Active
Property Photos
5069 Arancia Lane
  1. Image 1 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  2. Image 2 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  3. Image 3 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  4. Image 4 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  5. Image 5 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  6. Image 6 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  7. Image 7 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  8. Image 8 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  9. Image 9 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  10. Image 10 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  11. Image 11 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  12. Image 12 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  13. Image 13 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  14. Image 14 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  15. Image 15 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  16. Image 16 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  17. Image 17 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  18. Image 18 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  19. Image 19 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  20. Image 20 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  21. Image 21 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  22. Image 22 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  23. Image 23 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  24. Image 24 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  25. Image 25 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  26. Image 26 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  27. Image 27 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  28. Image 28 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  29. Image 29 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  30. Image 30 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  31. Image 31 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  32. Image 32 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  33. Image 33 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  34. Image 34 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  35. Image 35 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  36. Image 36 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  37. Image 37 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  38. Image 38 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  39. Image 39 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  40. Image 40 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  41. Image 41 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  42. Image 42 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  43. Image 43 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  44. Image 44 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  45. Image 45 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  46. Image 46 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  47. Image 47 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  48. Image 48 For 5069 Arancia Lane
  49. Image 49 For 5069 Arancia Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $430,000

Address: 5069 Arancia Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26004839 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5069 Arancia Lane
  • Viewed: 131
  • Price: $430,000
  • Price sqft: $226
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 1903
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 56
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Paver Block
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Baseball/Softball Field, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Management, Manager On Site, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 95
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MAPLE RIDGE AT AVE MARIA PHASE 5B LOT 5
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 56530023187
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 131
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5637 Cerva Lane, Ave Maria, FL 34142
$510,000.00 ($249.15 / sqft )

5637 Cerva Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom 2 1/2 baths two story home fairly new 2 Years it has been BUILT ! Lots of space , lots ofupgrades in home kitchen cabinet , Granite counter and back splash. Stainless steel whirlpoolapplianc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2047 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018272
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4834 Corrado Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$475,000.00 ($202.91 / sqft )

4834 Corrado Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller is Motivated. Bring your best offer. This is the one that wont wait. Located in one of Ave Marias most desirable communities, this beautifully designed home delivers the perfect mix of style,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2341 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139349
  2. Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5525 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$415,000.00 ($211.95 / sqft )

5525 Agostino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome home to the beautiful Silverwood community on Ave Maria! With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. 2 car garage, modern appliances the house. The master suite room and with dressing bathroom en suite. Co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330047
  2. Provided by GRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Eduardo Funes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5868 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$439,000.00 ($111.99 / sqft )

5868 Agostino Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

If youre searching for a clean, modern home that feels like a private retreat, this NEW Balboa model at 5868 Agostino Way in Maple Ridge is a must see. Designed with an open concept layout, the home i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3920 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393995
  2. Provided by ELITE CAPITAL REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julio Cardoso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5656 Cerva Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$435,000.00 ($192.99 / sqft )

5656 Cerva Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained Balboa floor plan, built in 2023 and located in the Silverwood neighborhood of Maple Ridge at Ave Maria. This modern two story home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225071426
  2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
  3. Contact Jaell Moreno
  4. 239-449-2819
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5610 Agostino Way, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$437,000.00 ($163.06 / sqft )

5610 Agostino Way More Like This

Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom plus den/loft residence, perfectly positioned in the sought after community of Ave Maria. Designed for modern luxury and everyday comfort, this 3

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225072064
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Flor Cintron
  4. 239-776-5194
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5696 Argento Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$459,000.00 ($171.27 / sqft )

5696 Argento Dr More Like This

New to market comes this Encinitas model with oversized lot in Silverwood at Maple Ridge in the award winning community of Ave Maria. This 4 bedroom 3.5 bath + loft home features master bedroom on 1st

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225072302
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
  4. 305-779-1926
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5737 Cassidy Ln, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$419,998.00 ($186.34 / sqft )

5737 Cassidy Ln More Like This

Exceptional Balboa home now available for sale. this home shows like a model with amazing finishes. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home features pavered walkway on both sides of the home with one side flowi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225075454
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Contact Serf Sanchez, PA
  4. 305-779-1926
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5092 Beckton Rd, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$440,000.00 ($182.57 / sqft )

5092 Beckton Rd More Like This

Come live in the heart of Ave Maria! This beautiful 3 bedroom home with a versatile flex room, 2 full bathrooms, and a half bathroom built in 2016, offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and conv

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2410 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225077487
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Yadely Perichi Serven
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6264 Victory Dr, AVE MARIA, FL 34142
$449,000.00 ($182.22 / sqft )

6264 Victory Dr More Like This

Rare 2 story abbeyville with stunning lake view! Dont miss this hard to find 2 story abbeyville in the 55+ del webb naples community offering a premium large lakefront lot and exceptional upgrades!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2464 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225080099
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Sara Callahan
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin