Active
Property Photos
1209 12th Court
  1. Image 1 For 1209 12th Court
  2. Image 2 For 1209 12th Court
  3. Image 3 For 1209 12th Court
  4. Image 4 For 1209 12th Court
  5. Image 5 For 1209 12th Court
  6. Image 6 For 1209 12th Court
  7. Image 7 For 1209 12th Court
  8. Image 8 For 1209 12th Court
  9. Image 9 For 1209 12th Court
  10. Image 10 For 1209 12th Court
  11. Image 11 For 1209 12th Court
  12. Image 12 For 1209 12th Court
  13. Image 13 For 1209 12th Court
  14. Image 14 For 1209 12th Court
  15. Image 15 For 1209 12th Court
  16. Image 16 For 1209 12th Court
  17. Image 17 For 1209 12th Court
  18. Image 18 For 1209 12th Court
  19. Image 19 For 1209 12th Court
  20. Image 20 For 1209 12th Court
  21. Image 21 For 1209 12th Court
  22. Image 22 For 1209 12th Court
  23. Image 23 For 1209 12th Court
  24. Image 24 For 1209 12th Court
  25. Image 25 For 1209 12th Court
  26. Image 26 For 1209 12th Court
  27. Image 27 For 1209 12th Court
  28. Image 28 For 1209 12th Court
  29. Image 29 For 1209 12th Court
  30. Image 30 For 1209 12th Court
  31. Image 31 For 1209 12th Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

Address: 1209 12th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26025112 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1209 12th Court
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $7,000
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1236
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 8
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LAKES AT THE BLUFFS UNIT 3B
  • Parcel Number: 30434120060000032
  • Views: 11
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 17081 Waterbend Dr Drive Unit 229, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,000.00 ($4.87 / sqft )

17081 Waterbend Dr Drive Unit 229 Virtual Tour More Like This

Please call listing agent about showing. This listing is available for an annual or seasonal rental.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1642 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008364
  2. Provided by London Foster Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Ocean Cove Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.05 / sqft )

112 Ocean Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

NOT AVAILABLE JANUARY 2027; Available for February 1 2027 March 31, 2027 at $6500/month Step into a refined coastal retreat just moments from Jupiter's shoreline. This updated 2BR/2.5BA townhome offer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145094
  2. Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3028 Windward Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,000.00 ($3.16 / sqft )

3028 Windward Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal Rent $15,000/month December April. Off Season rent $8,000/month. Unit is currently rented through May 2026 and Jan March 2027. This spacious home has just completed its beautiful renovation

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2532 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159879
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1510 15th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.26 / sqft )

1510 15th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

FURNISHED & FABULOUS & FURBABY FRIENDLY...Nestled in the desirable Lakes at The Bluffs community, this 2Br, 2.5Br gem is more than just a place to crash. Laminate Flooring. This one is SPECIAL! PLUS I

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167599
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  658, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

1000 Us Highway 1 658 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom three story townhome in the heart of Jupiter, where the location is unbeatable. Just a short walk to 1000 North, Jetty's, U Tiki, Love Street,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000407
  2. Provided by Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1121 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$8,000.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

1121 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Live five minutes from the beach in this fully furnished, turn key 2 bedroom 2.5 bathroom townhome. The spacious family room opens onto a private lakeside deck. The recently renovated kitchen is well

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009509
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin