Active
Property Photos
1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  1. Image 1 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  2. Image 2 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  3. Image 3 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  4. Image 4 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  5. Image 5 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  6. Image 6 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  7. Image 7 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  8. Image 8 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  9. Image 9 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  10. Image 10 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  11. Image 11 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  12. Image 12 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  13. Image 13 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  14. Image 14 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  15. Image 15 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  16. Image 16 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  17. Image 17 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  18. Image 18 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  19. Image 19 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  20. Image 20 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  21. Image 21 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  22. Image 22 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  23. Image 23 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  24. Image 24 of 24 For 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,400

Address: 1322 Pine Ridge Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773

Description

Welcome home to this beautiful, second floor2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated Pine Ridge Club Villas community! Relax on the screened in balcony.The kitchen features stainless steel appliances including the refrigerator, range, over the range microwave oven, dishwasher as well as plenty of cabinetry and counter top space. Washer dryer included and assigned parking spot with plenty of guest parking. Enjoy the community pool, jacuzzi, tennis courts, pickle ball court and the clubhouse! This home will not last long. Water, sewer and trash are included in the rental amount.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6367197 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1322 Pine Ridge Circle
  • Viewed: 122
  • Price: $1,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1100
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 153
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1025.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Talita Godoy
  • Association Phone: 407-644-0010
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, L Dining, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32773 - Sanford
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 02-20-30-518-0000-0B20
  • Views: 122
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2530 Georgia Avenue B, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,650.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

2530 Georgia Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This

Great location! Nice clean property with a big yard, 2 vehicle open carport. a newer air conditioning unit, and new kitchen and bathroom cabinets 3 years ago.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364723
  2. Provided by BEACH INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Diana Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1114 Pine Ridge Circle 14, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,350.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

1114 Pine Ridge Circle 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club community in Sanford. With 800 square feet of updated living space, this home offers comfort and convenience in a secure, gate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389792
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1134 Pine Ridge Circle 1134, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,450.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

1134 Pine Ridge Circle 1134 Virtual Tour More Like This

Super Clean 2 bedroom, 2 bath, third floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club 11 Community in Sanford. This home offers comfort and convivence in a secure Gated Community. Call or text to schedule

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 911 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4911033
  2. Provided by NONA MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Denise King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,370.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1132 Pine Ridge Circle 32 Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY RENOVATED! 2 bedroom, 2 bath third floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club community in Sanford is available for immediate move in. With 800 square feet of updated living space, this home o

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 911 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6329562
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 305 Northlake Drive 305, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,395.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

305 Northlake Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo is located in the Northlake Village community near local shops, restaurants, Big Tree Park, and Seminole County schools. The home features a spacious floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359733
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Kirsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1512 Pine Ridge Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,590.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1512 Pine Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exceptional condominium located in the gated Pine Ridge Club Village community. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360141
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Sebastian Lozano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Airport Boulevard E7, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,300.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

700 Airport Boulevard E7 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 Bedroom/1 Bathroom 2nd Floor Condo at Sandlewood Villas AVAILABLE NOW!! Freshly interior paint, including doors and baseboards! This 1 bedroom, 1 bath on the 2nd floor with screened front porch, is

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403656
  2. Provided by CFRP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Carr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Northlake Drive 801, SANFORD, FL 32773
$1,600.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

801 Northlake Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE For rent!! 2 Bedrooms/2 Bath Condo at Northlake Village Condominiums. This corner condominium is just walking steps away to beautiful view of Lake Minnie, surrounded by mature oak trees and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406757
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
  3. Contact Bianca Botelho, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin