Active
Property Photos
4 Renaissance Way 110
  1. Image 1 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  2. Image 2 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  3. Image 3 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  4. Image 4 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  5. Image 5 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  6. Image 6 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  7. Image 7 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  8. Image 8 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  9. Image 9 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  10. Image 10 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  11. Image 11 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  12. Image 12 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  13. Image 13 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  14. Image 14 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  15. Image 15 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  16. Image 16 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  17. Image 17 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  18. Image 18 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  19. Image 19 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  20. Image 20 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  21. Image 21 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  22. Image 22 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
  23. Image 23 For 4 Renaissance Way 110
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $229,900

Address: 4 Renaissance Way 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Description

Welcome home to this immaculately kept, beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium, perfectly situated on the first floor of the highly sought after San Raphael at Renaissance in Boynton Beach. Enjoy cooking in the updated kitchen, complete with contemporary finishes and appliances. This property has convenient elegant, premium laminate wood flooring throughout with no carpet. Tile flooring in the bathroom and laundry closet. Peace of mind comes with a newer AC system, newer water heater, and a newer washer and dryer inside the unit. Also equipped with impact sliders and windows for storm protection. The building is locked for enhanced security, and you have the added benefit of one assigned garage space. San Raphael at Renaissance offers a fantastic lifestyle in a vibrant community. Walking distance to many excellent shops and restaurants, as well as many other businesses you may need access to. Everything you need is close by, and the property is move in ready! Experience the perfect blend of convenience and quality. Properties featuring a first floor layout, garage, and new infrastructure are simply unmatched. Schedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11146066 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4 Renaissance Way 110
  • Viewed: 120
  • Price: $229,900
  • Price sqft: $281
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 817
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 158
  • Middle School: Congress
  • School Elementary: Galaxy E3
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Manager On Site, Parking, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Maintenance Grounds, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 562
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: SAN RAPHAEL CONDOMINIUM CONDOMINIUM PARCEL 4-110
  • Parcel Number: 08434520300041100
  • Unit Number: 110
  • Views: 120
  • Zoning Code: SMU
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 20 Via De Casas Sur  204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$225,000.00

20 Via De Casas Sur 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

This home has been remodeled and updated, removal pop corn ceilings, tile floors, granite counter tops with upgraded cabinets in kitchen & baths, accordion shutters, patio enclosure upgraded, clubhou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10534785
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9 Vía De Casas Sur  203, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$255,000.00 ($232.66 / sqft )

9 Vía De Casas Sur 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Starter Home!! This unit checks more boxes than most!! Welcome Home!! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the gated community of Dos Lagos. Freshly painted and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11088866
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 16-201, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$250,000.00 ($245.34 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 16-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Privately nestled light, bright & spacious split floorplan 2nd floor corner unit. Features brand new modern tile floors, updated baths, fixtures, fresh paint, walk in closets, pantry, storage closet,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1019 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101544
  2. Provided by JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 7-102, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$250,000.00 ($242.25 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 7-102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Light, bright & spacious split floorplan, First floor remodeled unit. Features brand new modern tile floors, updated baths, fixtures, fresh paint, walk in closets, pantry, storage closet, full size wa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101547
  2. Provided by JSM Realty Services, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Via De Casas Sur  201, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$249,000.00 ($227.19 / sqft )

5 Via De Casas Sur 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible opportunity to own a beautiful home in the gated South Lake Community! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome features a spacious open concept floor plan, a 1car garage, and is perfec

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1096 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134813
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 15-204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$209,000.00 ($202.52 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 15-204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nicely updated upstairs unit overlooking the canal in the most accessible yet quiet location in Boynton Beach. This 2 bedroom 2 bath condo features fully tiled flooring, vaulted ceilings, wood cabine

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143898
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3110 Renaissance Way 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$239,999.00 ($285.71 / sqft )

3110 Renaissance Way 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the ambiance of living in this immaculately maintained, upgraded 1st floor condo. This spacious condo unit has hurricane impact windows, wood flooring, granite kitchen countertops, stainles

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152426
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 16-205, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$215,000.00 ($208.33 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 16-205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the peaceful and private setting offered in this second floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo at Casablanca Isles in Boynton Beach. Location is prime, easy access to 95 and Congress Ave, with endless

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155385
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1429, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$250,000.00 ($201.45 / sqft )

1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1429 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home with serene lake and pool views in the heart of Boynton Beach! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the highly desirable Vizcaya Lakes community

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158359
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2524, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$240,000.00 ($214.48 / sqft )

1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2524 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Location! Investor welcome !!! Rent immediately. This beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2 bath residence offers tranquil pool views and a desirable split floor plan. New luxury vinyl flooring throug

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1119 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158913
  2. Provided by Pure Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin