Active
Property Photos
4375 Mirabella Circle
  1. Image 1 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  2. Image 2 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  3. Image 3 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  4. Image 4 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  5. Image 5 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  6. Image 6 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  7. Image 7 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  8. Image 8 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  9. Image 9 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  10. Image 10 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  11. Image 11 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  12. Image 12 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  13. Image 13 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  14. Image 14 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  15. Image 15 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  16. Image 16 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  17. Image 17 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  18. Image 18 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  19. Image 19 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  20. Image 20 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  21. Image 21 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  22. Image 22 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  23. Image 23 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  24. Image 24 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  25. Image 25 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  26. Image 26 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  27. Image 27 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
  28. Image 28 of 28 For 4375 Mirabella Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,999

Address: 4375 Mirabella Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34210

Description

Private Pool Single Family Home Next to IMG Academy: Fully furnished, PET FRIENDLY, maintenance free, charming, filled with natural light, two bedroom, two bathroom plus den and a two car garage. At almost 2,200sq ft, this home is nestled in the desirable and beautifully landscaped The Greens at El Conquistador neighborhood. The home offers tall, coffered ceilings throughout the main living area and a comfortable open floor plan with split bedrooms. The large and spacious primary bedroom with a high tray ceiling, has a bathtub, walk in shower and expansive walk in closet. The second bedroom and guest bathroom, together with its tiled walk in shower, are off the main entrance. The den is outfitted with a brand new sleeper sofa for your guests. A generous sized eat in kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite counters opens up to your private oasis consisting of a screened in patio with a heated pool and hot tub. There is also a laundry room with a full sized washer and dryer. Just minutes to Publix, Target, Home Goods, First Watch and Starbucks. Twenty minutes to the beaches on Longboat Key and Anna Maria Island as well as to downtown Sarasota and its incredible dining options. Electricity (up to $200.00/month), water (up to $100.00/month), sewer, garbage collection, internet, basic cable, and pool/yard maintenance included with rent. The stated rate is for a lease of at least 6 + months. The rate for a 3 month lease is $6,500/month plus applicable short term fees/taxes, 6 months or more $4,999. First months rent, last months rent and security deposit required to reserve. Schedule your tour today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: A4679559 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4375 Mirabella Circle
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $4,999
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 2896
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 111
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2157.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground, Screen Enclosure
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: The Greens at El Conquistador
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Turnkey
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34210 - Bradenton
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 6145553100
  • Views: 79
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Laundry, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5531 46th Court W 5531, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,900.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

5531 46th Court W 5531 More Like This

ACADEMY PARK VILLAS! On campus rental available 2026 2027 school year, beginning June 15th. Ground floor turn key 3 bedroom 3 bathroom villa with attached garage overlooking a serene, wooded preserve

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2627 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143805
  2. Provided by SAPPHIRE SUMMIT REALTY
  3. Contact Olga Brock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3805 Sun Eagle Lane 208, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,000.00 ($2.76 / sqft )

3805 Sun Eagle Lane 208 More Like This

Welcome to Sun Eagle Condo! Currently Available for Nov, Dec, Jan, and Feb. Close proximity to Lakewood Ranch, Sarasota, and Tampa Short drive to beaches Fully stocked kitchen for all of your fa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4583928
  2. Provided by ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nate Berger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3503 Avenida Madera  B, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,500.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

3503 Avenida Madera B Virtual Tour More Like This

This home has been recently updated inside, giving it a fresh and contemporary appearance. The modern furnishings add a stylish touch to the overall interior design. The property is situated with a vi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2891 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: A4586813
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5425 46th Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,400.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

5425 46th Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1, 2026! Perfectly situated near the community clubhouse and pool, this furnished and turnkey villa located in the gated Academy Park Villas offers a cozy accommodation near the world r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675316
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3401 54th Drive W 201, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,500.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

3401 54th Drive W 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE May 15, 2026! Corner unit, lots of natural light. This is a must see villa with high end finishes throughout. The kitchen, dining and living area are open to each other and well appointed.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677580
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5433 46th Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,400.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

5433 46th Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! Perfectly situated near the community clubhouse and pool, this furnished and turnkey villa located in the gated Academy Park Villas offers a cozy accommodation near the world renowned

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678676
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3705 54th Drive W 201, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,500.00 ($3.28 / sqft )

3705 54th Drive W 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 2026 July 2027 with one month minimum. 9 month minimum beginning August 2026. Second floor residence, located on the corner of the building allowing a more private staircase entrance

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1678 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686715
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3510 54th Drive W 101, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,000.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

3510 54th Drive W 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1, 2026. Ground floor residence, offering three bedrooms, three bathrooms fully furnished and turnkey inside of Bollettieri Resort Villas which is DIRECTLY adjacent the east entrance to

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688133
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3510 54th Drive W 103, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,500.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

3510 54th Drive W 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE MID JUNE 2026! Comfortably furnished and turnkey 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom. Corner unit first floor location with spacious interior floor plan over 1,800 interior square feet space, offering

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688137
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3706 54th Drive W 201, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,725.00 ($3.28 / sqft )

3706 54th Drive W 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available August 2026!! Located in Bollettieri Resort Villas, this furnished and turnkey 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom provides the space and comfortable setting you are looking for. P201 is on the second flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1439 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688432
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin