Active
Property Photos
166 Byrd Drive
  1. Image 1 For 166 Byrd Drive
  2. Image 2 For 166 Byrd Drive
  3. Image 3 For 166 Byrd Drive
  4. Image 4 For 166 Byrd Drive
  5. Image 5 For 166 Byrd Drive
  6. Image 6 For 166 Byrd Drive
  7. Image 7 For 166 Byrd Drive
  8. Image 8 For 166 Byrd Drive
  9. Image 9 For 166 Byrd Drive
  10. Image 10 For 166 Byrd Drive
  11. Image 11 For 166 Byrd Drive
  12. Image 12 For 166 Byrd Drive
  13. Image 13 For 166 Byrd Drive
  14. Image 14 For 166 Byrd Drive
  15. Image 15 For 166 Byrd Drive
  16. Image 16 For 166 Byrd Drive
  17. Image 17 For 166 Byrd Drive
  18. Image 18 For 166 Byrd Drive
  19. Image 19 For 166 Byrd Drive
  20. Image 20 For 166 Byrd Drive
  21. Image 21 For 166 Byrd Drive
  22. Image 22 For 166 Byrd Drive
  23. Image 23 For 166 Byrd Drive
  24. Image 24 For 166 Byrd Drive
  25. Image 25 For 166 Byrd Drive
  26. Image 26 For 166 Byrd Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,700

Address: 166 Byrd Drive, Panama City, FL 32404

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 789611 ( ResidentialLease )
  • Street Address: 166 Byrd Drive
  • Viewed: 38
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Bldg sqft: 2700
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
School Information
  • High School: Arnold
  • Middle School: Merritt Brown
  • School Elementary: Cedar Grove
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CeilingFans
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 2700.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: AllUtilities
Other Features
  • Appliances: GasOven
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 02 - Bay County - Central
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 15073-832-000
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 38
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1043 Plantation Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$3,200.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

1043 Plantation Drive More Like This

Long Term rental on this New Construction just completed 2023. A 3 bedroom with 2.5 bath. and located in the Exclusive Plantation Drive across the Bay. Entering the home, you have a foyer with forma

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2983 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779857
  2. Provided by Coastal Sun Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4026 Oak Forest Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,802.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

4026 Oak Forest Drive More Like This

3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom, with bonus room for rent. Unfurnished. Pets are allowed with restrictions. The home is located in the Riverside subdivision and features a stunning kitchen, fireplace in the li

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2016 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783986
  2. Provided by Paradise Properties of NW Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 707 Plantation Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,700.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

707 Plantation Circle More Like This

Well maintained home on a half acre lot with a backyard oasis!! When you walk through the front door, the inviting living room with gas fireplace and vaulted ceilings greet you like a warm hug! From t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785228
  2. Provided by Coastal Choice Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3806 Heartwood Street, Callaway, FL 32404
$2,800.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

3806 Heartwood Street More Like This

Need Space? How about 5 bedrooms, 2.5 baths + an extra bonus area upstairs so that the kids can have their own TV room?? You will LOVE this beautiful brick home in the heart of College Station.. just

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2626 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787652
  2. Provided by Full Sail Realty of NWFL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6615 Atkins Road, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,500.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

6615 Atkins Road More Like This

Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 bath, Home with a fenced in back yard, in Amenity Rich Liberty Community Welcome to the Aisle floorplan, a thoughtfully designed two story home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788127
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5044 Rivergrass Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,600.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

5044 Rivergrass Drive More Like This

Available the 1st week of June! Welcome to your next rental with lots of upgrades! Step inside to find stunning luxury plank flooring and no carpet throughout. The open concept layout is ideal for ent

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1812 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788275
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3991 Silver Spur Road, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,750.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

3991 Silver Spur Road More Like This

Welcome to Brighton Oaks! This home offers a spacious two story layout with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with an upstairs loft. Inside, you'll find durable vinyl flooring throughout the

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2616 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788457
  2. Provided by Clubbs Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7504 Delancey Street, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,700.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

7504 Delancey Street More Like This

Welcome to 7504 Delancy Street, a rare opportunity to own the only Ryder floorplan currently built and available in this sought after new construction community in Panama City. This thoughtfully de

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2120 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788599
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5409 Nicole Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,450.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

5409 Nicole Boulevard Green Listing More Like This

For Rent ALL BRICK HOME IN THE DESIRABLE CHEROKEE HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION! This home has so many exceptional features that include the durable tile floors throughout the home that have the appearance o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788960
  2. Provided by Eagle American Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4801 Conner Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$2,500.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

4801 Conner Lane More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 2 bath brick home in the highly sought after Liberty neighborhood, where comfort, style, and resort style amenities come together effortlessly. Designe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2096 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788982
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin