Active
Property Photos
9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  1. Image 1 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  2. Image 1 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  3. Image 2 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  4. Image 2 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  5. Image 3 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  6. Image 3 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  7. Image 4 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  8. Image 4 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  9. Image 5 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  10. Image 5 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  11. Image 6 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  12. Image 6 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  13. Image 7 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  14. Image 7 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  15. Image 8 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  16. Image 8 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  17. Image 9 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  18. Image 9 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  19. Image 10 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  20. Image 10 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  21. Image 11 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  22. Image 11 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  23. Image 12 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  24. Image 12 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  25. Image 13 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  26. Image 13 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  27. Image 14 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  28. Image 14 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  29. Image 15 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  30. Image 15 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  31. Image 16 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  32. Image 16 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  33. Image 17 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  34. Image 18 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  35. Image 19 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  36. Image 20 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  37. Image 21 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  38. Image 22 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  39. Image 23 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  40. Image 24 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  41. Image 25 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  42. Image 26 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  43. Image 27 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  44. Image 28 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  45. Image 29 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  46. Image 30 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  47. Image 31 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  48. Image 32 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  49. Image 33 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  50. Image 34 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  51. Image 35 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  52. Image 36 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  53. Image 37 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  54. Image 38 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  55. Image 39 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  56. Image 40 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  57. Image 41 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  58. Image 42 For 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Description

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Mezzano community in West Palm Beach. This bright and spacious unit features a modern kitchen with white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and sleek countertops, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy elegant wood flooring throughout and a convenient in unit washer and dryer. Step out onto your private balcony and take in serene views of the lush landscaping and resort style pool area, creating the perfect setting to relax and unwind. Well maintained community. Centrally located near shopping, dining, major highways, and just a short drive to the beach. Move in ready and a must see! Unit can be rented Furnished (prices varies)
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26011940 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202
  • Viewed: 65
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 1310
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 37
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Building
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Security
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: MEZZANO CONDOMINIUM UNIT 3202
  • Parcel Number: 74424319150033202
  • Unit Number: 3202
  • Views: 65
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 350 Crestwood Circle 106, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,600.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

350 Crestwood Circle 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a very nice 3 bedroom 2 bath with a 1 car garage condo. Newer HVAC, water heater and flooring. New remodeled kitchen and bathroom condo conveniently located near major shopping centers, mall

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1499 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158282
  2. Provided by Apply Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Crestwood Ct Court S 1212, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

1200 Crestwood Ct Court S 1212 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2nd floor unit in Grandview/ 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 1 car garage. It can be rented furnished for $2650 per month as well

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012410
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1007 Lake Terry Drive A, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,380.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

1007 Lake Terry Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

3 2 Beautifull lake views Villa in a resort style community. 3 2 Beautifull lake views Villa in a resort style community. Owners accepts section 8. Freshly painted unit with ceramic tile Through. Be

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 923 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015893
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2912 Hidden Hills Road 1205, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,400.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

2912 Hidden Hills Road 1205 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL GATED COMMUNITY 2 STORIES CONDO, 3 BEDROOMS, 3 BATHS, (1 BEDROOM & 1 FULL BATH DOWNSTAIRS, 2 MASTER BEDROOMS UPSTAIRS) COMMUNITY POOL

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018442
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Crestwood Court S 1009, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,300.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

1000 Crestwood Court S 1009 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular unit in Grandview Royal Palm!! No Carpet!!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019848
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Crestwood Court 1110, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,500.00

1100 Crestwood Court 1110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and well maintained 2 Beds and 2 Baths offered fully furnished and move in ready. Ideal for investors or owner occupants alike. Located in a desirable gated community near the heart of Wellingt

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551374
  2. Provided by PGutman, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1100 Crestwood Court S 1110, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,500.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

1100 Crestwood Court S 1110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in Beautiful and Gated Crestview, this property offers a peaceful ambiance just 7 10 mins from showgrounds. Freshly painted & nicely furnished! Located right by the resident access gate, you c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101679
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,850.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

6450 Emerald Dunes Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3/2 condo WITH GARAGE in the gated community on Emerald Dunes. Centrally located just minutes to the FL Turnpike, Publix, Pharmacies, and 15 minutes to PBIA. Easy and fast COA approvals. NO

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1453 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129594
  2. Provided by Prestigious Properties USA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Crestwood Court S 1015, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,000.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

1000 Crestwood Court S 1015 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal rental at $3650 or fully furnished annual for $3000 in Royal Palm Beach offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a private 1 car garage. All utilities included. Entry on the first floor with int

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1163 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146311
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1507 Palm Beach Trace Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,300.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

1507 Palm Beach Trace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2nd floor condo. Boasting a complete remodel: kitchen, bathrooms etc. 2 large bedrooms, 2 updated bathrooms, bright open floor plan. A must see. Close to all your shopping & dining needs. Min

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1201 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157925
  2. Provided by On Call Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin