Active
Property Photos
600 Egret Circle 7105
  1. Image 1 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  2. Image 2 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  3. Image 3 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  4. Image 4 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  5. Image 5 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  6. Image 6 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  7. Image 7 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  8. Image 8 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  9. Image 9 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  10. Image 10 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  11. Image 11 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  12. Image 12 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  13. Image 13 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  14. Image 14 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  15. Image 15 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  16. Image 16 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  17. Image 17 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  18. Image 18 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  19. Image 19 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  20. Image 20 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  21. Image 21 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  22. Image 22 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  23. Image 23 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  24. Image 24 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  25. Image 25 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  26. Image 26 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  27. Image 27 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  28. Image 28 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  29. Image 29 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  30. Image 30 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  31. Image 31 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  32. Image 32 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  33. Image 33 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  34. Image 34 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  35. Image 35 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  36. Image 36 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  37. Image 37 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  38. Image 38 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  39. Image 39 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  40. Image 40 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  41. Image 41 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  42. Image 42 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  43. Image 43 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  44. Image 44 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  45. Image 45 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  46. Image 46 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  47. Image 47 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  48. Image 48 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  49. Image 49 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  50. Image 50 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  51. Image 51 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  52. Image 52 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  53. Image 53 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  54. Image 54 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  55. Image 55 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  56. Image 56 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  57. Image 57 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
  58. Image 58 For 600 Egret Circle 7105
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 600 Egret Circle 7105, Delray Beach, FL 33444

Description

Fully furnished, updated, 1st floor corner unit, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the beautifully landscaped Delray Racquet Club. Main features inside the unit include: tile flooring throughout, chef's kitchen, washer & dryer, new refrigerator, master bedroom king sized bed, guest room w/comfy Murphy Bed, which allows it to be used as a bedroom or office. Delray Racquet Club offers its residents luxurious amenities such as tennis courts, fitness center, pool, hot tub and walking paths. W/in 1 mile of Delray Racquet Club is the beach, Wholefoods, Publix, Downtown Delray restaurants and shops.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11167409 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 600 Egret Circle 7105
  • Viewed: 69
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1290
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 76
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: LAVERS DELRAY RACQUET CLUB VIICOND UNIT 7105
  • Parcel Number: 12434629160077105
  • Unit Number: 7105
  • Views: 69
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1125 Crystal Way I, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$2,499.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

1125 Crystal Way I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1033 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023755
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 955 Dotterel Road 2304, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,000.00

955 Dotterel Road 2304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Booking for Fall/Winter 2026 2027. Beautifully renovated 2/2 condo in East Delray Beach located in the desirable Racquet Club community. This turnkey seasonal rental features brand new furniture, appl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10535529
  2. Provided by Ashley Realty S. Florida Prop.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 600 Egret Circle 7401, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$2,500.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

600 Egret Circle 7401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Remodeled 2BR Corner Residence in Delray Racquet Club. Designer furnished and decorated with Quartz Countertops and White Shaker Cabinets, SS Samsung Appliances,Light Oak Flooring and New Im

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109225
  2. Provided by Jordyn Taylor Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 600 Egret Circle 7205, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$2,600.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

600 Egret Circle 7205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully decorated 2 bed / 2 bath corner condo in the sought after Delray Racquet Club community with fully renovated kitchen with all new cabinetry, countertops, brand new appliances, all new vin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154024
  2. Provided by Florida Royal Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2455 Lindell Boulevard 3304, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$2,800.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

2455 Lindell Boulevard 3304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely stunning apartment that has been completely renovated with open kitchen and will all new furniture. Very contemporary look. 2 bedroom/2 bath on the 3rd floor. Lakefront unit with sweeping l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157588
  2. Provided by Florida Royal Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2255 Lindell Boulevard 4306, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,000.00 ($4.14 / sqft )

2255 Lindell Boulevard 4306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment that has been completely remodeled with new furniture, New kitchen and bathroom. Big screened balcony overlooking the lake and pool. 2 community pools, jacuzzi and all remodeled gy

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 724 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162815
  2. Provided by Florida Royal Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2255 Lindell Boulevard 4108, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$2,850.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

2255 Lindell Boulevard 4108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing lake views from this Beautifully decorated first floor apartment. 2 Bed and 2 Bath with updated kitchen with new appliances. Laundry in the unit with a new washer and Dryer. Comes totally Furn

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163991
  2. Provided by Florida Royal Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1915 Lavers Circle E309, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$2,650.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

1915 Lavers Circle E309 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 Bed and 2 Bath waterfront condo in the great community of Lakeside. Light and bright open floor plan, split bedroom and great views of the lake and pool. Renovated kitchen and ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1249 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165160
  2. Provided by Florida Royal Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Dotterel Road 1112, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,000.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

755 Dotterel Road 1112 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxurious Delray Beach living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for rent in Delray Racquet Club. This FULLY FURNISHED ground floor unit features an coastal contemporary de

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169202
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Dotterel Road 1312, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$2,495.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

755 Dotterel Road 1312 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready for occupancy beginning April 15th! This meticulously maintained 2br/2ba unit in the heart of Delray Beach is available for immediate occupancy. Fully Furnished! Just bring your toothbrush. Beau

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169829
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin