Active
Property Photos
2041 Keystone Drive F
  1. Image 1 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  2. Image 2 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  3. Image 3 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  4. Image 4 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  5. Image 5 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  6. Image 6 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  7. Image 7 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  8. Image 8 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  9. Image 9 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  10. Image 10 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  11. Image 11 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  12. Image 12 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  13. Image 13 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  14. Image 14 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  15. Image 15 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  16. Image 16 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  17. Image 17 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  18. Image 18 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  19. Image 19 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  20. Image 20 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  21. Image 21 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  22. Image 22 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  23. Image 23 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  24. Image 24 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  25. Image 25 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  26. Image 26 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  27. Image 27 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  28. Image 28 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  29. Image 29 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  30. Image 30 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  31. Image 31 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  32. Image 32 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  33. Image 33 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  34. Image 34 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  35. Image 35 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  36. Image 36 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  37. Image 37 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  38. Image 38 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  39. Image 39 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  40. Image 40 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  41. Image 41 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  42. Image 42 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  43. Image 43 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  44. Image 44 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  45. Image 45 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  46. Image 46 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  47. Image 47 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  48. Image 48 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  49. Image 49 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  50. Image 50 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  51. Image 51 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  52. Image 52 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  53. Image 53 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  54. Image 54 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  55. Image 55 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  56. Image 56 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  57. Image 57 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  58. Image 58 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  59. Image 59 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  60. Image 60 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  61. Image 61 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  62. Image 62 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
  63. Image 63 For 2041 Keystone Drive F
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $365,000

Address: 2041 Keystone Drive F, Jupiter, FL 33458

Description

Rare first floor corner unit in the centrally located Keystone Condo at Indian Creek. This is not an over 55 years old building requirement! Features panoramic golf course and water views from covered screened patio. Walk out to the course from your home! Immaculate home with excellent separation between the primary bedroom and guest bedroom with both located on the first floor. Updated kitchen and breakfast nook with additional storage cabinets. Walk to community pool & clubhouse. Short distance to shopping, casual and fine dining, Beaches minutes east. I 95 and turnpike minutes away. A MUST SEE!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11155691 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2041 Keystone Drive F
  • Viewed: 120
  • Price: $365,000
  • Price sqft: $310
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1178
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 116
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Roof: Barrel
Land Information
  • Lot Features: On Golf Course, Sidewalks
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Parking, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 530
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: KEYSTONE COND UNIT 1301-F
  • Parcel Number: 30424110300130016
  • Views: 120
  • Zoning Code: R2(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 275 Murcia Drive 308, Jupiter, FL 33458
$370,000.00 ($37.00 / sqft )

275 Murcia Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

The best of the best in Somerset at Abacoa Corner Unit! Truly paradise! This bright, airy updated home features top of the line energy efficient stainless steel GE appliances, granite countertops, Ke

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555127
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 Galicia Way 210, Jupiter, FL 33458
$380,000.00 ($282.74 / sqft )

175 Galicia Way 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Community Lots of kids Great Schools Townhome with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. This property has been fully painted. Bathroom cabinet doors and drawer fronts have just be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077429
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 125 Galicia Way 209, Jupiter, FL 33458
$370,000.00 ($275.30 / sqft )

125 Galicia Way 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Community Lots of kids Great Schools Townhome with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. This property has been fully painted. New vinyl floors in bedrooms and upstairs hall. Open kitchen with grani

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077434
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b, Jupiter, FL 33458
$369,000.00 ($274.55 / sqft )

326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible completed updated unit. New flooring, updated kitchen with brand new cabinets and appliances, quartz counter tops, lovely back splash, new washer and dryer. This unit has so many extra fea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134677
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 802 Muirfield Court 802a, Jupiter, FL 33458
$339,000.00 ($258.78 / sqft )

802 Muirfield Court 802a Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Muirfield at Indian Creek located at the Golf Club of Jupiter a semi private, daily fee course. This rarely available upstairs end unit condo, 3 BR 2 Bath with a premium location next to co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150627
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 276 Murcia Drive 313, Jupiter, FL 33458
$387,699.00 ($302.65 / sqft )

276 Murcia Drive 313 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and remove in ready condo, thoughtfully cared for and ready for its next owner. This spacious two bedroom, two bath residence features tile flooring through

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1281 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151729
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 425 Greenwich Circle 204, Jupiter, FL 33458
$329,900.00 ($177.65 / sqft )

425 Greenwich Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedrooms and 2 and 1/2 baths a rated schools, great location and community. Unique 2 bedroom, 2. 5 baths on 2nd and 3rd floor above commercial space. Great abacoa area and close to schools shopping.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155165
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 276 Murcia Drive 301, Jupiter, FL 33458
$387,000.00 ($319.57 / sqft )

276 Murcia Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available top floor corner unit in the heart of Abacoa! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers total peace of mind with a brand new A/C system. The interior features gr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159698
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 225 Murcia Drive 101, Jupiter, FL 33458
$387,000.00 ($319.57 / sqft )

225 Murcia Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor end unit condo | 1 car garage | private double entrance | new roof & ac | prestigious somerset at abacoa | bright open floor plan | split bedroom | tile floors | crown molding |

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161775
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Pinecrest Circle C, Jupiter, FL 33458
$345,000.00 ($292.87 / sqft )

901 Pinecrest Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor, fully updated condo with beautiful views and true move in ready condition. This light and bright residence features a renovated kitchen with white shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167630
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin