Active
Property Photos
4450 Small Creek Road
  1. Image 1 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  2. Image 2 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  3. Image 3 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  4. Image 4 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  5. Image 5 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  6. Image 6 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  7. Image 7 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  8. Image 8 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  9. Image 9 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  10. Image 10 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  11. Image 11 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  12. Image 12 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  13. Image 13 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  14. Image 14 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  15. Image 15 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  16. Image 16 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  17. Image 17 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  18. Image 18 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  19. Image 19 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  20. Image 20 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  21. Image 21 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  22. Image 22 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  23. Image 23 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  24. Image 24 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
  25. Image 25 of 25 For 4450 Small Creek Road
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $375,000

Address: 4450 Small Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

Description

LIKE NEW in Pristine Condition! Welcome to this beautifully designed open concept townhome where the living, dining, and kitchen spaces flow seamlesslyperfect for everyday living and entertaining. The chef inspired kitchen features quartz countertops, 42 upper cabinets, and sleek stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the upgraded first floor with elegant laminate flooring and soaring 9 foot ceilings throughout. The spacious primary suite offers the ultimate retreat with a dual vanity en suite, quartz countertops, and a generous walk in closet. A thoughtful split bedroom layout ensures privacy and convenience for family or guests. Step outside to your covered lanai with direct access to the community poolperfect for year round Florida living! Community Highlights: Low HOA & No CDD Fees Just 4 miles to Medical City & Boxi Park 9 miles to Orlando International Airport 22 miles to Disney Parks This move in ready home combines modern style, efficiency, and unbeatable location. Dont waitschedule your private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5134233 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4450 Small Creek Road
  • Viewed: 221
  • Price: $375,000
  • Price sqft: $211
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1774
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 248
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1534.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 229.31
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Christina Wuersch
  • Association Phone: 407-644-0010
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: CREEKSIDE TOWNHOMES PB 31 PGS 187-190 LOT 65
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 01-25-30-3515-0001-0650
  • Views: 221
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1686 Contentment Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$369,990.00 ($171.69 / sqft )

1686 Contentment Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in one of Kissimmees most desirable communities! This home is in excellent condition, offering a modern and elegant design throughout

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136114
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nelter Dimarzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2503 Hassonite Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$345,000.00 ($104.23 / sqft )

2503 Hassonite Street Virtual Tour More Like This

LOCATION, STYLE AND CONFORT! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 story corner townhome in the desirable Amber Pointe gated community. Built in 2007, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3310 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137504
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Alexa Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2540 Blowing Breeze Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$370,000.00 ($160.87 / sqft )

2540 Blowing Breeze Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Two story corner townhouse in the desirable Tohoqua community, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The open concept layout includes a spacious living and dining area, a modern kitchen with quartz

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141277
  2. Provided by HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Alberto Tse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1779 Red Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$340,000.00 ($170.34 / sqft )

1779 Red Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Townhome in a beautiful community with resort type amenities located near shopping and dining. Inside this Townhome, you will find 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a open kitchen connecting the din

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142388
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Luceyda Rodriguez Otero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2605 Play Hard Alley, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$369,999.00 ($212.40 / sqft )

2605 Play Hard Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

Prepare to be impressed! Step inside and you can instantly feel the embrace of this stunning Mattamy Thownhouse. As you enter, you'll be greeted by an open floor plan, flooded with natural light, this

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1742 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143916
  2. Provided by MAGIC HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shirley Portugal Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2512 Blowing Breeze Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$340,000.00 ($155.11 / sqft )

2512 Blowing Breeze Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL CORNER TOWNHOME located in the highly desirable Tohoqua Community. This modern and well maintained property offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath within an elegant op

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2192 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144271
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Edumig Colmenares Centeno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1528 Erin Breeze Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$385,000.00 ($177.50 / sqft )

1528 Erin Breeze Lane More Like This

Beautifully situated in the highly desirable Seasons at Big Sky community in Kissimmee, this recently built 2023 townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring 3 spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2169 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147056
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4371 Creek Cove Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$415,000.00 ($175.33 / sqft )

4371 Creek Cove Lane Shortsale New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Short Sale. Fantastic Location ... Just minutes from the Orlando International Airport, the 417, Lake Nona Medical Center and area attractions! This Energy Star Certified townhome is a corner unit an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147262
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bruce Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1631 Bitteroot Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$369,990.00 ($165.32 / sqft )

1631 Bitteroot Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1631 Bitteroot Street. A stunning 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath end unit townhome built in 2024 by DR Horton Homebuilders. This smart home is located in the desirable community of Kindred. The 18

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147958
  2. Provided by SUNBRIGHT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Barbara Pisciotta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1776 Fulfillment Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$395,000.00 ($243.83 / sqft )

1776 Fulfillment Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful townhouse located in the desirable Tohoqua community in Kissimmee. This modern home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious open floor plan. Built in 2020, it offers contemporary

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148323
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Lisett Aldana Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin