Active
Property Photos
3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  1. Image 1 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  2. Image 2 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  3. Image 3 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  4. Image 4 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  5. Image 5 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  6. Image 6 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  7. Image 7 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  8. Image 8 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  9. Image 9 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  10. Image 10 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  11. Image 11 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  12. Image 12 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  13. Image 13 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  14. Image 14 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  15. Image 15 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  16. Image 16 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  17. Image 17 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  18. Image 18 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  19. Image 19 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  20. Image 20 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  21. Image 21 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  22. Image 22 For 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,850

Address: 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Description

Enjoy resort style living on the ocean. Completely updated unit with intercoastal views. Washer/dryer in unit. Large balcony accessible from every room. steps from pool & ocean. Covered parking.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26001793 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $3,850
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Bldg sqft: 1476
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 62
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Lighting, Outdoor Shower, Pool Bathroom
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Roof Over
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Common, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Elevator(s), Heated Pool, Laundry, Parking
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: THIRTY TWO HUNDRED COND BLDG B UNIT 104
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 50434426020021040
  • Unit Number: B104
  • Views: 77
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Repairs, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3580 Ocean Boulevard 2a, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,500.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

3580 Ocean Boulevard 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134263
  2. Provided by Lenson Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3456 Ocean Boulevard 705, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,500.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

3456 Ocean Boulevard 705 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright, sunny original unit with a double balcony. North facing balcony gives you ocean views. West facing balcony gives you intracoastal views. Only stack with an eat in kitchen with a window and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137109
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard A102, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,950.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

3200 Ocean Boulevard A102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159466
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,200.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

3475 Ocean Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169694
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 102, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,250.00 ($4.32 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023399
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Sunrise Avenue 2217, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,790.00

235 Sunrise Avenue 2217 Virtual Tour More Like This

Flexible monthly & annual lease | palm beach island | furnished 1bd/1ba | all utilities included: incredibly comfortable and spacious 1 bed/1 bath coastal retreat in heart of palm beach island. Incred

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10514375
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard I1, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,500.00

4201 Ocean Boulevard I1 More Like This

Beachside upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo just steps from the ocean. This charming apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience, featuring a brand new AC, modern appliances, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549536
  2. Provided by American Dream Properties of S
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3460 Ocean Boulevard 608, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,500.00

3460 Ocean Boulevard 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

LARGE 2BR/2BA resort style oceanfront property! Wraparound 45 ft balcony offering breathtaking views of both the ocean and the Intracoastal. This gorgeous updated residence features a split floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551653
  2. Provided by Mark International Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3555 Ocean Boulevard 513, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,500.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

3555 Ocean Boulevard 513 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unit is being offered for furnished annual rental, also available seasonal. Direct intracoastal views from this 2 bedroom/2 bath ready for seasonal rental. Large balcony, door person, fitness, washer/

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134372
  2. Provided by Gold Crown Unlimited, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2840 Ocean Boulevard 3230, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,500.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

2840 Ocean Boulevard 3230 Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape to paradise. Fully renovated 1/1 in well maintained buildiing with beautiful pool on the intracoastal. Bosch appliances, new furnishings. 24 hour doorperson, manager on site, excellent staff. S

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135291
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin