Active
Property Photos
112 Ocean Cove Drive
  1. Image 1 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  2. Image 2 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  3. Image 3 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  4. Image 4 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  5. Image 5 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  6. Image 6 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  7. Image 7 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  8. Image 8 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  9. Image 9 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  10. Image 10 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  11. Image 11 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  12. Image 12 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  13. Image 13 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  14. Image 14 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  15. Image 15 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  16. Image 16 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  17. Image 17 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  18. Image 18 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  19. Image 19 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  20. Image 20 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  21. Image 21 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  22. Image 22 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  23. Image 23 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  24. Image 24 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  25. Image 25 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  26. Image 26 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  27. Image 27 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  28. Image 28 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  29. Image 29 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  30. Image 30 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  31. Image 31 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  32. Image 32 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  33. Image 33 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  34. Image 34 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  35. Image 35 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  36. Image 36 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  37. Image 37 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  38. Image 38 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  39. Image 39 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  40. Image 40 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  41. Image 41 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  42. Image 42 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  43. Image 43 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  44. Image 44 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  45. Image 45 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  46. Image 46 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  47. Image 47 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  48. Image 48 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  49. Image 49 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  50. Image 50 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  51. Image 51 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  52. Image 52 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  53. Image 53 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  54. Image 54 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  55. Image 55 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  56. Image 56 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  57. Image 57 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  58. Image 58 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  59. Image 59 For 112 Ocean Cove Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

Address: 112 Ocean Cove Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

NOT AVAILABLE JANUARY 2027; Available for February 1 2027 March 31, 2027 at $6500/month Step into a refined coastal retreat just moments from Jupiter's shoreline. This updated 2BR/2.5BA townhome offers a crisp, modern interior with an upgraded kitchen, smooth ceilings, custom closets, and generous natural light throughout. The open living space flows to a large private courtyard designed for quiet mornings and evening gatherings. Located in an intimate 44 residence community with a serene pool and immediate access to Carlin Park and the beach. A rare blend of comfort, style, and walkability.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11145094 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 112 Ocean Cove Drive
  • Viewed: 146
  • Price: $6,500
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1288
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 162
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: OCEAN COVE LOT 112
  • Levels: Two, Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 30434108140001120
  • Views: 146
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 131 Ocean Cove Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($4.66 / sqft )

131 Ocean Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully decorated, fully furnished, completely turnkey townhome in WALKING distance to the beach! Enjoy all Jupiter has to offer while staying at this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath with private courtyard ho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109950
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 12th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,000.00 ($5.66 / sqft )

1209 12th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025112
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1528 Ocean Dunes Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

1528 Ocean Dunes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath one story end unit with garage situated on a corner lot is fully furnished/turnkey and tastefully remodeled. This spectacular family friendly villa has a modern kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166822
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1510 15th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,500.00 ($5.26 / sqft )

1510 15th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

FURNISHED & FABULOUS & FURBABY FRIENDLY...Nestled in the desirable Lakes at The Bluffs community, this 2Br, 2.5Br gem is more than just a place to crash. Laminate Flooring. This one is SPECIAL! PLUS I

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167599
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Us Highway 1  658, Jupiter, FL 33477
$7,500.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

1000 Us Highway 1 658 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom three story townhome in the heart of Jupiter, where the location is unbeatable. Just a short walk to 1000 North, Jetty's, U Tiki, Love Street,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000407
  2. Provided by Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3016 30th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($4.85 / sqft )

3016 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse is a dream home for anyone looking to enjoy coastal living with all modern conveniences. Situated just a short stroll from the beach, this

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017459
  2. Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Us-1  805, Jupiter, FL 33477
$6,000.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

1000 Us-1 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhome within the Premier Gated community of Jupiter Harbour. In the Dockside Section, #805 is just Steps away from the Full Service Marina where slips can be rented depending on availabil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2291 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018661
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin