Active
Property Photos
3110 Renaissance Way 110
  1. Image 1 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  2. Image 2 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  3. Image 3 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  4. Image 4 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  5. Image 5 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  6. Image 6 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  7. Image 7 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  8. Image 8 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  9. Image 9 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  10. Image 10 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  11. Image 11 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  12. Image 12 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  13. Image 13 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  14. Image 14 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  15. Image 15 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  16. Image 16 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  17. Image 17 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  18. Image 18 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  19. Image 19 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  20. Image 20 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  21. Image 21 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  22. Image 22 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  23. Image 23 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  24. Image 24 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  25. Image 25 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  26. Image 26 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  27. Image 27 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  28. Image 28 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  29. Image 29 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  30. Image 30 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  31. Image 31 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  32. Image 32 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  33. Image 33 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  34. Image 34 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  35. Image 35 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  36. Image 36 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  37. Image 37 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  38. Image 38 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  39. Image 39 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  40. Image 40 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  41. Image 41 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  42. Image 42 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  43. Image 43 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  44. Image 44 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  45. Image 45 For 3110 Renaissance Way 110
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $239,999

Address: 3110 Renaissance Way 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Description

Experience the ambiance of living in this immaculately maintained, upgraded 1st floor condo. This spacious condo unit has hurricane impact windows, wood flooring, granite kitchen countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an expansive bedroom/bathroom. If you are looking for a low HOA, well maintained condo building with a gated parking garage, a gym, basketball court, billiards room, community room, swimming pool, walking trails, on site property manager, this property is your perfect choice. It is conveniently located in a highly desirable location with lots of shopping amenities, restaurants, medical and banking facilities. Close to the Boynton Beach Mall, hotels, downtown Boynton Beach, I 95, numerous parks, golf courses and beautiful beaches. * Highly Motivated Seller*
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11152426 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3110 Renaissance Way 110
  • Viewed: 93
  • Price: $239,999
  • Price sqft: $286
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 840
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 119
  • Middle School: Congress
  • School Elementary: Galaxy E3
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Garage, Guest, Under Building
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Parking
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 562
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SAN RAPHAEL CONDOMINIUM CONDOMINIUM PARCEL 3-110
  • Parcel Number: 08434520300031100
  • Style: Mediterranean
  • Unit Number: 110
  • Views: 93
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 20 Via De Casas Sur  204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$225,000.00

20 Via De Casas Sur 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

This home has been remodeled and updated, removal pop corn ceilings, tile floors, granite counter tops with upgraded cabinets in kitchen & baths, accordion shutters, patio enclosure upgraded, clubhou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10534785
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9 Vía De Casas Sur  203, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$255,000.00 ($232.66 / sqft )

9 Vía De Casas Sur 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Starter Home!! This unit checks more boxes than most!! Welcome Home!! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the gated community of Dos Lagos. Freshly painted and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11088866
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 16-201, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$250,000.00 ($245.34 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 16-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Privately nestled light, bright & spacious split floorplan 2nd floor corner unit. Features brand new modern tile floors, updated baths, fixtures, fresh paint, walk in closets, pantry, storage closet,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1019 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101544
  2. Provided by JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 7-102, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$250,000.00 ($242.25 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 7-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Light, bright & spacious split floorplan, First floor remodeled unit. Features brand new modern tile floors, updated baths, fixtures, fresh paint, walk in closets, pantry, storage closet, full size wa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101547
  2. Provided by JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Via De Casas Sur  201, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$249,000.00 ($227.19 / sqft )

5 Via De Casas Sur 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible opportunity to own a beautiful home in the gated South Lake Community! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome features a spacious open concept floor plan, a 1car garage, and is perfec

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134813
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Renaissance Way 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$229,900.00 ($281.40 / sqft )

4 Renaissance Way 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this immaculately kept, beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium, perfectly situated on the first floor of the highly sought after San Raphael at Renaissance in Boynton Beach. Enjoy coo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 817 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146066
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1429, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$250,000.00 ($201.45 / sqft )

1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1429 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home with serene lake and pool views in the heart of Boynton Beach! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly desirable Vizcaya Lakes community

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158359
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2524, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$240,000.00 ($214.48 / sqft )

1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2524 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Location! Investor welcome !!! Rent immediately. This beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath residence offers tranquil pool views and a desirable split floor plan. New luxury vinyl flooring throug

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1119 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158913
  2. Provided by Pure Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Renaissance Way 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$249,900.00 ($198.02 / sqft )

3 Renaissance Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the second floor of the desirable san raphael building in renaissance commons. With full impact glass throughout, this home offers both peace

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1262 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164850
  2. Provided by Rubin Group Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2507, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$260,000.00 ($209.51 / sqft )

1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2507 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2/2 condo in gated community offers lake views and a desirable split floor plan, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, impact glass, in unit laundry, and a covered patio over look

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165712
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin