Active
Property Photos
4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  1. Image 1 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  2. Image 2 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  3. Image 3 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  4. Image 4 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  5. Image 5 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  6. Image 6 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  7. Image 7 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  8. Image 8 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  9. Image 9 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  10. Image 10 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  11. Image 11 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  12. Image 12 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  13. Image 13 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  14. Image 14 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  15. Image 15 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  16. Image 16 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  17. Image 17 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  18. Image 18 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  19. Image 19 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  20. Image 20 For 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,650

Address: 4987 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997

Description

Great 3/2/1 corner unit is in central location near beaches, parks, shopping and I 95. Community has pool and playground. All sizes approximate.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11162033 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4987 Mariner Garden Circle
  • Viewed: 68
  • Price: $2,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1674
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 95
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Playground
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: UNIT 52 BLDG G - MARINER VILLAGE OF MARTIN COUNTY CONDO PER 1ST AMD IN OR 2188/2332
  • Parcel Number: 313842010007005200
  • Views: 68
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5156 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,400.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

5156 Mariner Garden Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 3/2/1 corner unit is in central location near beaches, parks, shopping and I 95. Unit has 2 car driveway parking plus garage. Community has pool and playground. All sizes approximate.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019257
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5176 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,400.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

5176 Mariner Garden Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 3/2/1 unit is in central location near beaches, parks, shopping and I 95. Community has pool and playground. All sizes approximate.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019265
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6021 Landing Way Bldg 2 Unit #2  Bldg 2 #2, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,500.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

6021 Landing Way Bldg 2 Unit #2 Bldg 2 #2 Virtual Tour More Like This

This gorgeous lake front condo is ready for you! Beautiful pristine community and walking distance to the intracoastal! Kayak, picnic area or just watch the boats go by! Fully furnished and turn key a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084044
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5473 Miles Grant Road 206, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,400.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

5473 Miles Grant Road 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Presenting a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo, ideally situated on the golf course with sweeping fairway views. Filled with natural light, the home features elegant tile f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006520
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6040 Martinique Drive 201, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,500.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

6040 Martinique Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular unfurnished 2 bed, 2 bath condo 2nd floor with peaceful water view. Updated kitchen and gorgeous bathrooms. Bright florida room open to living and main bedroom. Nice laminate + tile floors

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1506 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008655
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5064 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,400.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

5064 Mariner Garden Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 3/2.5/1 unit in central location near beaches, parks, I95, shopping, etc. Unit has a double driveway. All roofs in the community were just replaced. As is with right to inspect. All sizes and fe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019030
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5119 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$2,400.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

5119 Mariner Garden Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 3/2.5/1 unit in central location near beaches, parks, I95, shopping, etc. Corner unit with a double driveway. All roofs in the community were just replaced. As is with right to inspect. All siz

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019238
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin