Active
Property Photos
6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  1. Image 1 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  2. Image 2 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  3. Image 3 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  4. Image 4 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  5. Image 5 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  6. Image 6 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  7. Image 7 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  8. Image 8 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  9. Image 9 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  10. Image 10 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  11. Image 11 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  12. Image 12 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  13. Image 13 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  14. Image 14 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  15. Image 15 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  16. Image 16 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  17. Image 17 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  18. Image 18 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  19. Image 19 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  20. Image 20 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  21. Image 21 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  22. Image 22 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  23. Image 23 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  24. Image 24 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  25. Image 25 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  26. Image 26 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  27. Image 27 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  28. Image 28 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  29. Image 29 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  30. Image 30 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  31. Image 31 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  32. Image 32 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  33. Image 33 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  34. Image 34 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  35. Image 35 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  36. Image 36 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  37. Image 37 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  38. Image 38 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  39. Image 39 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  40. Image 40 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  41. Image 41 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  42. Image 42 of 42 For 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,500

Address: 6 Belleview Boulevard 306, BELLEAIR, FL 33756

Description

Minimum 1 year rental. Welcome to the gated Belleview Biltmore Villas! This large two bedroom two bath FULLY FURNISHED condo has stunning water views of the Intracoastal Waterway. Relax from your large waterfront balcony and watch the boats and dolphins go by! Beautifuly furnished, you can move right in! This condo has been updated and upgraded including granite countertops, wood cabinetry and tile flooring throughout. The community has incredible waterfront amenities inclouding a heated pool, 2 gas grills and is gated with a live 24 hour security gaurd for extra sercurity. Located adjacent to the Belleair Country Club which has some of the finest golfing in Florida. Welcome to Paradise!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8507833 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6 Belleview Boulevard 306
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $3,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1403
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 2
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Hurricane Shutters, Outdoor Grill, Sliding Doors, Storage
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Other
  • Living Area: 1403.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: FloodZone, City Limits, Near Golf Course, Sidewalk, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Basement
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite, Heated
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Humidity Control
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Gated, Lobby Key Required, Pool, Security
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Christian Cruz
  • Association Phone: 727-796-5900
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Stone Counters, Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33756 - Clearwater/Belleair
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 21-29-15-07345-000-3060
  • Unit Number: 306
  • View: Water
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 100 Pierce Street 1102, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$3,200.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

100 Pierce Street 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready to Move In! Discover your new waterfront sanctuary in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. Whether furnished or not to suit your needs, this stunning residence offers abundan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1269 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.84 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8353867
  2. Provided by LE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Valerie Orca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Belleview Boulevard 601, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,300.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

8 Belleview Boulevard 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Water views and Move in ready on the 6th floor! This unit overlooks the Intracoastal waterway with STUNNING views and GLORIOUS SUNSETS! Your new home is in the gated Belleair Country Club Golf Commun

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8420774
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Yvette La Pointe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1701 Laurie Lane, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$3,750.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1701 Laurie Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Rent in beautiful Belleair! This two bedroom, two bathroom two car garage home is on one of Belleair's most social streets! This home has been refreshed with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout mo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472293
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Cammie Whalen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 327 Sunny Lane, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
$4,000.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

327 Sunny Lane More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a dedicated office and spacious 2 car garage, located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in Pinellas, Belleair! Sitting p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2643 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496924
  2. Provided by MAVREALTY
  3. Contact Bona Nedelkovska
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 809 Harbor Oak Lane, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$3,490.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

809 Harbor Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Townhomes of Harbor Oaks, a Mediterranean inspired community tucked right in the heart of downtown Clearwater. This end unit townhome offers extra natural light and beautiful sunrise an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501121
  2. Provided by ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Abigail Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 528 Jasmine Way 528, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
$3,200.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

528 Jasmine Way 528 More Like This

Live in the heart of clearwater, yet in the quiet and secluded community of murphys place! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage townhome with 2,083sf and 9' ceilings has it all! A picturesque setting

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507829
  2. Provided by BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kristin Vincelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin