Active
Property Photos
9368 Cantal Circle E
  1. Image 1 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  2. Image 2 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  3. Image 3 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  4. Image 4 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  5. Image 5 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  6. Image 6 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  7. Image 7 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  8. Image 8 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  9. Image 9 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  10. Image 10 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  11. Image 11 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  12. Image 12 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  13. Image 13 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  14. Image 14 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  15. Image 15 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  16. Image 16 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  17. Image 17 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  18. Image 18 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  19. Image 19 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  20. Image 20 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  21. Image 21 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  22. Image 22 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  23. Image 23 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  24. Image 24 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  25. Image 25 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  26. Image 26 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  27. Image 27 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  28. Image 28 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  29. Image 29 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  30. Image 30 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  31. Image 31 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  32. Image 32 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  33. Image 33 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  34. Image 34 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  35. Image 35 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  36. Image 36 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  37. Image 37 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  38. Image 38 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  39. Image 39 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  40. Image 40 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  41. Image 41 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  42. Image 42 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  43. Image 43 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  44. Image 44 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  45. Image 45 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  46. Image 46 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  47. Image 47 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  48. Image 48 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  49. Image 49 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  50. Image 50 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  51. Image 51 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  52. Image 52 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  53. Image 53 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  54. Image 54 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  55. Image 55 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  56. Image 56 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  57. Image 57 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  58. Image 58 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  59. Image 59 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  60. Image 60 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  61. Image 61 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  62. Image 62 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  63. Image 63 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  64. Image 64 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  65. Image 65 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  66. Image 66 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  67. Image 67 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  68. Image 68 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  69. Image 69 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  70. Image 70 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  71. Image 71 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  72. Image 72 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  73. Image 73 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  74. Image 74 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  75. Image 75 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  76. Image 76 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  77. Image 77 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  78. Image 78 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  79. Image 79 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
  80. Image 80 For 9368 Cantal Circle E
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,088,000

Address: 9368 Cantal Circle E, Parkland, FL 33076

Description

Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after Four Seasons at Parkland, an exclusive 55+ active adult community. This stunning Huntsford model offers 3 bedrooms, including a private detached casitaperfect for guests, a home office, or multi generational livingalong with 2.5 bathrooms and an expansive 3,029 square feet under air. This home is richly appointed with high end designer finishes and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The chef's dream kitchen features premium appliances, custom cabinetry, and an oversized island ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Elegant custom closets provide exceptional storage, while upgraded flooring and finishes elevate the home's sophisticated style. Enjoy true indoor outdoor living with a private front courtyard complete with a Sunshade awningperfect for relaxing or hosting gatherings in comfort and privacy. The beautifully designed custom landscaping enhances curb appeal and creates a serene, upscale atmosphere. Additional highlights include a full home generator for peace of mind and convenience, as well as meticulous attention to detail at every turn. Experience resort style living with world class amenities, social activities, and a vibrant communityall in the heart of Parkland.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26011506 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9368 Cantal Circle E
  • Viewed: 68
  • Price: $1,088,000
  • Price sqft: $288
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 3780
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 39
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Sewer Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Heated Pool, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 750
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Tankless Water Heater, Gas Cooktop, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PARKLAND ROYALE 182-60 B LOT 134
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 474130021340
  • Views: 68
  • Zoning Code: PRD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8840 Watercrest Cir Circle E, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,299,000.00 ($342.38 / sqft )

8840 Watercrest Cir Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

One level in Watercrest, Parkland!! A rare opportunity to own an upscale, stylish single story residence in one of Parkland's most desirable communities. This beautifully maintained home offers elegan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3794 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551652
  2. Provided by EstateQuest Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8750 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,149,000.00 ($294.16 / sqft )

8750 Miralago Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the highly sought after community of Miralago, this stunning one story Cumberland model blends refined design with effortless living. Set on an oversized lot, the 4 bedroom, 3 bath residenc

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3906 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148196
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10982 81st Manor, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,250,000.00 ($270.74 / sqft )

10982 81st Manor Virtual Tour More Like This

Simply stunning waterfront home located in one of Parkland's most sought after communities, known for its A rated schools and exceptional lifestyle. Impressive curb appeal welcomes you with manicured

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4617 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008918
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10767 Pacifica Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,249,000.00 ($306.96 / sqft )

10767 Pacifica Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed two story home in the highly sought after Cascata community of Parkland. This spacious Nile NextGen model features 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a versatile loft/flex

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4069 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011924
  2. Provided by Premier Investments Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12028 49th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
$1,075,000.00 ($272.64 / sqft )

12028 49th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to own this oversized lot beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath lakefront home gated community of Wyndham Lakes Grand Isles. Triple split with spacious open layout, freshly pain

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3943 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014588
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11615 83rd Way, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,249,000.00 ($245.24 / sqft )

11615 83rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully upgraded & spacious 2 story home in Heron Bay w/ 4 bedrooms + office + loft & 4 full bathrooms. Impact windows & doors. First floor primary suite offers a large walk in closet & a luxuriou

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5093 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015769
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6419 99th Drive, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,299,999.00 ($331.97 / sqft )

6419 99th Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This might be the home you've been looking for! Can't beat these views. Step into luxury in this stunning cul de sac retreat, where premium waterfront view serve as your backdrop. This home is built f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3916 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019345
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11795 Waterway Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,299,900.00 ($282.96 / sqft )

11795 Waterway Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning Tern model is located in the prestigious community of Parkland Bay and offers over 3,600 sq ft of elegant living space on a premium 9,867 sq ft corner lot. This spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4594 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019507
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12455 63rd Street, Parkland, FL 33076
$1,150,000.00 ($231.34 / sqft )

12455 63rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 5 Bed + Office, 4.5 Bath, 3 Car Garage Pool Home Situated On A Waterfront Lot w/A 2024 Roof! Spacious Kitchen w/Granite Counters, Breakfast Bar, Pantry, Dual Wall Ovens & Stainless Steel Appl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4971 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020972
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12262 49th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33076
$1,199,000.00 ($234.55 / sqft )

12262 49th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Wyndham Lakes luxury estate in the exclusive gated community of Bay Pointe. This one of a kind home offers 5 beds + office, 3.5 baths, over 3800 sq.ft. under A/C, oversized heated saltwater pool & spa

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022273
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin