets. Both bedrooms are private en suites, a rare find at this price point. Features inc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011704
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 912 Pine Drive 211, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,900.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

912 Pine Drive 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

6 month rental. Beautifully furnished, waterfront condo with amazing views. Located in desirable Snug Harbor on the Pompano Canal. Corner unit with an extra window for light, beautiful bamboo floors &

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 949 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013469
  2. Provided by Realty OF America
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 126 Cypress Road Unit 717, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,050.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

126 Cypress Road Unit 717 Virtual Tour More Like This

Superbly maintained remodeled unit on ground level with spacious screened patio & outdoor patio overlooking private parklike grounds!! Custom Designer remodeled kitchen with quartz counters and stainl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014943
  2. Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Pine Drive 102, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$2,100.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

1100 Pine Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience waterfront living in the highly desirable Pine Manor Condo! This spacious, beautifull updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo features tranquil canal views. Impact Windows/Doors (Shutter for Sli

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016028
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin