Active
Property Photos
123 San Priverno
  1. Image 1 For 123 San Priverno
  2. Image 2 For 123 San Priverno
  3. Image 3 For 123 San Priverno
  4. Image 4 For 123 San Priverno
  5. Image 5 For 123 San Priverno
  6. Image 6 For 123 San Priverno
  7. Image 7 For 123 San Priverno
  8. Image 8 For 123 San Priverno
  9. Image 9 For 123 San Priverno
  10. Image 10 For 123 San Priverno
  11. Image 11 For 123 San Priverno
  12. Image 12 For 123 San Priverno
  13. Image 13 For 123 San Priverno
  14. Image 14 For 123 San Priverno
  15. Image 15 For 123 San Priverno
  16. Image 16 For 123 San Priverno
  17. Image 17 For 123 San Priverno
  18. Image 18 For 123 San Priverno
  19. Image 19 For 123 San Priverno
  20. Image 20 For 123 San Priverno
  21. Image 21 For 123 San Priverno
  22. Image 22 For 123 San Priverno
  23. Image 23 For 123 San Priverno
  24. Image 24 For 123 San Priverno
  25. Image 25 For 123 San Priverno
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,030,000

Address: 123 San Priverno, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

Description

Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in the prestigious Tesoro community with the Ecclestone Augusta model, a to be built home perfectly positioned on a stunning lakefront lot with sweeping golf course views. Every detail of this home has been thoughtfully designed for discerning buyers, featuring a gourmet kitchen with Thermador appliances and quartz countertops, custom cabinetry throughout, and spa inspired bathrooms with luxurious finishes. For the ultimate Florida lifestyle, a custom built pool complements this exquisite home. All of these premium features come standard . Early buyers have the opportunity to select personal design choices, creating a home that is uniquely their own.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11146713 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 123 San Priverno
  • Viewed: 68
  • Price: $2,030,000
  • Price sqft: $438
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 4635
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 154
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Other
  • Roof: Flat
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cabana, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Golf Course, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Putting Green, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 776
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pull Down Stairs, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: TESORO PLAT NO. 2 (PB 40-30) BLK 6 LOT 31
  • Parcel Number: 442770001270008
  • Style: Other
  • Views: 68
  • Zoning Code: Planne
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 108 Via San Marino, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$2,075,000.00 ($447.20 / sqft )

108 Via San Marino More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4640 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148572
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Via San Marino, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$2,200,000.00 ($474.14 / sqft )

108 Via San Marino Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal elegance in the Prestwick model home at Tesoro Club. This spacious 4 bedroom, 4 full bath, 2 half bath residence features a chef's kitchen with Thermador appliances, oversized pantr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4640 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146733
  2. Provided by Tesoro Club Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 190 Bella Strano, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$2,200,000.00 ($372.88 / sqft )

190 Bella Strano Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning Tuscan inspired estate featuring an intricate wrought iron curved staircase that sets the tone for timeless elegance. The first floor offers luxurious primary suite with Frenc

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153359
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 146 Bella Strano, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$1,995,000.00 ($405.74 / sqft )

146 Bella Strano Virtual Tour More Like This

Classic design with updated elegance, this plan offers the wow factor that today's buyer relishes. The double door entryway opens to reveal a great room, featuring a 22 ft. high ceiling with transom w

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4917 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160208
  2. Provided by Strategic Marketing and Sales Co.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 219 Bella Strano, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$2,250,000.00 ($451.08 / sqft )

219 Bella Strano More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCITON AVAILABLE 2026! One of the premium water views in Tesoro Club. This is a rare opportunity to secure a brand new Janssen Construction Custom Home. Designed by famed architect Roger J

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021301
  2. Provided by Tesoro Club Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin