Active
Property Photos
3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  1. Image 1 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  2. Image 2 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  3. Image 3 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  4. Image 4 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  5. Image 5 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  6. Image 6 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  7. Image 7 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  8. Image 8 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  9. Image 9 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  10. Image 10 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  11. Image 11 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  12. Image 12 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  13. Image 13 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  14. Image 14 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  15. Image 15 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  16. Image 16 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  17. Image 17 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  18. Image 18 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  19. Image 19 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  20. Image 20 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  21. Image 21 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  22. Image 22 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  23. Image 23 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  24. Image 24 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  25. Image 25 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  26. Image 26 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  27. Image 27 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  28. Image 28 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  29. Image 29 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  30. Image 30 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  31. Image 31 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  32. Image 32 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  33. Image 33 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  34. Image 34 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  35. Image 35 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  36. Image 36 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  37. Image 37 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  38. Image 38 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  39. Image 39 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  40. Image 40 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  41. Image 41 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  42. Image 42 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  43. Image 43 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  44. Image 44 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  45. Image 45 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  46. Image 46 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  47. Image 47 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  48. Image 48 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  49. Image 49 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  50. Image 50 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  51. Image 51 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  52. Image 52 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  53. Image 53 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  54. Image 54 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  55. Image 55 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  56. Image 56 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  57. Image 57 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  58. Image 58 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  59. Image 59 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  60. Image 60 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  61. Image 61 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  62. Image 62 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  63. Image 63 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  64. Image 64 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  65. Image 65 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  66. Image 66 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  67. Image 67 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  68. Image 68 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  69. Image 69 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  70. Image 70 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  71. Image 71 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  72. Image 72 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  73. Image 73 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  74. Image 74 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  75. Image 75 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  76. Image 76 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  77. Image 77 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  78. Image 78 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  79. Image 79 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  80. Image 80 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  81. Image 81 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  82. Image 82 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  83. Image 83 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  84. Image 84 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  85. Image 85 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  86. Image 86 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  87. Image 87 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  88. Image 88 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  89. Image 89 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  90. Image 90 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  91. Image 91 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  92. Image 92 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  93. Image 93 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  94. Image 94 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  95. Image 95 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  96. Image 96 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  97. Image 97 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  98. Image 98 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  99. Image 99 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  100. Image 100 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  101. Image 101 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  102. Image 102 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  103. Image 103 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  104. Image 104 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  105. Image 105 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  106. Image 106 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  107. Image 107 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  108. Image 108 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  109. Image 109 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  110. Image 110 For 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $15,000

Address: 3100 Ocean Drive H1006, Singer Island, FL 33404

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26025558 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3100 Ocean Drive H1006
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $15,000
  • Price sqft: $7
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2015
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Custom Lighting
  • Flooring: Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Sidewalks
School Information
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Lincoln
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Kitchen Island, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AMRIT OCEAN RESORT CONDO UNIT 1006
  • Parcel Number: 56434226190001006
  • Unit Number: H1006
  • Views: 23
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1409, Singer Island, FL 33404
$16,000.00 ($7.32 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H-1409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2185 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133284
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1103h, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$16,500.00 ($6.21 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive 1103h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016059
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1504h, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$16,500.00 ($6.21 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive 1504h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2655 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016117
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5280 Ocean Drive 2f, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($6.36 / sqft )

5280 Ocean Drive 2f Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully updated 3BR/2.5BA condo in the prestigious Reaches on Singer Island with stunning ocean & Intracoastal views. Bright, spacious layout with modern finishes throughout. Resort style amenities inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021696
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1601, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00

3100 Ocean Drive H1601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern and luxury fully furnished condo at high end Amrit Resort and Residences. Tenants will have access t0 the world class amenities, including the residential tower pool and state of art gym , pri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10533960
  2. Provided by Belvedere Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive 306b, Singer Island, FL 33404
$18,000.00 ($10.43 / sqft )

2700 Ocean Drive 306b Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a luxurious beachfront oasis located directly on the sands of Singer Island. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.1 bathroom residence offers a rare combination of privacy and world class amenities w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090673
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5380 Ocean Drive 11j, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($4.90 / sqft )

5380 Ocean Drive 11j Virtual Tour More Like This

Forever direct Ocean and Intracoastal views from every room of this recently renovated 3 bedroom /3.5 bath unit located directly on the sand in Eastpointe II. This unit lives like a single family hom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3061 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101152
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3800 Ocean  1053, Singer Island, FL 33404
$14,500.00 ($4.62 / sqft )

3800 Ocean 1053 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Private Residences of the Resort on Singer Island. The condominium showcases a split floor plan, encompassing 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, with each bedroom featuring an en suite bathroom and wal

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3139 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127204
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1501, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($7.79 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive 1501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new building built in 2023. Spacious, high end modern condo with spectacular Intracoastal views from every room. Large terrace, laundry room, Miele appliances. Valet parking, residents pool, hot

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146736
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H1602, Singer Island, FL 33404
$15,000.00 ($8.57 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Drive H1602 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern complex built in 2023. Spacious, high end condo with spectacular ocean views from every room. Large terrace, laundry room, Miele appliances. Valet parking, residents pool, hot tub, community ro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148376
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin