Active
Property Photos
11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  1. Image 1 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  2. Image 2 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  3. Image 3 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  4. Image 4 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  5. Image 5 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  6. Image 6 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  7. Image 7 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  8. Image 8 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  9. Image 9 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  10. Image 10 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  11. Image 11 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  12. Image 12 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  13. Image 13 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  14. Image 14 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  15. Image 15 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  16. Image 16 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  17. Image 17 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  18. Image 18 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  19. Image 19 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  20. Image 20 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  21. Image 21 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  22. Image 22 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  23. Image 23 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  24. Image 24 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  25. Image 25 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  26. Image 26 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  27. Image 27 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  28. Image 28 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  29. Image 29 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  30. Image 30 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  31. Image 31 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  32. Image 32 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  33. Image 33 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  34. Image 34 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  35. Image 35 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  36. Image 36 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  37. Image 37 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  38. Image 38 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  39. Image 39 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  40. Image 40 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  41. Image 41 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  42. Image 42 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  43. Image 43 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  44. Image 44 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  45. Image 45 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  46. Image 46 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  47. Image 47 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  48. Image 48 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  49. Image 49 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  50. Image 50 of 50 For 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

Address: 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955

Description

BRAND NEW ANNUAL, UNFURNISHED, 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the GATED community of Willowleaf. This spacious, light and bright floor plan is ideal for entertaining and hosting guests with ultimate privacy. The Kitchen is the heart of the home with a center island surrounded by huge, combination family room and dining room; with sliders out to screened lanai overlooking the beautiful lake. The Owners Suite boasts an enormous walk in closet and ensuite with dual vanities and luxury stand up shower. Bedroom 2 has its own private bathroom while bedrooms 3 and 4 share an adorable bathroom. Inside laundry room includes washer and dryer. 2 car garage completes the home with extra room for storage. Amenities opening soon!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: C7519348 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11369 Willowleaf Boulevard
  • Viewed: 73
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2045
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 141
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2032.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Willowleaf
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Split Bedroom
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33955 - Punta Gorda
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 412335325066
  • Views: 73
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3181 Matecumbe Key Road 10, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

3181 Matecumbe Key Road 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off season rental villa burnt store marina in the resort optional fitness, racquent & pool club membership will give you a short walk to pool & water aerobic classes fitness center & classe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7491478
  2. Provided by REALTY GROUP OF SW FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact William Fuchs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26162 Stillwater Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

26162 Stillwater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

**Available May 1, 2026 October 31, 2026** Visiting Punta Gorda? We've got the perfect short term rental for your! Discover the exceptional lifestyle of Seminole Lakes, a gated community offe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1266 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7506345
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLES REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Sheri Ricketts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3181 Matecumbe Key Road 34, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,400.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

3181 Matecumbe Key Road 34 Virtual Tour More Like This

12 month rental lease required for this delightful resort villa with pond view... The hatteras model includes an open floor plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and den/hide a bed. Water view of resort pond

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1219 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7508166
  2. Provided by REALTY GROUP OF SW FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact William Fuchs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24313 Pirate Harbor Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,300.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

24313 Pirate Harbor Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Key West Style Home With Nautical Flair And Lots Of Room! Enjoy the view from the fabulous upper deck that overlooks the water or relax on the brick paver porch downstairs at the end of the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5000 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521819
  2. Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
  3. Contact Heidi Gadbois
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14184 Heritage Landing Boulevard 521, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,000.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

14184 Heritage Landing Boulevard 521 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nearly new end unit, top floor condo available now (2+ den/2/1 car garage! ) rent this annually available now, conveniently un furnished and spacious with a rare 1 car large garage. Rent is $2000 i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1569 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.88 acres
  1. MLSID: C7522568
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  3. Contact Libbie Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1610 Islamorada Boulevard 64a, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,000.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

1610 Islamorada Boulevard 64a Virtual Tour More Like This

Superb... Annual rental 12 mo. Lease updated throughout! Welcome to this burnt store marina commodore club, 1st floor end unit. This rental boasts newer flooring, windows, kitchen cabinets, counte

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523229
  2. Provided by REALTY GROUP OF SW FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact William Fuchs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14071 Heritage Landing Boulevard 334, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,400.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

14071 Heritage Landing Boulevard 334 Virtual Tour More Like This

ANNUAL RENTAL UNFURNISHED 2/2 $2400 Rent and $2600 sec dep. Avail 6 1 26 this lovely condo has an extra large storage room for bikes and golf clubs, etc. The primary suite boasts en suite bath. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1194 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523791
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  3. Contact Libbie Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14204 Heritage Landing Boulevard 712, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,200.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

14204 Heritage Landing Boulevard 712 Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont miss this opportunity to live in the coveted Heritage Landing Golf & Country Club, with a FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP and TURNKEY, allowing you to step right into effortless Florida living. Inside, youl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1422 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523930
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Denise Turgeon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3820 Cobia Villas Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,000.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

3820 Cobia Villas Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual rental in gated, activity filled burnt store marina... This villa with 2 car garage offers 3 bedrooms with 2 full baths... Open floor plan... Solid oak wood cabinetry thru out... Ceramic tile..

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1249 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524601
  2. Provided by REALTY GROUP OF SW FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact William Fuchs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11795 Cloverly Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
$2,075.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

11795 Cloverly Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

BRAND NEW HOME available for annual rental in the BRAND NEW "WILLOW" COMMUNITY! Spacious 4 bed/2.5 bath home with awaits it's first occupant! The first level of the home features soaring ceilings as y

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524640
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Frantz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin