Active
Property Photos
5633 Hampton Park Circle
  1. Image 1 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  2. Image 2 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  3. Image 3 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  4. Image 4 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  5. Image 5 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  6. Image 6 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  7. Image 7 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  8. Image 8 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  9. Image 9 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  10. Image 10 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  11. Image 11 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  12. Image 12 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  13. Image 13 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  14. Image 14 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  15. Image 15 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  16. Image 16 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  17. Image 17 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  18. Image 18 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  19. Image 19 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  20. Image 20 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  21. Image 21 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  22. Image 22 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  23. Image 23 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  24. Image 24 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  25. Image 25 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  26. Image 26 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  27. Image 27 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  28. Image 28 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  29. Image 29 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  30. Image 30 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  31. Image 31 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  32. Image 32 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  33. Image 33 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  34. Image 34 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  35. Image 35 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  36. Image 36 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  37. Image 37 For 5633 Hampton Park Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $499,091

Address: 5633 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966

Description

Brand new, energy efficient home! This home features a spacious 3 car garage and oversized laundry room that is great for extra storage. The flex room can be used as a hobby room or bonus area. Enjoy entertaining outdoors on the covered lanai. New phase now available! Hampton Park Signature Series offers single story homes with three car garages in the beautiful setting of Vero Beach, Florida. Homeowners will enjoy a gated community of homes built with the innovative, energy efficient features that Meritage Homes is known for. With easy access to I 95 and downtown Vero Beach, Hampton Park is ideally close to shopping and dining, entertainment, and pristine beaches. Each of our homes is built with innovative, energy efficient features designed to help you enjoy mo
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11154424 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5633 Hampton Park Circle
  • Viewed: 120
  • Price: $499,091
  • Price sqft: $159
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3143
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 120
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Private Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 221
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HAMPTON PARK PD PHASE 2 PBI 33 - 92 LOT 32
  • Parcel Number: 33390900033000000032.0
  • Views: 120
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5629 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$495,291.00 ($157.59 / sqft )

5629 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives3 bed, 2.5 bath home with 2,181 sq. ft. of luxurious living space, flex room and a 3 car garage. Stylish N

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148063
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5621 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$534,293.00 ($148.79 / sqft )

5621 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new, energy efficient home! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! 4 bed, 3 bath home with 2,791 sq. ft. of luxurious living space flex room and den, an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3591 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151737
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5605 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$541,168.00 ($150.70 / sqft )

5605 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand NEW energy efficient home ready April 2026! Photos are of builder model home. This spacious floorplan includes a large great room that overlooks the integrated covered lanai. The dining room is

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3591 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006813
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5637 Hampton Park Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$479,441.00 ($152.54 / sqft )

5637 Hampton Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available now! 60 day closing ready guarantee! Inquire about below market rates and incentives! 3 bed, 2.5 bath home with 2,181 sq. ft. of luxurious living space, flex room and a 3 car garage. This ho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3143 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010441
  2. Provided by Meritage Homes Of Fl Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2405 88th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32966
$465,000.00 ($97.04 / sqft )

2405 88th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2025 two story home on a corner lot with no HOA, offering 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,326 sq ft of living space. The main level primary suite provides comfort and privacy, while upstairs fe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4792 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023663
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin