Active
Property Photos
37 Regent Lane A
  1. Image 1 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  2. Image 2 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  3. Image 3 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  4. Image 4 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  5. Image 5 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  6. Image 6 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  7. Image 7 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  8. Image 8 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  9. Image 9 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  10. Image 10 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  11. Image 11 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  12. Image 12 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  13. Image 13 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  14. Image 14 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  15. Image 15 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  16. Image 16 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  17. Image 17 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  18. Image 18 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
  19. Image 19 of 19 For 37 Regent Lane A
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,625

Address: 37 Regent Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32164

Description

Beautiful Brand New Duplex for rent ! 3 bedrooms , 2 Bath : Many upgrades throughout like 12 ft. Trey ceilings, vinyl waterproof floor ,Tile, upgraded Kitchen with lots of cabinet storage with SS appliances including refrigerator, Quartz countertops, sliding doors with blinds in between to reduce dust, ceiling fans, LED light fixtures, kitchen exhaust fan and more, as well as painted flooring in the garage . Master suite has trey ceiling and walk in closet. Guest rooms have spacious closets and pocket doors. In the Garage you will find access to attic with storage and instant water heater (tankless water heater) . Located close to schools, hospital, Beach, US 1 (straight route to Daytona Beach) and many of our local favorite restaurants! photos of exact look alike model .
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC316359 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 37 Regent Lane A
  • Viewed: 51
  • Price: $1,625
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1510
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 79
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1185.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Flagler-Palm Coast High
  • Middle School: Imagine Schools Town Center (K-8)
  • School Elementary: Rymfire Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7033-0014-0450
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • View: City
  • Views: 51
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 38 Pine Hurst Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,600.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

38 Pine Hurst Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice duplex, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 car garage. Get more information from the agent.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1762 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313849
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30 Pony Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,650.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

30 Pony Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 1/2 duplex for rent. Built in 2024. Newer appliances and has a 1 car attached garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313985
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Rosemarie Tallaksen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Richmond Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

23 Richmond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a peaceful neighborhood close to schools, restaurants, shopping and more! This home features high ceilings, spacious bedrooms, and a HUGE backyard to enjoy the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1813 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315686
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15 Prosperity Lane A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,550.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

15 Prosperity Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in a quiet neighborhood! With an in house laundry room and 2 car garage, this charming property is ready for its new tenants! Small pets considered call for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315705
  2. Provided by CHARLES UMPENHOUR INC
  3. Contact Savannah Umpenhour
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Serenade Place A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,500.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

4 Serenade Place A Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom 2 Bath Duplex located in Seminole Woods. This home features tile flooring throughout, a spacious open layout with split bedrooms for privacy, and a fenced backyard. Conveniently located just

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1565 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317175
  2. Provided by WELCOME HOME REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Fatima Queiros
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 116 Wellwood Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,500.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

116 Wellwood Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

3BR/2BA 1 car garage duplex in desirable Pine Lakes! Features LVP flooring throughout, fresh paint, and an open layout. Centrally located near shopping, hospitals, and town. Lawn care included. Minimu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1217 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317931
  2. Provided by COASTAL REALTY GROUP OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jill Fitzgerald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24 Radcliffe Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,900.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

24 Radcliffe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home located in heart of Palm Coast. No carpet, close to shopping and restaurants, short drive to beach. Available for move in May 15.2026. $50 background credit check fee

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1962 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318026
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana DeAlmeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Regency Drive A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,695.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

44 Regency Drive A Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new and ready for you! This 3/2 home with a 1 car garage features granite countertops, a stunning double tray ceiling, and no rear neighbors for added privacy. Clean, modern, and move in readydo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318061
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact M. Gina DosSantos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Wood Amber Lane B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,750.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

34 Wood Amber Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW! Clean modern 3 bedroom 2 bath with rear porch and private back yard. Pets and long term lease are welcome. Tenant responsible for all utilities and lawn care. Conveniently located to sc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1221 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318114
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Wear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 62 Slumber Meadow Trail A, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$1,800.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

62 Slumber Meadow Trail A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Duplex with 2 car garage! Private Driveway! 1452 sq. ft. Lawn care included, GAS range,3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Tiled througout, Hard surface counter tops, blinds, Coverd screen porch with view of woo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318182
  2. Provided by SUNBURST REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Melodye Irey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin