Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresthaven Villas 4 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2847 Ashley Drive W G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$199,999.00 ($190.11 / sqft )

2847 Ashley Drive W G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1052 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004863
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this stunning stylish fully renovated villa in desirable 55+active community where no detail has been overlooked. This light home features a beautifully redesigned open concept layout with
Active
Details for 2894 Crosley Drive E G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$189,000.00 ($231.90 / sqft )

2894 Crosley Drive E G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082486
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a brand new kitchen, bathroom, and flooring, all complemented by fresh paint. This delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bath Cresthaven unit will make you feel at home as soon as you step inside. Even t
Active
Details for 2667 Emory Dr Drive W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$159,000.00 ($259.80 / sqft )

2667 Emory Dr Drive W H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 612 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143044
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 bedroom 1 bathroom very well kept apartment in a 55+ community. Kitchen w/modern cabinets and countertop. SS appliances.
Active
Details for 2593 Dudley Drive W F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$159,000.00 ($159.96 / sqft )

2593 Dudley Drive W F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165771
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom one story villa in the heart of West Palm Beach. This well maintained home offers comfort, style, and convenience in a quiet, amenity rich com
Active
Details for 2667 Dudley Drive B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$155,000.00 ($169.77 / sqft )

2667 Dudley Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 913 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145934
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa in the desirable Dudley Villas 55+ community. This single story home features a bright, open layout with tile flooring throughout and a functional design for easy,
Active
Details for 2960 Ashley Drive E D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$154,900.00 ($169.66 / sqft )

2960 Ashley Drive E D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 913 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168206
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated corner villa in desirable 55+ Ashley Drive community. Open concept layout with kitchen wall removed, featuring new cabinets, updated countertops with Lazy Susan, stainless steel
Active
Details for 2898 Ashley Dr Drive E C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$150,000.00 ($150.91 / sqft )

2898 Ashley Dr Drive E C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015377
  2. Provided by Realty Advisors International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PHOTOS COMING SOON. Located in a desirable 55+ community in the heart of West Palm Beach. This beautiful residence offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living in one of the area's most cen
Active
Details for 5263 Cresthaven Boulevard A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$149,900.00 ($183.93 / sqft )

5263 Cresthaven Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027160
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2BR/1BA condo in 55+ Cresthaven Villas. This end unit is light and bright open living dining area, eat in kitchen with butcher block counters and new appliances. Updated bathroom
Active
Details for 2835 Crosley Drive E B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$145,000.00 ($145.88 / sqft )

2835 Crosley Drive E B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161212
  2. Provided by Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home features a functional open layout, spacious bedrooms, and two full bathrooms, making it ideal for full time living, seasonal use, or investment. Enjoy bright living areas with natural light,
Active
Details for 2747 Dudley Drive E D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$140,000.00 ($201.44 / sqft )

2747 Dudley Drive E D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11085407
  2. Provided by Alejandra Vizoso R.E.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning! For the refined buyer this is a must see!! With or without furniture. All new! This unit is bright, fresh and clean. Newly remodeled, never lived in, just staged with lovely furniture its mo
Wade M. Berlin