Active
Property Photos
120 Inlet Way  204
  1. Image 1 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  2. Image 2 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  3. Image 3 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  4. Image 4 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  5. Image 5 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  6. Image 6 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  7. Image 7 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  8. Image 8 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  9. Image 9 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  10. Image 10 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  11. Image 11 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  12. Image 12 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  13. Image 13 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  14. Image 14 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  15. Image 15 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  16. Image 16 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  17. Image 17 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  18. Image 18 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  19. Image 19 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  20. Image 20 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  21. Image 21 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  22. Image 22 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  23. Image 23 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  24. Image 24 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  25. Image 25 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  26. Image 26 For 120 Inlet Way  204
  27. Image 27 For 120 Inlet Way  204
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $10,000

Address: 120 Inlet Way 204, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404

Description

Don't miss out on the chance to revel in the awe inspiring ocean views from this unit. Situated within walking distance of the beach in Palm Beach Shores, it offers unparalleled vistas of the sea. Carefully crafted interiors, deluxe kitchens, and secluded balconies fashion a sanctuary of luxury and elegance. With privileged amenities and immediate reach to Palm Beach's sandy shores, occupants can wholly embrace the coastal way of life.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11088506 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 120 Inlet Way 204
  • Viewed: 136
  • Price: $10,000
  • Price sqft: $7
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1345
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 373
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Lincoln
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Jogging Path, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: INLET BEACH CLUB EAST COND UNIT ED-2
  • Parcel Number: 54434235140010024
  • Unit Number: 204
  • Views: 136
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5540 Ocean Drive Ph-a, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$9,000.00 ($6.27 / sqft )

5540 Ocean Drive Ph-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007119
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Inlet Way 103, Singer Island, FL 33404
$9,500.00 ($5.06 / sqft )

106 Inlet Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for the months of April December only. Upon entering this two bedroom + den residence directly via elevator, you welcomed with south facing views of the Palm Beach Inlet and Atlantic Ocean

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1877 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095845
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 1702, Singer Island, FL 33404
$10,000.00 ($4.97 / sqft )

4000 Ocean Drive 1702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Your Elevated Oceanfront Escape Perched on the 17th floor of the exclusive Martinique II, this Singer Island residence redefines the art of seasonal living. With 2 bedrooms, 3 baths, and p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134780
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 10j, Singer Island, FL 33404
$10,000.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

5380 Ocean Drive 10j Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct Ocean & Intracoastal Views! 3 bedroom condo located directly on the sand! Bright east exposure residence with over sized terraces off of every room to enjoy spectacular sunrise and sunsets that

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3481 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144736
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5550 Ocean Drive 21c, Singer Island, FL 33404
$9,000.00 ($6.27 / sqft )

5550 Ocean Drive 21c Virtual Tour More Like This

Totally unobstructed views of the blue atlantic ocean and the night lights of the inter coastal water ways from every room. Entertain on your 57 foot wrap around balcony,floor to ceiling and wall to w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1435 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022733
  2. Provided by Singer Island Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Inlet Way, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$11,000.00 ($5.85 / sqft )

106 Inlet Way Virtual Tour More Like This

OFF SEASON ONLY!! DIRECT OCEAN PALM BEACH INLET. Extremely rare opportunity to rent a TURNKEY unit in this Oceanfront building. MUST SEE this 3 BR/3BA corner unit offering uncompromising 180 degree

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1881 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024744
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC/WPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1608, Singer Island, FL 33404
$10,000.00 ($4.50 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1608 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to your personal paradise at Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences in Singer Island, Florida. This stunning corner condo offers mesmerizing ocean and intracoastal views, complemented by a wraparou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027436
  2. Provided by Realty 7 LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin