Active
Property Photos
13665 Jubilee Lane
  1. Image 1 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  2. Image 2 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  3. Image 3 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  4. Image 4 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  5. Image 5 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  6. Image 6 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  7. Image 7 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  8. Image 8 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  9. Image 9 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  10. Image 10 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  11. Image 11 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  12. Image 12 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  13. Image 13 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  14. Image 14 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
  15. Image 15 For 13665 Jubilee Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $478,565

Address: 13665 Jubilee Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26017985 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13665 Jubilee Lane
  • Viewed: 26
  • Price: $478,565
  • Price sqft: $366
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1308
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 25
  • Middle School: Carver Community
  • School Elementary: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Electric
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: None
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Internet, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 359
  • Tax Year: 2027
Other Features
  • Appliances: Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry
  • Legal Description: DELRAY TRAILS AT VILLA DELRAY PUD POD C REPL LT 55
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424611290000550
  • Views: 26
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14677 Shadow Wood Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$460,000.00 ($227.39 / sqft )

14677 Shadow Wood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Tastefully updated 2Bed/2Bath Single Family home located on a quiet interior lot in the active, Pet Friendly 55+ community of Coco Wood Lakes. Versatile flex space currently used as a den and breakfas

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2023 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552218
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14931 Pepper Mill Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$448,900.00 ($231.15 / sqft )

14931 Pepper Mill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready and recently updated, this 2BR/2BA single family home with a garage is available fully furnished at an exceptional value in the desirable Coco Wood Lakes active 55+ adult community.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151769
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5405 Monterey Circle G, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$447,500.00 ($202.95 / sqft )

5405 Monterey Circle G Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Enjoy relaxed South Florida living in this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the heart of Delray Beach. Surrounded by some of the area's finest country clubs, this light filled home features 10 foot

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2205 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154073
  2. Provided by Vlasek Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 115 Coconut Key Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$460,000.00 ($244.16 / sqft )

115 Coconut Key Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Located just off of Atlantic Ave in the quaint & beautiful community of Coconut Key: This 3/2 villa Features a 2 car garage, new metal roof, impact windows, new A/C, tile flooring throughout, spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1884 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155882
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5758 Graceful Way, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$569,000.00 ($279.33 / sqft )

5758 Graceful Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to effortless Florida living in the highly desirable Delray Trails 55+ community. This beautifully designed, nearly new single family home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162243
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6112 Caladium Road, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$525,000.00 ($235.22 / sqft )

6112 Caladium Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Must see the largest 3 bedroom/2bath model in Floral Lakes with ONE OF THE BEST LAKE VIEWS and a 2 CAR GARAGE! This stunning model includes a recently redesigned kitchen that includes 42'' cabinetry,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166435
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5176 Ventura Drive 5176, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$570,000.00 ($238.49 / sqft )

5176 Ventura Drive 5176 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this unique, one of a kind home in Delray! About ten minutes from downtown, excellent community to live in. New Roof, updated appliances, all is in working condition, cabana room with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005536
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13285 Royale Sabal Court, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$495,000.00 ($260.53 / sqft )

13285 Royale Sabal Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

ALL AGES WELCOME *, 2020 Tile Roof, move in ready with newer gutters, full storm protection accordion shutters, and a true 2 car garage with pull down attic storage. This light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006999
  2. Provided by Leal USA Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14592 Country Side Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$489,900.00 ($221.78 / sqft )

14592 Country Side Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Experience lakeside living at its finest in this charming 2BR/2BA waterfront home with a 2 car garage in Coco Wood Lakes one of Delray Beach's most convenient, active adult & pet friendly communities

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2209 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007215
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6171 Floral Lakes Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
$485,000.00 ($266.48 / sqft )

6171 Floral Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisitely remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa in the coveted Floral Lakes 55+ community, where modern elegance meets effortless living. Completely transformed in 2026, this light filled residen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012461
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin