Active
Property Photos
7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  1. Image 1 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  2. Image 2 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  3. Image 3 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  4. Image 4 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  5. Image 5 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  6. Image 6 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  7. Image 7 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  8. Image 8 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  9. Image 9 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  10. Image 10 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  11. Image 11 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  12. Image 12 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  13. Image 13 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  14. Image 14 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  15. Image 15 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  16. Image 16 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  17. Image 17 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  18. Image 18 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  19. Image 19 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  20. Image 20 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  21. Image 21 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  22. Image 22 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  23. Image 23 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  24. Image 24 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  25. Image 25 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  26. Image 26 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  27. Image 27 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  28. Image 28 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  29. Image 29 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  30. Image 30 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  31. Image 31 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  32. Image 32 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  33. Image 33 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  34. Image 34 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  35. Image 35 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  36. Image 36 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  37. Image 37 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  38. Image 38 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  39. Image 39 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  40. Image 40 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  41. Image 41 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  42. Image 42 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  43. Image 43 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  44. Image 44 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  45. Image 45 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  46. Image 46 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  47. Image 47 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  48. Image 48 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  49. Image 49 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  50. Image 50 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  51. Image 51 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  52. Image 52 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  53. Image 53 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  54. Image 54 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  55. Image 55 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  56. Image 56 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  57. Image 57 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  58. Image 58 For 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $345,000

Address: 7024 Torrey Pines Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

Enjoy golf views from this nicely updated townhouse in the torrey pines neighborhood of pga village! Move right into this 3br/2. 5ba/1cg home with the main bedroom suite located on the first level. Some of the many special features include an open floor plan with soaring ceilings, hard surface flooring throughout the first floor, neutral interior paint, updated master bathroom suite, some impact glass windows & doors and a cheery kitchen with white cabinetry, granite counters & stainless steel appliances. The ground level of this home is complete with the main bedroom suite, half bath, living area and kitchen, while upstairs you'll find two bedrooms and a bathroom, providing the perfect space for visitors. The screened and covered patio overlooks the golf course views. Located just steps away from the torrey pines neighborhood pool, the ideal spot to meet with neighbors, relax in the sun with a book or take a swim. Hoa dues cover cable, internet, lawn care, mulching, tree & hedge trimming, common area maintenance, community security and access to the island club. Pga village is an amenity rich community with county only taxes surrounded by multiple golf courses where membership is optional. Activities at the island club include pickleball, tennis, resort style pool, exercise rooms, ballroom, billiards and more. A short drive to the palm beaches, stuart, jensen beach, vero beach, airports, ny mets spring training, dining, shopping and beaches. Call today to view!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11166506 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7024 Torrey Pines Circle
  • Viewed: 94
  • Price: $345,000
  • Price sqft: $161
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 2139
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 78
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Library, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 505
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: POD 7B AT THE RESERVE PUD I TORREY PINES LOT 48
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 332250300590000
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 94
  • Zoning Code: Planne
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1686 Harbour Isles Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$350,000.00 ($129.77 / sqft )

1686 Harbour Isles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to St. Lucie West Living. Discover comfort, convenience, and community in this beautifully maintained 4/3 home, 2 car garage with Multiple upgrades, nestled inside a gated community in t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2697 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158716
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1632 Harbour Isles Circle 88, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$329,900.00 ($150.30 / sqft )

1632 Harbour Isles Circle 88 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming one story townhome located in the gated community of Lake Charles in St. Lucie West. This beautifully maintained home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, with vaulted ceilin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167623
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9011 Sand Shot Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$369,000.00 ($156.22 / sqft )

9011 Sand Shot Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely remodeled 3 bedroom , 3 bathroom residence located in the desirable Castle Pines community within PGA Village in Saint Lucie West. This spacious property offers approximately 1,973 square f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000259
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5064 Coventry Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$315,000.00 ($156.95 / sqft )

5064 Coventry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing 5064 NW Coventry Circle, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986 your ideal townhome awaits! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom residence offers an open kitchen, center island, a private screene

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2007 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015535
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9015 Sand Shot Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$335,000.00 ($173.67 / sqft )

9015 Sand Shot Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

WONDERFUL OPPORTUNITY IN CASTLE PINES PGA VILLAGE! Spacious 3BRM/2BA/1CG 'Essex' townhome located in Castle Pines is being sold fully furnished/turnkey, is move in ready and waiting for new owners!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1929 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016230
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7370 Pine Creek Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$349,456.00 ($156.64 / sqft )

7370 Pine Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to own a townhome in PGA Village's Pine Creek, a quaint community of just 43 homes. This 2 bed, 2 bath features lake and golf views, a screened balcony off the primary suite, and scre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020224
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2910 Treviso Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$320,000.00 ($169.13 / sqft )

2910 Treviso Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of modern elegance, comfort & convenience in this stunning townhome located in a vibrant, family friendly community. Designed with today's lifestyle in mind, this beautiful

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1892 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026186
  2. Provided by Prime One Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin