Active
Property Photos
3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  1. Image 1 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  2. Image 2 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  3. Image 3 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  4. Image 4 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  5. Image 5 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  6. Image 6 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  7. Image 7 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  8. Image 8 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  9. Image 9 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  10. Image 10 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  11. Image 11 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  12. Image 12 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  13. Image 13 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  14. Image 14 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  15. Image 15 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  16. Image 16 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  17. Image 17 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  18. Image 18 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  19. Image 19 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  20. Image 20 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  21. Image 21 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  22. Image 22 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  23. Image 23 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  24. Image 24 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  25. Image 25 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  26. Image 26 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  27. Image 27 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  28. Image 28 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  29. Image 29 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  30. Image 30 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  31. Image 31 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  32. Image 32 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  33. Image 33 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  34. Image 34 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  35. Image 35 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  36. Image 36 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  37. Image 37 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  38. Image 38 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  39. Image 39 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  40. Image 40 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  41. Image 41 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  42. Image 42 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  43. Image 43 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  44. Image 44 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  45. Image 45 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  46. Image 46 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  47. Image 47 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  48. Image 48 For 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $6,650,000

Address: 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Description

Introducing an exquisite Direct Oceanfront residence offering 3 spacious bedrooms with en suite baths, powder room, and a beautifully appointed poolside cabana located in one of the most sought after full service buildings. Walls of glass fill the interiors with natural light adding a seamless connection to the surrounding ocean. A custom Boffi kitchen is equipped with Wolf and Subzero appliances and refined finishes throughout the breakfast room and gracious dining room. Volume ceilings, wide plank white oak floors, hand troweled plaster walls and ceilings are complemented by bespoke millwork and exceptional detailing throughout. Residents enjoy resort style living, 24/7 gatehouse, doorman, fitness center, expansive pool/spas, tennis, pickleball, 2 car assigned garage, and pet friendly!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26021393 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3100 Ocean Boulevard 203s
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $6,650,000
  • Price sqft: $2,021
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 3291
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 16
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Built-in Barbecue, Outdoor Shower, Tennis Court(s)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Zoned
  • Heating: Central, Zoned
  • Pets Allowed: Cats Only, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: County Road, East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Hot Water, Kitchen Facilities, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Private Beach Pavilion, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Hot Water, HVAC Maintenance, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 4670
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator, Freezer, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Vented Exhaust Fan, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Closet Cabinetry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM BEACH HAMPTON COND UNIT 203-S
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 50434426090022030
  • Style: Colonial, Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 203s
  • Views: 43
  • Zoning Code: RD2
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2100 Ocean Boulevard 408n & Cab, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$7,950,000.00 ($2,095.41 / sqft )

2100 Ocean Boulevard 408n & Cab Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunningly renovated to perfection at Sloan's Curve in a contemporary style, this 3/3 has the most far reaching panoramic ocean and beach views and a desirable southeast exposure. Quality details and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054568
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 145 Peruvian Avenue 301, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,900,000.00 ($2,300.00 / sqft )

145 Peruvian Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom 3 Bath with Dinning Room , Foyer, Galley Kitchen, Heated Pool, . Constructed by Quality Builder Overland Construction and designed by Renowned Gene Lawerence Architect in Style of French Reg

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134332
  2. Provided by Hollis Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 425 Worth Avenue 2f, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,495,000.00 ($1,599.36 / sqft )

425 Worth Avenue 2f Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular Worth Avenue location. Over 4,000 sq.ft with 3 bedrooms and 4 baths in a boutique building in the heart of Palm Beach with a water view of the lagoon. Beautiful wood floors throughout. Gen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4061 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11136911
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row  315a-316a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,500,000.00 ($2,888.89 / sqft )

44 Cocoanut Row 315a-316a Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct Intracoastal Condominium in the heart of mid town offers views from the minute the door opens. The sun filled unit offers a split floorplan with 2 ensuite guest rooms, laundry and utility room

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140686
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Breakers Row S32, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,590,000.00 ($2,182.12 / sqft )

2 Breakers Row S32 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover Two North Breakers Row S 32, where oceanfront living beside The Breakers is a privilege, not a place. This highly desired and sought out southeast corner residence offers more than 3,000 squa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3020 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145524
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way 4-a, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,261,000.00 ($1,861.18 / sqft )

100 Royal Palm Way 4-a Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct oceanfront condo filled with abundant natural light, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers sweeping ocean views and timeless coastal character. The spacious living room features parquet floor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3364 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153659
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way D2, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,349,000.00 ($2,834.38 / sqft )

100 Royal Palm Way D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience a new benchmark of Palm Beach sophistication at 100 Royal Palm Way. This sprawling 2,267 SF residence has been masterfully gut renovated to the highest standards, offering a seamless blend

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166624
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Royal Palm Way G5, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,399,000.00 ($2,524.26 / sqft )

100 Royal Palm Way G5 Virtual Tour More Like This

Get your steps in right on your own balcony! The 5th floor terraces go on forever here, wrapping the apartment from ocean views to the east, to The Breakers Towers to the north, then all the way aroun

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000885
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Boulevard 1b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$7,295,000.00 ($3,394.60 / sqft )

300 Ocean Boulevard 1b Virtual Tour More Like This

Fabulous oceanfront 2BR/2.1BA unit in the 300 Building. Beautifully renovated with a gracious open floor plan, high ceilings, and spacious bedrooms. Living room with built in shelves. The family room

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003239
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Ocean Boulevard 1d, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,895,000.00 ($3,208.47 / sqft )

300 Ocean Boulevard 1d Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2BR/2BA first floor residence in the 300 building. Features include a living room with built in shelves, sitting room leading to a den with bookshelf, and a gourmet kitchen with Sub Zero applia

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003319
  2. Provided by Christian Angle Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin