Active
Property Photos
220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  1. Image 1 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  2. Image 2 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  3. Image 3 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  4. Image 4 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  5. Image 5 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  6. Image 6 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  7. Image 7 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  8. Image 8 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  9. Image 9 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  10. Image 10 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  11. Image 11 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  12. Image 12 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  13. Image 13 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  14. Image 14 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  15. Image 15 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  16. Image 16 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  17. Image 17 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  18. Image 18 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  19. Image 19 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  20. Image 20 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  21. Image 21 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  22. Image 22 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  23. Image 23 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  24. Image 24 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  25. Image 25 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  26. Image 26 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  27. Image 27 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  28. Image 28 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  29. Image 29 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  30. Image 30 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  31. Image 31 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  32. Image 32 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  33. Image 33 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  34. Image 34 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  35. Image 35 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  36. Image 36 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,199,000

Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 811, Lake Park, FL 33403

Description

Don't miss your opportunity with these views at this price! Luxury new construction waterfront condo at Nautilus 220. 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 10 foot ceilings, floor to ceiling impact glass, Miele appliances, quartz finishes, European cabinetry, spacious covered balcony with sweeping Intracoastal, ocean, and Singer Island views. Residence includes two assigned parking spaces, smart home readiness, primary suite with soaking tub. Extensive resort style amenities: valet, concierge, multiple pools including a rooftop lap pool, spas, sauna, steam room, fitness center, yoga/spin studios, mini bowling alley, billiards, club room, theater, caf, Top Golf suite, fire pits, BBQ areas, off leash dog park, guest suites, and waterfront dining at Seahawk Prime by David Burke located alongside Marina.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11167413 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 811
  • Viewed: 60
  • Price: $1,199,000
  • Price sqft: $671
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1787
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 78
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage, Guest, On Street, Under Building
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer, Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Boating, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Putting Green, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1781
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: First Service Residential
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: KELSEY CITY LTS 39 THRU 46 (LESS W 108 FT) BLK 114
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330000811
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 811
  • Views: 60
  • Zoning Code: R2A(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 709, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
$1,150,000.00

220 Lake Shore Drive 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

Best value in the building with rare oversized terrace + intracoastal & marina views! Available for sale or rentflexible opportunity with immediate occupancy. Spacious 2BR/2.5BA residence featuring a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10548272
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1417, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,375,000.00

220 Lake Shore Drive 1417 Virtual Tour More Like This

New construction condo 2 bed 2,5 bath at luxury Nautilus 220 condominium building has a stunning amenities and features. To list a few: direct Ocean and city view , long balcony with exits from each

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10554913
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 817, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,350,000.00 ($752.09 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 817 Virtual Tour More Like This

This gorgeous new construction waterfront condo offers bright, easy living with stunning Intracoastal views. Flooded with natural light through floor to ceiling glass, the residence features high end

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157135
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2005, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,245,000.00 ($703.79 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2005 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEST VALUE IN NAUTILUS! New construction (save $31,000+ bldr fees) 20th flr luxury condo w/Intracoastal, Singer Island, & ocean views + $50k 2nd assigned parking space! Split floor plan w 2 BR/2.5 BA

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160973
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1011, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,275,000.00 ($713.49 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1011 Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to enjoy this brand new, never lived in, waterfront residence at Nautilus 220. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo features TWO PARKING SPOTS, private storage unit, 10 foot ceilings, a bright

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162548
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive N-1521, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,200,000.00 ($661.89 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive N-1521 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perched on the 15th floor, this brand new waterfront residence at Nautilus 220 delivers sweeping Atlantic, Intracoastal, and sunset viewsat one of the best values currently available in the building.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165311
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1219, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,145,000.00 ($628.43 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1219 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEST DEAL IN THE BUILDING! Newly built residences at Nautilus 220, offering southeast panoramic Intracoastal and ocean views, sophisticated design, and a truly elevated lifestyle from this A10 model

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168948
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1613, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,285,000.00 ($710.73 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1613 Virtual Tour More Like This

New construction without the new construction premiums. A never lived in resale at Nautilus 220, Residence 1613 delivers the rare advantage of brand new construction without the added developer capita

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002256
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1205, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,395,000.00 ($909.98 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Residence N 1205 at Nautilus 220, where refined coastal elegance meets contemporary luxury living in the heart of the Palm Beaches. Perched on the 12th floor with coveted northeast exposure

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003141
  2. Provided by Raya
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1125, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,099,000.00 ($683.03 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1125 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW One Bedroom 1.5 Bathroom(s) on 11th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with corner wrap around terrace on the Northwest portion of the development. Exquisite water, sunrise, and sunset views. This brand

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1609 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007096
  2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin