Active
Property Photos
507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  1. Image 1 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  2. Image 2 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  3. Image 3 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  4. Image 4 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  5. Image 5 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  6. Image 6 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  7. Image 7 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  8. Image 8 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  9. Image 9 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  10. Image 10 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  11. Image 11 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  12. Image 12 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  13. Image 13 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  14. Image 14 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  15. Image 15 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  16. Image 16 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  17. Image 17 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  18. Image 18 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  19. Image 19 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  20. Image 20 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  21. Image 21 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  22. Image 22 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  23. Image 23 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  24. Image 24 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  25. Image 25 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  26. Image 26 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  27. Image 27 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  28. Image 28 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  29. Image 29 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  30. Image 30 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  31. Image 31 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  32. Image 32 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  33. Image 33 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  34. Image 34 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  35. Image 35 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  36. Image 36 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  37. Image 37 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  38. Image 38 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  39. Image 39 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  40. Image 40 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  41. Image 41 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  42. Image 42 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  43. Image 43 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  44. Image 44 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  45. Image 45 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  46. Image 46 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  47. Image 47 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  48. Image 48 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  49. Image 49 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  50. Image 50 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  51. Image 51 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  52. Image 52 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  53. Image 53 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  54. Image 54 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  55. Image 55 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  56. Image 56 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  57. Image 57 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  58. Image 58 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  59. Image 59 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  60. Image 60 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  61. Image 61 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  62. Image 62 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  63. Image 63 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  64. Image 64 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  65. Image 65 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  66. Image 66 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  67. Image 67 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  68. Image 68 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  69. Image 69 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  70. Image 70 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  71. Image 71 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  72. Image 72 For 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,900,000

Address: 507 Sonoma Isles Circle, Jupiter, FL 33478

Description

Exclusive waterfront gem on a rare ultra premium corner lot in Sonoma Isles, Jupiter, Floridawhere panoramic lake views captivate from every angle. Custom double doors open to a modern masterpiece: soaring ceilings, open concept living, and a chef's kitchen with sleek gray cabinets, stainless steel appliances, gas cooktop, double ovens, and a massive island perfect for entertaining. Outdoor Paradise Awaits Seamless glass doors flow to your 2022 built heated pool and spa, framed by marble style stone and turf for effortless luxury. Hurricane impact windows/doors, NEMA14 50 EV outlet, and a 2021 water cooled whole house generator ensure peace of mind. Enjoy Sonoma Isles' gated amenities: clubhouse, heated pool/spa, fitness center, tennis/pickleball/basketball courts, playgrounds, and walks
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26010015 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 507 Sonoma Isles Circle
  • Viewed: 110
  • Price: $1,900,000
  • Price sqft: $360
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 5275
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 42
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Child Gate, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Clubhouse, Maintained Community
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 596
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Sonoma Isles
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SONOMA ISLES LT 35
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 30424032030000350
  • Style: Colonial
  • Views: 110
  • Zoning Code: C2 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 18211 Old Trail Drive W, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,125,000.00 ($399.36 / sqft )

18211 Old Trail Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

Priced below recent appriasal, this newly built, one story CBS home offers an exceptional living experience right on the Old Trail golf course. The open floor plan boasts high ceilings and impact wind

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5321 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11069047
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Crimson Isles Drive, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,250,000.00 ($369.82 / sqft )

106 Crimson Isles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 106 Crimson Isles Drive, a stunning former Aurora model in the highly sought after gated community of Sonoma Isles. This lakefront home boasts 6 bedrooms, 4 full/2 half baths, and 4,553 SF

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6084 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149194
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Indigo River Point, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,215,000.00 ($380.39 / sqft )

114 Indigo River Point Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience true Jupiter living with beautiful lake views in this gorgeous upgraded 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence set on a premium long lake lot within one of the area's most desirable gated communitie

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5823 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157686
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18512 Old Trail Drive E, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,100,000.00 ($357.39 / sqft )

18512 Old Trail Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

Serenity Awaits: Luxury Countryside Retreat with Peaceful Preserve Views. Tucked behind a manned gate in the exclusive Old Trail golf community of Ranch Colony, this beautifully updated single story

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5876 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159313
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16096 132nd Terrace N, Jupiter, FL 33478
$1,998,000.00 ($363.14 / sqft )

16096 132nd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

GORGEOUS and GRAND Brand New Home on Picture Perfect 1.16 Acre lot, tranquil + fully privacy fenced. This MOVE IN READY Modern ranch home offers over 4,220 Impeccable sq. ft. on one level. Modern C

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5502 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015074
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin