Active
Property Photos
9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  1. Image 1 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  2. Image 2 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  3. Image 3 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  4. Image 4 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  5. Image 5 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  6. Image 6 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  7. Image 7 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  8. Image 8 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  9. Image 9 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  10. Image 10 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  11. Image 11 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  12. Image 12 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  13. Image 13 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  14. Image 14 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  15. Image 15 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  16. Image 16 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  17. Image 17 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  18. Image 18 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  19. Image 19 of 19 For 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,399

Address: 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32822

Description

Welcome home! This fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is available for immediate move in! Located conveniently in the desirable community of Stonebridge Village, this property features a comfortable layout with well apportioned bedrooms and bathrooms, a lovely kitchen with lots of counter and cabinet space, and many desirable features. Act now! This one won't last long! All applicants are required to do a credit and background check. Renters insurance is required. All residents are automatically enrolled in a master renters insurance policy for $11.95 per month. Residents can opt out of the master policy by providing proof of their own policy that meets minimum requirements.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6398711 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9176 Fort Jefferson Boulevard
  • Viewed: 150
  • Price: $2,399
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Bldg sqft: 1736
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 31
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Garden, Sidewalk
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Living Area: 1288.00
School Information
  • High School: Colonial High
  • Middle School: Odyssey Middle
  • School Elementary: Three Points Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Stonebridge Village
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32822 - Orlando/Ventura
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 13-23-30-8333-18-010
  • Views: 150
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Laundry
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2924 Cottage Grove Court Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$2,800.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

2924 Cottage Grove Court Ge Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming condominium located in the heart of Orlando. This spacious unit features an open floor plan, providing ample room for relaxation and entertainment. The large kitchen boasts mo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.49 acres
  1. MLSID: O6288646
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6682 Goldenrod Road 137b, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$2,299.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

6682 Goldenrod Road 137b More Like This

Step into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo located in the gated community of Carter Glen. The home features laminate wood flooring throughout and includes a private ground floor e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  4. Approx. 16.70 acres
  1. MLSID: O6387852
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8581 Fort Thomas Way, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$2,450.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

8581 Fort Thomas Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this corner lot with no neighbor fenced in oasis located close to the Orlando Airport. The main floor has the master bedroom and bathroom, a 2 story high great living room, dining, and lar

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395672
  2. Provided by THE TEAM REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact John Tremblay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8859 Fort Jefferson Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$2,500.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

8859 Fort Jefferson Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Home with Spacious Fenced Yard in Prime Location! Welcome to this charming and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a highly desirable area of Cen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397547
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Francisco Tatagiba Junior
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3261 Bo Jeremy Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$2,200.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

3261 Bo Jeremy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in East Orlando! This property features high ceilings and an open concept layout, with the primary bedroom situated on one side of the home and gue

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402970
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Brian Boodram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4401 Semoran Boulevard 1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$2,200.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

4401 Semoran Boulevard 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful recently remodeled townhouse centrally located. This property features ceramic tile on the first floor, and the second floor has been completely redone in a beautiful wood laminate. Recent

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405863
  2. Provided by URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Aida Dortants
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin