Active
Property Photos
3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  1. Image 1 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  2. Image 2 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  3. Image 3 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  4. Image 4 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  5. Image 5 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  6. Image 6 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  7. Image 7 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  8. Image 8 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  9. Image 9 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  10. Image 10 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  11. Image 11 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  12. Image 12 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  13. Image 13 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  14. Image 14 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  15. Image 15 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  16. Image 16 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  17. Image 17 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  18. Image 18 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  19. Image 19 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  20. Image 20 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  21. Image 21 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  22. Image 22 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  23. Image 23 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  24. Image 24 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  25. Image 25 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  26. Image 26 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  27. Image 27 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  28. Image 28 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  29. Image 29 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  30. Image 30 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  31. Image 31 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  32. Image 32 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  33. Image 33 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  34. Image 34 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  35. Image 35 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  36. Image 36 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  37. Image 37 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  38. Image 38 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  39. Image 39 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  40. Image 40 For 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,200

Address: 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11169694 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3475 Ocean Boulevard 405
  • Viewed: 87
  • Price: $4,200
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1967
  • Bldg sqft: 1395
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 69
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Outdoor Shower
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
School Information
  • High School: Lake Worth
  • Middle School: Lantana Community
  • School Elementary: Lantana
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Circular Driveway, Covered, Deeded, Garage, Guest, Under Building
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Library, Manager On Site, Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 5043443502000405
  • Parcel Number: 5043443502000
  • Unit Number: 405
  • Views: 87
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard A102, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,950.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

3200 Ocean Boulevard A102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159466
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard B104, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,850.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

3200 Ocean Boulevard B104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy resort style living on the ocean. Completely updated unit with intercoastal views. Washer/dryer in unit. Large balcony accessible from every room. steps from pool & ocean. Covered parking.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001793
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3456 Ocean Boulevard 6050, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,650.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

3456 Ocean Boulevard 6050 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental condo in Palm Beach featuring stunning Intracoastal and ocean views from an expansive 60 foot wraparound balcony. Perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Amenities, in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022253
  2. Provided by Magvest Property Realty LC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 102, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,250.00 ($4.32 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023399
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Sunrise Avenue 2217, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,790.00

235 Sunrise Avenue 2217 Virtual Tour More Like This

Flexible monthly & annual lease | palm beach island | furnished 1bd/1ba | all utilities included: incredibly comfortable and spacious 1 bed/1 bath coastal retreat in heart of palm beach island. Incred

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10514375
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3460 Ocean Boulevard 608, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,500.00

3460 Ocean Boulevard 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

LARGE 2BR/2BA resort style oceanfront property! Wraparound 45 ft balcony offering breathtaking views of both the ocean and the Intracoastal. This gorgeous updated residence features a split floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551653
  2. Provided by Mark International Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3555 Ocean Boulevard 513, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,500.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

3555 Ocean Boulevard 513 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unit is being offered for furnished annual rental, also available seasonal. Direct intracoastal views from this 2 bedroom/2 bath ready for seasonal rental. Large balcony, door person, fitness, washer/

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134372
  2. Provided by Gold Crown Unlimited, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Boulevard 503, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,800.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Elevator has been updated and the inspection is complete. A new Seawall will commence October 1, 2026 and be complete March 1, 2027. There is guest parking and on the first floor there is outsid

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134579
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2840 Ocean Boulevard 2050, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,000.00 ($4.95 / sqft )

2840 Ocean Boulevard 2050 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your Palm Beach Island vacation!! This charming 2/2 unit is available starting December 15th. Fully furnished, just bring your suitcase. Enjoy the Royal Saxon, free service building; direct

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1011 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138513
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2860 Ocean Boulevard 504, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,900.00 ($3.85 / sqft )

2860 Ocean Boulevard 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy a perfect escape from winter in this charming 1 Bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located on the lntracoastal Waterway in Palm Beach. Perfect pied a terre, this unit offers a great location near the Par

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140067
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin