Active
Property Photos
31276 Paper Birch Street
  1. Image 1 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  2. Image 2 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  3. Image 3 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  4. Image 4 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  5. Image 5 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  6. Image 6 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  7. Image 7 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  8. Image 8 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  9. Image 9 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  10. Image 10 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  11. Image 11 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  12. Image 12 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  13. Image 13 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  14. Image 14 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  15. Image 15 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
  16. Image 16 of 16 For 31276 Paper Birch Street
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

Address: 31276 Paper Birch Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

Description

Brand new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story townhome located in the Towns at Woodsdale community in Wesley Chapel. The first floor features an open concept living and dining area with a kitchen offering shaker style cabinetry, solid surface countertops, stainless steel appliances, and pantry storage. All bedrooms are located upstairs, including the primary suite with walk in closet and private en suite bathroom. Two additional bedrooms share a full bathroom. A half bathroom is located on the main floor. Upstairs laundry for convenience. Additional features include an attached one car garage, and central HVAC. Conveniently located near I 75, shopping, dining, and medical facilities. To qualify for this property all applicants (all adults must apply) must have a credit score of 625 or higher, have had no evictions filed against them, cannot be in an active bankruptcy and monthly income must be equal to or greater than 3x the monthly rent. If you believe your credit score and/or income is below the requirements please let us know; application may still be approved with conditions i.e. increased security depositPlease reach out to listing agent for the rental application. Application fee is $65.00 per person (all adults must apply). Security Deposit/Binder due, once application is approved, in CERTIFIED funds made out to Probity Realty LLC. Please negotiate any improvement requests, rent reduction requests, etc prior to submitting an application. Thank you for showing!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8479676 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 31276 Paper Birch Street
  • Viewed: 63
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1727
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 79
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1463.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Wesley Chapel Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Access Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-25-27-0230-01500-1440
  • Views: 63
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 34210 Cinder Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,095.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

34210 Cinder Way More Like This

Are you looking for almost a new home absolutely worry free? If yes, how about a Brand new 3 bedroom 2.5 Bath and 1 Car Garage in Wesley Chapel!! Right on 54 next to Home Depot and many key stores and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3546666
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Paresh Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6419 Chapel Pines Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,195.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

6419 Chapel Pines Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

4 Bedroom 2 Bath home in Chapel Pines. Spacious open floorplan with a 2 car garage. Living room/dining room combo, eat in kitchen & tile throughout the living areas and bedroom. Lawn Service included

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459520
  2. Provided by BRENDA KAY CRAIG & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tracey Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5715 Margate Mill Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,195.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

5715 Margate Mill Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

Newer construction home ! 4 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car garage located in Westgate At Avalon park in Wesley Chapel. Features a gorgeous open floor plan, granite in kitchen large bedrooms high ceilings an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492865
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Milad Aram Bonyar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30915 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,300.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

30915 Penny Surf Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom + LOFT home in much desired Epperson Lagoon Community. This well appointed home boasts plenty of living space. On the first floor, there is a large great room, a spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380643
  2. Provided by EAST PEARL REALTY
  3. Contact Dan Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8824 Overlook Dr, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,950.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

8824 Overlook Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

A little bit of country right in the middle of Wesley Chapel! If youre looking for peace, quiet, and room to breathe while still being close to everything, this completely renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481425
  2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lauren Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34214 Rogallo Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,050.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

34214 Rogallo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 1 car garage located in the desirable Wyndrush community in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This spacious home features an op

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486190
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Sandy Chouhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7891 Stonebrook Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,250.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

7891 Stonebrook Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Available now. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located in the highly sought after Stonebrook Villas at Watergrass. This thoughtfully designed home offers low maintenance living in o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489114
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Trish McCullough-Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31325 Midnight Sun Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

31325 Midnight Sun Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Two Story Townhome for Rent Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story townhome offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8490957
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jason Catalanotto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 8077 Rolling Shell Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,229.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

8077 Rolling Shell Trail More Like This

Newly built home in Epperson. 3 Bedrooms: Spacious, sunlit retreats for restful nights. 2.5 Bathrooms: Convenience for all with two well appointed baths. Walk In Closet: A roomy haven for your wardrob

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491103
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Kevin Watson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4732 Red Pine Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

4732 Red Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage home located in Wesley Chapel, NEW RIVER LAKES VILLAGE, subdivision. Newly Painted, Newer Flooring, Newer Air Conditioning System, and Newer Water Heater. Large

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492459
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Valiyaveedan Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin