Active
Property Photos
415 Flagler Avenue 403
  1. Image 1 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  2. Image 2 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  3. Image 3 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  4. Image 4 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  5. Image 5 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  6. Image 6 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  7. Image 7 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  8. Image 8 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  9. Image 9 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  10. Image 10 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  11. Image 11 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  12. Image 12 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  13. Image 13 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  14. Image 14 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  15. Image 15 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  16. Image 16 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  17. Image 17 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  18. Image 18 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  19. Image 19 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  20. Image 20 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  21. Image 21 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  22. Image 22 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  23. Image 23 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  24. Image 24 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  25. Image 25 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  26. Image 26 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  27. Image 27 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  28. Image 28 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  29. Image 29 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  30. Image 30 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  31. Image 31 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  32. Image 32 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  33. Image 33 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  34. Image 34 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  35. Image 35 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  36. Image 36 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  37. Image 37 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  38. Image 38 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  39. Image 39 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  40. Image 40 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  41. Image 41 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  42. Image 42 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  43. Image 43 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  44. Image 44 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  45. Image 45 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  46. Image 46 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  47. Image 47 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  48. Image 48 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  49. Image 49 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  50. Image 50 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  51. Image 51 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  52. Image 52 For 415 Flagler Avenue 403
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

Address: 415 Flagler Avenue 403, Stuart, FL 34994

Description

Enjoy exceptional privacy in this penthouse condo with sweeping panoramic views of the St. Lucie River and the downtown Stuart waterfront. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a granite kitchen with stainless steel appliances, a spacious primary suite with a luxurious bath including a soaking tub, separate shower, and dual vanities, plus a private guest suite with its own full bath. The living and dining areas open to a secluded balcony overlooking the water. The Yacht Club offers resort style amenities including a heated pool and spa, fitness center with sauna and steam rooms, restaurant and bar, and a full service marin. Ideally located within walking distance to charming downtown Stuart's dining, shopping, and entertainment.*Currently Tenant Occupied*
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26012272 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 415 Flagler Avenue 403
  • Viewed: 95
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1082
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 38
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Covered, Detached Carport, Guest, Under Building
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: UNIT 403 BLDG NINE - HARBORAGE YACHT NINE CONDO PER DOC IN OR 2300/2573
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 323741023009040300
  • Unit Number: 403
  • Views: 95
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1868 Palm City Road 202, Stuart, FL 34994
$2,900.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

1868 Palm City Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT Views from this direct waterfront 2/2 renovated condo available for Annual rent after March 31, 2026 or Seasonally January 1, 2027 in the charming Windjammer community in Stuart. Second floor (e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1191 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123066
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 41 Seminole Street 209, Stuart, FL 34994
$3,500.00 ($4.72 / sqft )

41 Seminole Street 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover a new level of waterfront living at Sailfish Cove, a boutique condominium in the center of Stuart, FL. This intimate community places you steps from downtown's restaurants, shops, and local c

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 741 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153281
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 307, Stuart, FL 34994
$2,750.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

975 Flagler Avenue 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual or seasonal rental! All about the lifestyle at the harborage! Great view over pool with river views! Come see this well maintained condo! 2 bed 2 bath side unit with large balcony. Stainless st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1226 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156552
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Flagler Avenue 205, Stuart, FL 34994
$2,800.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

275 Flagler Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off seasonal rate of $2800. 00 per month, not available until june 2027! The harborage is mini city living at its finest!! Fully furnished , tiled floors throughout with plantation shutters. Granite c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001425
  2. Provided by HomeSmart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
$2,800.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

975 Flagler Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for 3 6 months rental starting April 1, 2026, this beautiful, fully furnished condo offers stunning intra coastal views and is located in the highly sought after Harborage Yacht Club. Situ

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1226 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004418
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 403, Stuart, FL 34994
$3,000.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

975 Flagler Avenue 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse with plenty of sunshine and exceptional wide water views overlooking the marina! Two bedroom , two bath , 2nd bedroom is a suite for guest privacy. Granite countertops, two under building pa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1082 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016128
  2. Provided by HomeSmart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 41 Seminole Street 204, Stuart, FL 34994
$2,990.00 ($4.22 / sqft )

41 Seminole Street 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the best of waterfront living in this charming 1 bed / 1 bath condo in Sailfish Cove. Thoughtfully designed with a bright open concept layout, this inviting residence offers a seamless flow

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018750
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin