Active
Property Photos
41 Seminole Street 204
  1. Image 1 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  2. Image 2 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  3. Image 3 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  4. Image 4 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  5. Image 5 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  6. Image 6 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  7. Image 7 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  8. Image 8 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  9. Image 9 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  10. Image 10 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  11. Image 11 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  12. Image 12 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  13. Image 13 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  14. Image 14 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  15. Image 15 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  16. Image 16 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  17. Image 17 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  18. Image 18 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  19. Image 19 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  20. Image 20 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  21. Image 21 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  22. Image 22 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  23. Image 23 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  24. Image 24 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  25. Image 25 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  26. Image 26 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  27. Image 27 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  28. Image 28 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  29. Image 29 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  30. Image 30 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  31. Image 31 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  32. Image 32 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  33. Image 33 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  34. Image 34 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  35. Image 35 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  36. Image 36 For 41 Seminole Street 204
  37. Image 37 For 41 Seminole Street 204
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,990

Address: 41 Seminole Street 204, Stuart, FL 34994

Description

Experience the best of waterfront living in this charming 1 bed / 1 bath condo in Sailfish Cove. Thoughtfully designed with a bright open concept layout, this inviting residence offers a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas. Impact windows fill the space with natural light while providing added security and peace of mind. Step outside onto your private covered balcony and take in peaceful riverfront views. With direct ocean access, this property is ideal for those who appreciate a true coastal lifestyle and easy access to the water. Ideally located just minutes from shopping, restaurants, and everyday conveniences, this condo offers a combination of tranquility and accessibility.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26018750 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 41 Seminole Street 204
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $2,990
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 708
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 23
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Under Building
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet, Trash Collection, Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: SAILFISH COVE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 204 PER CONDO DEC OR 3371/1724
  • Parcel Number: 053841012000020400
  • Unit Number: 204
  • Views: 34
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1868 Palm City Road 202, Stuart, FL 34994
$2,900.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

1868 Palm City Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT Views from this direct waterfront 2/2 renovated condo available for Annual rent after March 31, 2026 or Seasonally January 1, 2027 in the charming Windjammer community in Stuart. Second floor (e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1191 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123066
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 41 Seminole Street 209, Stuart, FL 34994
$3,500.00 ($4.72 / sqft )

41 Seminole Street 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover a new level of waterfront living at Sailfish Cove, a boutique condominium in the center of Stuart, FL. This intimate community places you steps from downtown's restaurants, shops, and local c

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 741 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153281
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 307, Stuart, FL 34994
$2,750.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

975 Flagler Avenue 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual or seasonal rental! All about the lifestyle at the harborage! Great view over pool with river views! Come see this well maintained condo! 2 bed 2 bath side unit with large balcony. Stainless st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1226 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156552
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Flagler Avenue 205, Stuart, FL 34994
$2,800.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

275 Flagler Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off seasonal rate of $2800. 00 per month, not available until june 2027! The harborage is mini city living at its finest!! Fully furnished , tiled floors throughout with plantation shutters. Granite c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001425
  2. Provided by HomeSmart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
$2,800.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

975 Flagler Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for 3 6 months rental starting April 1, 2026, this beautiful, fully furnished condo offers stunning intra coastal views and is located in the highly sought after Harborage Yacht Club. Situ

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1226 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004418
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 415 Flagler Avenue 403, Stuart, FL 34994
$3,000.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

415 Flagler Avenue 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy exceptional privacy in this penthouse condo with sweeping panoramic views of the St. Lucie River and the downtown Stuart waterfront. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a granite kitchen w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1082 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012272
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 975 Flagler Avenue 403, Stuart, FL 34994
$3,000.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

975 Flagler Avenue 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse with plenty of sunshine and exceptional wide water views overlooking the marina! Two bedroom , two bath , 2nd bedroom is a suite for guest privacy. Granite countertops, two under building pa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1082 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016128
  2. Provided by HomeSmart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin