Active
Property Photos
3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  1. Image 1 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  2. Image 2 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  3. Image 3 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  4. Image 4 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  5. Image 5 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  6. Image 6 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  7. Image 7 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  8. Image 8 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  9. Image 9 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  10. Image 10 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  11. Image 11 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  12. Image 12 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  13. Image 13 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  14. Image 14 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  15. Image 15 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  16. Image 16 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  17. Image 17 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  18. Image 18 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  19. Image 19 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  20. Image 20 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  21. Image 21 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  22. Image 22 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  23. Image 23 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  24. Image 24 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  25. Image 25 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  26. Image 26 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  27. Image 27 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  28. Image 28 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  29. Image 29 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  30. Image 30 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  31. Image 31 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  32. Image 32 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  33. Image 33 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

Address: 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Description

Gorgeous Ocean views in this very spacious 2/2 on the Dream Stack of the Patrician! Gleaming porcelain floors throughout, Granite Kitchen with full back splash. The newly Modernized Patrician completed a comprehensive restoration inside & out & has full amenities, Door person, Club Room, BBQ, Fitness Center, Resort pool & newly furnished Pool Deck literally right on the Ocean.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26026645 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3450 Ocean Boulevard 308
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $5,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1971
  • Bldg sqft: 1580
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 4
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Barbecue, Built-in Barbecue, Custom Lighting, Garden, Outdoor Shower, Pool Bathroom, Summer Kitchen
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage, Guest, Under Building
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Building, Electric
  • Electric: Circuit Breakers, Generator
  • Heating: Central, Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street, East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Hot Water, Internet Included, Kitchen Facilities, Laundry, Library, Lobby, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PATRICIAN OF PALM BEACH COND PARCEL 308
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 50434435030003080
  • Unit Number: 308
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Gas, Grounds Care, Hot Water, Insurance, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Repairs, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2840 Ocean Boulevard 6110, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,900.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

2840 Ocean Boulevard 6110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off season rental. Enormous wrap terrace facing east, north and west with views of the four seasons resort, the ocean & peeks of the intracoastal! Close to airport, shopping, restaurants, par 3 golf &

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2237 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091960
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3456 Ocean Boulevard 6050, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,650.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

3456 Ocean Boulevard 6050 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental condo in Palm Beach featuring stunning Intracoastal and ocean views from an expansive 60 foot wraparound balcony. Perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Amenities, in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1848 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022253
  2. Provided by Magvest Property Realty LC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3460 Ocean Boulevard 608, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,500.00

3460 Ocean Boulevard 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

LARGE 2BR/2BA resort style oceanfront property! Wraparound 45 ft balcony offering breathtaking views of both the ocean and the Intracoastal. This gorgeous updated residence features a split floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551653
  2. Provided by Mark International Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 5150, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,000.00 ($3.69 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 5150 Virtual Tour More Like This

If you Dreamed of living on the Ocean, this is a great opportunity. Make beachfront living your reality in this beautifully updated and fully FURNISHED TURN KEY condo, ideally located whether you're s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1626 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118427
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3555 Ocean Boulevard 513, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,500.00 ($2.99 / sqft )

3555 Ocean Boulevard 513 Virtual Tour More Like This

Unit is being offered for furnished annual rental, also available seasonal. Direct intracoastal views from this 2 bedroom/2 bath ready for seasonal rental. Large balcony, door person, fitness, washer/

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134372
  2. Provided by Gold Crown Unlimited, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Boulevard 503, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,800.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Elevator has been updated and the inspection is complete. A new Seawall will commence October 1, 2026 and be complete March 1, 2027. There is guest parking and on the first floor there is outsid

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134579
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2840 Ocean Boulevard 2050, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,000.00 ($4.95 / sqft )

2840 Ocean Boulevard 2050 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your Palm Beach Island vacation!! This charming 2/2 unit is available starting December 15th. Fully furnished, just bring your suitcase. Enjoy the Royal Saxon, free service building; direct

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1011 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138513
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2560 Ocean Boulevard 518, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,500.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

2560 Ocean Boulevard 518 Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing this highly desirable Palm Beach condo, ideally located with breathtaking intracoastal and ocean views. This light and bright, fully furnished two bedroom, two full bathroom unit features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155791
  2. Provided by Flair Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3546 Ocean Boulevard 519, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$4,850.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

3546 Ocean Boulevard 519 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available for annual rental, unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, very spacious 1,650 sqft corner unit in The Barclay, where elegance meets coastal comfort. This bright home features an open layout

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159679
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3475 Ocean Boulevard 3020, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$5,000.00 ($3.58 / sqft )

3475 Ocean Boulevard 3020 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to ocean breezes at La Bonne Vie in Palm Beach. This fully furnished 2 bedroom residence offers ocean and Intracoastal views from a private balconyperfect for sunrise coffee and sunset unwindi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159940
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin