Active
Property Photos
327 Phlox Drive
  1. Image 1 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  2. Image 2 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  3. Image 3 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  4. Image 4 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  5. Image 5 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  6. Image 6 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  7. Image 7 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  8. Image 8 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  9. Image 9 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  10. Image 10 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  11. Image 11 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  12. Image 12 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  13. Image 13 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  14. Image 14 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  15. Image 15 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  16. Image 16 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  17. Image 17 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  18. Image 18 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  19. Image 19 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  20. Image 20 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  21. Image 21 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  22. Image 22 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  23. Image 23 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  24. Image 24 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  25. Image 25 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  26. Image 26 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  27. Image 27 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  28. Image 28 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
  29. Image 29 of 29 For 327 Phlox Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $285,000

Address: 327 Phlox Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home! Step inside and discover luxury vinyl flooring, coastal inspired colors, and modern finishes throughout. The open floor plan creates a light and airy feel, perfect for relaxed Florida living. Enjoy a prime location near award winning beaches, top rated schools, and fantastic dining options. With a one car garage and stylish updates from top to bottom, this move in ready home has it allstyle, comfort, and convenience!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8442785 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 327 Phlox Drive
  • Viewed: 186
  • Price: $285,000
  • Price sqft: $300
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 950
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 197
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Fencing: Vinyl, Wood
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 950.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: In County, Sidewalk, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Management, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: ProActive Management
  • Association Phone: 727-942-4755
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CLOVERPLACE CONDO PHASE IV UNIT 184
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34684 - Palm Harbor
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 08-28-16-16795-004-1840
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Florida
  • Views: 186
  • Zoning Code: RPD-7.5
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 22208, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$299,900.00 ($214.21 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 22208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two bedroom/two bath c unit top floor of a 2 story lodge, steps from the famous copperhead golf course. The resort lifestyle & move in ready. Aggressively priced in comparison to other 1210sf 2bed 2b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8242135
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us 19 N 2763, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$270,000.00 ($327.27 / sqft )

36750 Us 19 N 2763 Virtual Tour More Like This

Attention golf lovers! Copperhead golf course direct views for this 1/1 condo in the beautiful and sought after innisbrook golf resort! Best location in the community! An opportunity to own a vacation

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8364520
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jan Amis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us 19 N 07208, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$259,900.00 ($265.20 / sqft )

36750 Us 19 N 07208 Virtual Tour More Like This

One bedroom "b" unit great central location... Directly across from the famous lochness monster pool and grille with waterfalls, zero entry pool and scenic waterfalls... Walk to market salamander gr

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8386125
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 08111, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$275,000.00 ($280.61 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 08111 Virtual Tour More Like This

One bedroom "b" unit first floor patio with lovely views of the south golf course. Convenient, central location near the famous lochness monster pool and grille. Easy stroll to the market salamander

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450299
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 24211, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$264,900.00 ($270.31 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 24211 Virtual Tour More Like This

One bedroom b unit enjoy the 2nd fairway views of the famous pga copperhead golf course from this 2nd floor balcony. It meets the latest rental pool standards. Conveniently located steps away from the

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450374
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3294 Cloverplace Drive 15, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$295,000.00 ($310.53 / sqft )

3294 Cloverplace Drive 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

Have you been searching for an updated condo with an affordable HOA, NO flood insurance, expansive outdoor space, and a convenient location? Well then, consider this Cloverplace jewel your four leaf c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471017
  2. Provided by BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Julie Perretta McCarthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 16210, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$309,900.00 ($221.36 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 16210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two bedroom/two bath c unit top floor of a 2 story lodge, central location. Centered between the copperhead clubhouse & pool and the osprey clubhouse. A very welcoming & comfortable condo, ready to b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478399
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 2177, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$283,000.00 ($288.78 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 2177 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Investor's dream... With a view!! (lease currently in place through july 15... And can be renewed! ) morning coffee to our famous florida sunsets, enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480146
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Janet Gosch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 06207, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$257,900.00 ($263.16 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 06207 Virtual Tour More Like This

One bedroom/one bath "b" unit island golf course view, this beautifully appointed top floor of a two story lodge one bedroom condo is offered turnkey fully furnished, just bring your suitcase! Enjoy

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489017
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 04221, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$339,000.00 ($242.14 / sqft )

36750 Us Highway 19 N 04221 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two bedroom /two bath c unit welcome to your private retreat within the renowned innisbrook resort. This beautifully updated 1,210 square foot condominium combines upscale comfort with resort style l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499571
  2. Provided by GOLF HOST SECURITIES INC
  3. Contact Debbie Nobile
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin