Active
Property Photos
2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  1. Image 1 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  2. Image 2 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  3. Image 3 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  4. Image 4 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  5. Image 5 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  6. Image 6 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  7. Image 7 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  8. Image 8 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  9. Image 9 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  10. Image 10 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  11. Image 11 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  12. Image 12 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  13. Image 13 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  14. Image 14 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  15. Image 15 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  16. Image 16 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  17. Image 17 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  18. Image 18 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  19. Image 19 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  20. Image 20 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  21. Image 21 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  22. Image 22 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  23. Image 23 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  24. Image 24 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  25. Image 25 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  26. Image 26 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  27. Image 27 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  28. Image 28 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  29. Image 29 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  30. Image 30 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  31. Image 31 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  32. Image 32 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  33. Image 33 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  34. Image 34 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  35. Image 35 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  36. Image 36 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  37. Image 37 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  38. Image 38 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  39. Image 39 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  40. Image 40 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  41. Image 41 of 41 For 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

Address: 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e, WINTER PARK, FL 32792

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6400096 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2530 Passamonte Drive 10e
  • Viewed: 141
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2009
  • Bldg sqft: 1837
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 26
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1837.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: In County, Near Public Transit, Sidewalk, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Please verify
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32792 - Winter Park/Aloma
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 15-22-30-8880-10-050
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 10E
  • View: Water
  • Views: 141
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7474 Aloma Pines Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,400.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

7474 Aloma Pines Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse. 1 car garage with two drive way spots.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2274 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402089
  2. Provided by OAK HOLLOW PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jakki Kim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1947 Summerfield Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,649.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

1947 Summerfield Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! This fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is available for immediate move in! This property is a short drive from downtown Winter Park, the Crosby Center for Health and Wellbeing, Cady Way P

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1422 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396107
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1508 Florentino Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,350.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

1508 Florentino Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in the heart of Winter Park just off Howell Branch Rd., in the gated community of VISTAS AT LAKE HOWELL awaits this charming, spacious well equipped 2bedroom/2.5bathroom/1car garage with a lo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398825
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Barbarite Adams LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2379 Flamingo Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,400.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

2379 Flamingo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome in the highly desirable area of Winter Parkperfect for renters seeking comfort, convenience, and a vibrant community lifestyle.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1758 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402772
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Samuel Kingsford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3465 Balsam Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,599.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

3465 Balsam Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a well established Winter Park neighborhood. This property offers a comfortable single story layout with inviting living spaces, ideal fo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403270
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1403 Broad Wing Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,795.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

1403 Broad Wing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse is located in the gated community of Hawks Crest along the southern shores of beautiful Lake Howell, this ideal location provides easy access to major employment

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2725 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405518
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  3. Contact Matthew Kirsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2760 Bright Bird Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,675.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

2760 Bright Bird Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Stunning 3 beds/2.5 bath/1car garage townhome ready to move in June at Grayson Square, Winter park. RENT INCLUDES high speed 1GB fiber optic internet & 75 streaming cable and music channels. The first

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2239 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405946
  2. Provided by P & C PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Fabian Berastegui
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1951 Canny Cove, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,800.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

1951 Canny Cove Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Enjoy comfortable Winter Park living in this freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Grayson Square. Thoughtfully designed for everyday living, this home feature

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2193 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406363
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Denise Del Castillo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7619 Georgeann Street, Winter Park, FL 32792
$2,650.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

7619 Georgeann Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 7619 Georgeann Street, a beautifully appointed 2,053+ sq. ft. single family home that captures the essence of modern living in one of Winter Parks most desirable neighborhoods. Thoughtfully

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2053 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507074
  2. Provided by SOUTH EARTH REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7619 Georgeann Street, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$2,650.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

7619 Georgeann Street Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2053 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507074
  2. Provided by SOUTH EARTH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ting Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin