Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Bear Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1956 Hartford Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$317,900.00 ($235.48 / sqft )

1956 Hartford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005850
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 205 Charter Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$317,500.00 ($256.88 / sqft )

205 Charter Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006773
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated townhome, updated top to bottom, with modern, high end finishes in a central location. Near I 95, Palm Beach International Airport, Brightline, shopping, and minutes to the beach
Active
Details for 4842 Palmbrooke Circle W, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$316,750.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

4842 Palmbrooke Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110233
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 Bed, 2.5 Bath Townhouse with Loft &Long Lake View in Jonathan's Cove Enjoy long lake views from the screened in patio of this well maintained townhouse featuring 2 ensuite bedrooms, a loft with 2 s
Active
Details for 7707 77th Way 7707, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$315,000.00 ($254.85 / sqft )

7707 77th Way 7707 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022304
  2. Provided by Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 2BR/2.5BA townhome perfectly located just steps from the residents only pool! Updated appliances stove, refrigerator, and water heater, plus a dishwasher and new washer and dryer. Tile f
Active
Details for 1617 16th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$315,000.00 ($254.85 / sqft )

1617 16th Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012878
  2. Provided by Nvision Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated and move in ready, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence in West Palm Beach offers modern living with style and comfort. The home features a bright, open layout with L
Active
Details for 3465 Amalfi Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$315,000.00 ($140.75 / sqft )

3465 Amalfi Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169340
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Delightful Golf Course Home in Gated 55+ Cypress Lakes! Spacious Two Bedroom/ Two Bath W/ Den & One Car Garage. Brand New AC March 2026.Updated & Open Kitchen Is the Hub of the Home W/ Large Island, N
Active
Details for 4827 Palmbrooke Circle W, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$315,000.00 ($198.74 / sqft )

4827 Palmbrooke Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1585 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163188
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated community of Jonathan's Cove in the heart of West Palm Beach, this move in ready two bedroom, two and a half bath townhouse offers unbeatable convenience, modern finishes, and eas
Active
Details for 5110 51st Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$315,000.00 ($254.85 / sqft )

5110 51st Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159861
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the Village of Sandalwood Lakes South , this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and convenience. The bright, modern interior feat
Active
Details for 810 Marina Del Ray Lane 7, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$310,000.00 ($169.40 / sqft )

810 Marina Del Ray Lane 7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007982
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New plank flooring & LED lighting just installed. High ceilings on all 3 floors of this 2/2.5 Townhouse in a gated community near downtown West Palm. Light, bright & airy. Partial lake views. Tiled
Active
Details for 3611 36th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$309,900.00 ($250.73 / sqft )

3611 36th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014297
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 full and 1 half bath home in a tranquil, well maintained community. Bright, open layout with a spacious kitchen featuring a large island, perfect for entertaining. Natural light
Wade M. Berlin