Active
Property Photos
275 1st Avenue S 3808
  1. Image 1 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  2. Image 2 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  3. Image 3 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  4. Image 4 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  5. Image 5 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  6. Image 6 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  7. Image 7 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  8. Image 8 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  9. Image 9 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  10. Image 10 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  11. Image 11 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  12. Image 12 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  13. Image 13 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  14. Image 14 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  15. Image 15 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  16. Image 16 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  17. Image 17 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  18. Image 18 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  19. Image 19 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  20. Image 20 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  21. Image 21 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  22. Image 22 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  23. Image 23 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  24. Image 24 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  25. Image 25 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  26. Image 26 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  27. Image 27 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  28. Image 28 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  29. Image 29 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  30. Image 30 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  31. Image 31 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  32. Image 32 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  33. Image 33 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  34. Image 34 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  35. Image 35 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  36. Image 36 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  37. Image 37 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  38. Image 38 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  39. Image 39 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  40. Image 40 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  41. Image 41 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  42. Image 42 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  43. Image 43 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  44. Image 44 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  45. Image 45 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  46. Image 46 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  47. Image 47 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  48. Image 48 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  49. Image 49 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  50. Image 50 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  51. Image 51 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  52. Image 52 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  53. Image 53 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  54. Image 54 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  55. Image 55 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  56. Image 56 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  57. Image 57 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  58. Image 58 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  59. Image 59 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  60. Image 60 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  61. Image 61 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  62. Image 62 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  63. Image 63 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  64. Image 64 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  65. Image 65 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  66. Image 66 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  67. Image 67 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  68. Image 68 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  69. Image 69 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  70. Image 70 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  71. Image 71 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  72. Image 72 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  73. Image 73 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  74. Image 74 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  75. Image 75 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  76. Image 76 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  77. Image 77 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  78. Image 78 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  79. Image 79 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  80. Image 80 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  81. Image 81 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  82. Image 82 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  83. Image 83 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  84. Image 84 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  85. Image 85 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  86. Image 86 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  87. Image 87 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  88. Image 88 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  89. Image 89 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  90. Image 90 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  91. Image 91 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  92. Image 92 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  93. Image 93 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  94. Image 94 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  95. Image 95 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  96. Image 96 of 96 For 275 1st Avenue S 3808
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,399,000

Address: 275 1st Avenue S 3808, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is a rare opportunity to bypass builder timelines and added costs stepping immediately into elevated living where downtown truly becomes downstairs. Rising above the heart of downtown St. Petersburg, the visionary team behind ONE St. Petersburg and Saltaire introduces Art Housea striking 42 story architectural statement redefining modern luxury living. Perched on the 38th floor, this stunning Harmony residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,339 square feet of thoughtfully curated living space designed for both effortless entertaining and refined everyday living. A seamless open concept layout connects the designer kitchen to the expansive Great Room, flowing naturally onto an oversized terrace where breathtaking city and sunset views create a daily backdrop. Elevated finishes include builder upgrades , custom California Closets in the owners, guest, and utility spaces, automated window treatments by Shutter Gallery, and a stylish wine bar that adds a touch of sophistication. Art House delivers a lifestyle as impressive as the residence itself, with resort style amenities curated for both relaxation and connection. Enjoy a stunning pool deck with cabanas, BBQ and outdoor entertaining areas, and a state of the art fitness center designed to rival top tier clubs. Residents also have access to a private dog park with a convenient wash station, a game room with immersive simulators, and multiple beautifully designed gathering spaces featuring a catering kitchenideal for hosting private events. Dedicated work from home suites offer quiet productivity, while two private guest residences provide a seamless solution for hosting out of town visitors in comfort and style. All of this is set within moments of world class dining, culture, waterfront parks, and the vibrant energy of downtown, with the beach, Tampa, and surrounding destinations just a short drive away. Move in ready and enhanced with premium upgrades, this is a rare opportunity to bypass builder timelines and added costsstepping immediately into elevated living where downtown truly becomes downstairs.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6404091 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 275 1st Avenue S 3808
  • Viewed: 47
  • Price: $1,399,000
  • Price sqft: $869
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1610
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: HARMONY
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1339.00
  • Roof: Other
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: City Limits, Near Marina, Near Public Transit, Sidewalk, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Circular Driveway, Covered, Valet
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Elevators, Fitness Center, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Pool, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Management, Pest Control, Recreational Facilities, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: First service Residential
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ART HOUSE A CONDOMINIUM UNIT 3808
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33701 - St Pete
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 275 1ST AVE S. #3808, ST. PETERSBURG, FL 33701
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 3808
  • View: City, Water
  • Views: 47
  • Zoning Code: PD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 344 4th Street S 1503, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,379,500.00 ($1,330.28 / sqft )

344 4th Street S 1503 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Pre Construction. To be built. Experience Parisian luxury in Unit #1503 at the iconic Roche Bobois St. Pete Tower. This 15th floor residence features a prime west facing orientation, delivering stunni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959607
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact David Cook, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Central Avenue 3209, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,325,000.00 ($778.95 / sqft )

400 Central Avenue 3209 New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. An iconic design by award winning Arquitectonica with interiors and amenities by NYC based Celano Design Studio, 400 Central introduces a new standard of luxury living in downtown

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1701 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8395124
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Bennett Eppinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1104, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,299,999.00 ($679.92 / sqft )

777 3rd Avenue N 1104 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover Reflection St. Pete: Luxury Living in Downtown St. Petersburg, Florida Welcome to Reflection St. Pete, a stunning new luxury residence in the heart of vibrant downtown St. PetersburgFloridas

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419950
  2. Provided by REVERE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Steven Coderre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,399,000.00 ($632.17 / sqft )

777 3rd Avenue N 1203 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

LOOKING FOR A SHOW STOPPER, look no further.Welcome to one of the largest floor plans at Reflection, this exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a generous 2,048 square feet of luxurious living

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2213 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420090
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kelli Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 1001, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,645,000.00 ($595.15 / sqft )

275 1st Avenue S 1001 New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction ready to occupy and enjoy! This Art House 3 bed, 3.5 bath special Artisan floor plan has two expansive oversized terraces. Includ

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2764 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8432464
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeremy Grant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 3305, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,475,000.00 ($794.29 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 3305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of downtown St. Petersburg living in this exquisite 33rd floor residence at Saltaire. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den spans 1,663 square feet and offers breathtaking bir

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8445479
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 288 Beach Drive Ne 4b, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,377,000.00 ($529.62 / sqft )

288 Beach Drive Ne 4b Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elegant, coastal inspired living in this stunning three bedroom, two bath residence at The Cloisters of Beach Drive, one of Downtown St. Petersburgs most sought after addresses. This 2,600

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451501
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Dorothea Brede
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 1104, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,300,000.00 ($590.37 / sqft )

275 1st Avenue S 1104 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Located within one of downtown St. Petersburg's most anticipated luxury addresses, this Dali floor plan residence at Art House St. Petersburg presents a sophisticated opportunity for ownership. Offeri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462814
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 1st Street S 1505, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,350,000.00 ($726.98 / sqft )

301 1st Street S 1505 More Like This

Perched on the 15th floor of Saltaire, one of Downtown St. Petersburgs newest and most exciting luxury high rise towers, Residence 1505 delivers an elevated lifestyle defined by design, light, and unf

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465574
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Justin Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 1504, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,350,000.00 ($637.09 / sqft )

275 1st Avenue S 1504 New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to elevated living at the brand new Art House St. Petersburg. Unit 1504 is a 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath Dali residence with a den spanning across 1,788

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2119 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465694
  2. Provided by GRECO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Gina Presta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin