Active
Property Photos
1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  1. Image 1 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  2. Image 2 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  3. Image 3 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  4. Image 4 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  5. Image 5 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  6. Image 6 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  7. Image 7 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  8. Image 8 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  9. Image 9 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  10. Image 10 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  11. Image 11 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  12. Image 12 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  13. Image 13 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  14. Image 14 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  15. Image 15 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  16. Image 16 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  17. Image 17 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  18. Image 18 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  19. Image 19 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  20. Image 20 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  21. Image 21 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  22. Image 22 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  23. Image 23 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  24. Image 24 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  25. Image 25 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  26. Image 26 of 26 For 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,370

Address: 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32, SANFORD, FL 32773

Description

FULLY RENOVATED! 2 bedroom, 2 bath third floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club community in Sanford is available for immediate move in. With 800 square feet of updated living space, this home offers comfort and convenience in a secure, gated community. No pets. Call or text to schedule a showing! Rental Terms Rent: $1,500 Application Fee: $65 Security Deposit: $1,495 Available Now
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6329562 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32
  • Viewed: 283
  • Price: $1,370
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 911
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 295
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 800.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: prs.support@myzealhoa.com
  • Association Phone: 321-279-7328
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32773 - Sanford
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 02-20-30-524-0000-0B30
  • Unit Number: 32
  • Views: 283
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1114 Pine Ridge Circle 14, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,350.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

1114 Pine Ridge Circle 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club community in Sanford. With 800 square feet of updated living space, this home offers comfort and convenience in a secure, gate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389792
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1134 Pine Ridge Circle 1134, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,450.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

1134 Pine Ridge Circle 1134 Virtual Tour More Like This

Super Clean 2 bedroom, 2 bath, third floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club 11 Community in Sanford. This home offers comfort and convivence in a secure Gated Community. Call or text to schedule

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 911 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911033
  2. Provided by NONA MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Denise King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Northlake Drive 305, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,395.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

305 Northlake Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in the Northlake Village community near local shops, restaurants, Big Tree Park, and Seminole County schools. The home features a spacious floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359733
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Kirsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1512 Pine Ridge Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,590.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1512 Pine Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exceptional condominium located in the gated Pine Ridge Club Village community. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360141
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Sebastian Lozano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1322 Pine Ridge Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,400.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

1322 Pine Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautiful, second floor2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated Pine Ridge Club Villas community! Relax on the screened in balcony.The kitchen features stainless steel appliances incl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367197
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Azim Manji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Airport Boulevard E7, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,300.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

700 Airport Boulevard E7 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom 2nd Floor Condo at Sandlewood Villas AVAILABLE NOW!! Freshly interior paint, including doors and baseboards! This 1 bedroom, 1 bath on the 2nd floor with screened front porch, is

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403656
  2. Provided by CFRP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Carr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Northlake Drive 801, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,600.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

801 Northlake Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE For rent!! 2 Bedrooms/2 Bath Condo at Northlake Village Condominiums. This corner condominium is just walking steps away to beautiful view of Lake Minnie, surrounded by mature oak trees and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406757
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Bianca Botelho, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin