Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkland Royale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12110 Bastille Circle E, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,200,000.00 ($308.96 / sqft )

12110 Bastille Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028445
  2. Provided by ZenQuest Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exquisitely appointed residence offering 2,957 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, ideally situated within Parkland's Four Seasons a premier 55+ community renowned for
Active
Details for 12095 Bastille Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,199,900.00 ($321.09 / sqft )

12095 Bastille Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3737 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540290
  2. Provided by TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remarkable property! One of the largest models in Four Seasons of Parkland featuring over 3700 total square feet situated on large waterfront lot facing clubhouse! This amazing 3 bedroom home with sep
Active
Details for 9368 Cantal Circle E, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,088,000.00 ($287.83 / sqft )

9368 Cantal Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011506
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after Four Seasons at Parkland, an exclusive 55+ active adult community. This stunning Huntsford model offers 3 bedrooms, including a private detached cas
Active
Details for 11770 Leon Circle S, Parkland, FL 33076
$969,000.00 ($290.29 / sqft )

11770 Leon Circle S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3338 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168864
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This modern home is designed for multi generational living within a welcoming 55+ community. It features a private in law suite with its own entrance, perfect for an elderly parent, adult child, or lo
Active
Details for 11759 Palermo Road, Parkland, FL 33076
$963,000.00 ($275.62 / sqft )

11759 Palermo Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3494 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012014
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in Four Seasons Parkland, one of South Florida's premier 55+ active adult communities. This highly upgraded residence at 11759 Palermo Road offers 2,739 square feet of beautif
Active
Details for 8899 Leon Circle W, Parkland, FL 33076
$949,000.00 ($289.77 / sqft )

8899 Leon Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3275 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151295
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore this thoughtfully designed home in like new condition. Featuring a 2023 Cerelia model with stylish upgrades, it is located in a vibrant 55+ community. Highlights include soaring 13' tray ceili
Active
Details for 11746 Vivar Run, Parkland, FL 33076
$949,000.00 ($321.15 / sqft )

11746 Vivar Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2955 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162990
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TRANSFER of LOVE ~ Experience the elegance of guard gated 55+ luxury living in the prestigious Parkland Royale at Four Seasons. This stunning home boasts an open concept floor plan flooded with natura
Active
Details for 9149 Leon Cir Circle E, Parkland, FL 33076
$925,000.00 ($277.11 / sqft )

9149 Leon Cir Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3338 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011560
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 9149 Leon Circle East in Four Seasons at Parkland, where modern elegance meets serene waterfront living. This beautifully designed home offers 2 bedrooms, an Office / Den, 3 bathrooms, and
Active
Details for 11825 Kalmar Cir Circle N, Parkland, FL 33076
$899,000.00 ($393.26 / sqft )

11825 Kalmar Cir Circle N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005691
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just Reduced! Rare pool home in Four Seasons, a premier 55+community! This 2BR/2.5BA plus den Cerelia model features a custom inground private pool and screened lanai with designer lighting and lush l
Active
Details for 11975 Vivar Run, Parkland, FL 33076
$895,000.00 ($272.87 / sqft )

11975 Vivar Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3280 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169227
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully upgraded 2 bedroom + office/den, 2.5 bath home blends modern design with comfort. The private den features a custom built in wall unit, perfect for a home office or media room. The ch
Wade M. Berlin