Active
Property Photos
3 San Pablo Lane
  1. Image 1 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  2. Image 2 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  3. Image 3 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  4. Image 4 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  5. Image 5 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  6. Image 6 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  7. Image 7 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  8. Image 8 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  9. Image 9 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  10. Image 10 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  11. Image 11 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  12. Image 12 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  13. Image 13 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  14. Image 14 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  15. Image 15 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  16. Image 16 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  17. Image 17 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  18. Image 18 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  19. Image 19 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  20. Image 20 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  21. Image 21 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  22. Image 22 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  23. Image 23 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  24. Image 24 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  25. Image 25 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  26. Image 26 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  27. Image 27 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  28. Image 28 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  29. Image 29 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  30. Image 30 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  31. Image 31 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  32. Image 32 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  33. Image 33 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  34. Image 34 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  35. Image 35 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  36. Image 36 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  37. Image 37 For 3 San Pablo Lane
  38. Image 38 For 3 San Pablo Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $65,000

Address: 3 San Pablo Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

Description

DRASTIC PRICE REDUCTION! Back on market. Pet Friendly lake lot walking distannce to the active culbhouse with pool, tennis, pickleball and numerous activities in this great 55+ community! Offered fully furnished and fully updated as shown with indoor laundry. There us a boat launch with access to Saint Lucie River ad to the intercoastal. Great fishing and ever changing tranquil sunsets> This 2006 Palm Harbor model will not disapoint with new central air 2024, vaulted ceilings and great lighting including the skylights in both bathrooms. Sitting on leased land, will require residency approval from Spanish Lakes 55+ community that we will walk you through. Please call ME as soon as possible as this home will go fast at this reduced price! Let's get you scheduled for a viewing and become the new happy homeowner of this beauty with great relaxing views and lot's of windows, larger equipped kitchen, remodeled baths and comfortable bedrooms await! CALL for OPENHOUSE SCHEDULES.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26026147 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3 San Pablo Lane
  • Viewed: 14
  • Price: $65,000
  • Price sqft: $43
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1500
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 5
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Carport
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road, West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: leased land
  • Levels: One
  • Model: PALM
  • Parcel Number: 03124681
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 14
  • Zoning Code: residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 164 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$65,000.00 ($43.33 / sqft )

164 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand New Roof!!! This Absolutely Immaculate, very well maintained 2Bed 2Bath is back on the market! The AC 7yrs old, Re painted home exterior 2 yrs ago, Power washed home exterior 6 months ago, driv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11012296
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22 Mediterranean East Boulevard E, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$78,000.00 ($47.45 / sqft )

22 Mediterranean East Boulevard E Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 22 Mediterranean East, nestled in the 55+ community of Spanish Lakes One in Port St. Lucie, FL! This delightful home offers a harmonious blend of comfort, style and privacy, perfect for tho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1644 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11075971
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3701 Sleepy Hollow Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$71,000.00 ($38.76 / sqft )

3701 Sleepy Hollow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

One of the best deals in Savanna Club for the price! 2/2 with a lanai on a quiet street. Roof 2024 Primary bedroom can fit a king sized bed. An outdoor patio on the back of the home to enjoy grilling

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099632
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 47 El Camino Real, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$69,900.00 ($45.27 / sqft )

47 El Camino Real Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE REDUCTION! ALL OFFERS CONSIDERED!! Light, Bright, and Airy Home in Spanish Lakes One (55+ Community)! Built in 2006 this beautifully maintained home features a new roof (2024) and is being sold

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151870
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8221 Cinnamon Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$75,000.00 ($38.34 / sqft )

8221 Cinnamon Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront 2 bedroom 2 bath home in the Savanna Club 55+ community. Home has newer laminated floors, 2016 roof, large enclosed lanai overlooking lake and perfectly tucked into a corner for privacy. Al

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152237
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8530 Leadtree Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$75,000.00 ($45.29 / sqft )

8530 Leadtree Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on a corner lot in the desirable Savanna Club 55+ community. Home is light and bright throughout, newer appliances, laminate floors and offers a formal dining room, sna

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1656 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152249
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 68 Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$74,900.00 ($38.77 / sqft )

68 Caribbean Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 68 W Caribbean in the desirable Spanish Lakes Golf Village, one of the area's most soughtafter 55+ communities. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers a rare blend of com

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001831
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$69,900.00 ($23.97 / sqft )

114 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the pinnacle of retirement living in this stunning, fully furnished home, thoughtfully crafted for those seeking comfort and elegance in their golden years. Boasting two generously sized bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018479
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin