Active
Property Photos
326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  1. Image 1 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  2. Image 2 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  3. Image 3 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  4. Image 4 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  5. Image 5 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  6. Image 6 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  7. Image 7 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  8. Image 8 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  9. Image 9 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  10. Image 10 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  11. Image 11 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  12. Image 12 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  13. Image 13 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  14. Image 14 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  15. Image 15 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  16. Image 16 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  17. Image 17 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  18. Image 18 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  19. Image 19 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  20. Image 20 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  21. Image 21 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  22. Image 22 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  23. Image 23 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  24. Image 24 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  25. Image 25 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  26. Image 26 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  27. Image 27 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  28. Image 28 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  29. Image 29 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  30. Image 30 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  31. Image 31 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  32. Image 32 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  33. Image 33 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  34. Image 34 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  35. Image 35 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  36. Image 36 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  37. Image 37 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  38. Image 38 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  39. Image 39 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  40. Image 40 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  41. Image 41 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  42. Image 42 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  43. Image 43 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  44. Image 44 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  45. Image 45 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  46. Image 46 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  47. Image 47 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  48. Image 48 For 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $369,000

Address: 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b, Jupiter, FL 33458

Description

Incredible completed updated unit. New flooring, updated kitchen with brand new cabinets and appliances, quartz counter tops, lovely back splash, new washer and dryer. This unit has so many extra features like the kitchen faucet having a waterfall option, the washer and dryer tower have a control panel in the center for added convenience and the bathroom mirrors have color changing lights, and are anti fog and have bluetooth connectivity for answering phone calls and enjoying music. Enjoy the light filled living spaces with new cabinetry, light fixtures and fans. The half bath downstairs has an elegant vanity and fixtures. Upstairs, both bathrooms have been completed updated with new vanities, fixtures, flooring and a lovely shower space in the master bathroom. No carpet. AC is 2021... New flooring throughout. Freshly painted. Bring your tooth brush and move right into this lovely unit. Located across the street from the Jupiter Hospital, close to restaurants, shops and Jupiter's lovely beaches.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11134677 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b
  • Viewed: 138
  • Price: $369,000
  • Price sqft: $275
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1344
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 204
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Jogging Path, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 588
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Custom Mirrors, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: JUPITER LAKES TOWNHOMES COND II UNIT 2310-B
  • Parcel Number: 30424112050020102
  • Unit Number: 2310b
  • Views: 138
  • Zoning Code: R2(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 275 Murcia Drive 308, Jupiter, FL 33458
$370,000.00 ($37.00 / sqft )

275 Murcia Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

The best of the best in Somerset at Abacoa Corner Unit! Truly paradise! This bright, airy updated home features top of the line energy efficient stainless steel GE appliances, granite countertops, Ke

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555127
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 Galicia Way 210, Jupiter, FL 33458
$380,000.00 ($282.74 / sqft )

175 Galicia Way 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Community Lots of kids Great Schools Townhome with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. This property has been fully painted. Bathroom cabinet doors and drawer fronts have just be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077429
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 125 Galicia Way 209, Jupiter, FL 33458
$370,000.00 ($275.30 / sqft )

125 Galicia Way 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Community Lots of kids Great Schools Townhome with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. This property has been fully painted. New vinyl floors in bedrooms and upstairs hall. Open kitchen with grani

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077434
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 802 Muirfield Court 802a, Jupiter, FL 33458
$339,000.00 ($258.78 / sqft )

802 Muirfield Court 802a Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Muirfield at Indian Creek located at the Golf Club of Jupiter a semi private, daily fee course. This rarely available upstairs end unit condo, 3 BR 2 Bath with a premium location next to co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150627
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 276 Murcia Drive 313, Jupiter, FL 33458
$387,699.00 ($302.65 / sqft )

276 Murcia Drive 313 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and remove in ready condo, thoughtfully cared for and ready for its next owner. This spacious two bedroom, two bath residence features tile flooring through

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1281 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151729
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2041 Keystone Drive F, Jupiter, FL 33458
$365,000.00 ($309.85 / sqft )

2041 Keystone Drive F Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare first floor corner unit in the centrally located Keystone Condo at Indian Creek. This is not an over 55 years old building requirement! Features panoramic golf course and water views from cover

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155691
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 276 Murcia Drive 301, Jupiter, FL 33458
$387,000.00 ($319.57 / sqft )

276 Murcia Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available top floor corner unit in the heart of Abacoa! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers total peace of mind with a brand new A/C system. The interior features gr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159698
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 225 Murcia Drive 101, Jupiter, FL 33458
$387,000.00 ($319.57 / sqft )

225 Murcia Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor end unit condo | 1 car garage | private double entrance | new roof & ac | prestigious somerset at abacoa | bright open floor plan | split bedroom | tile floors | crown molding |

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161775
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Pinecrest Circle C, Jupiter, FL 33458
$345,000.00 ($292.87 / sqft )

901 Pinecrest Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor, fully updated condo with beautiful views and true move in ready condition. This light and bright residence features a renovated kitchen with white shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167630
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 Galicia Way 209, Jupiter, FL 33458
$389,000.00 ($289.44 / sqft )

175 Galicia Way 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Somerset at Abacoa is a beautiful Residential community, nestled in the heart Beautiful Jupiter, Florida. With Residents of all ages & experiences, Somerset at Abacoa offers the feel of a neighborhoo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006793
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin