Active
Property Photos
1830 Radius Drive 1207
  1. Image 1 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  2. Image 2 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  3. Image 3 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  4. Image 4 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  5. Image 5 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  6. Image 6 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  7. Image 7 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  8. Image 8 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  9. Image 9 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  10. Image 10 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  11. Image 11 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  12. Image 12 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  13. Image 13 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  14. Image 14 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  15. Image 15 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  16. Image 16 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  17. Image 17 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  18. Image 18 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  19. Image 19 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  20. Image 20 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  21. Image 21 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  22. Image 22 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  23. Image 23 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  24. Image 24 For 1830 Radius Drive 1207
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,595

Address: 1830 Radius Drive 1207, Hollywood, FL 33020

Description

Beautiful unit on the 12th floor with beautiful views. You can see the ocean from the balcony. Great location. You don't even need to drive to get to good restaurants or to the supermarkets. Close to the beach.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10541147 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1830 Radius Drive 1207
  • Viewed: 96
  • Price: $2,595
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 151
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Manager On Site
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: RADIUS CONDO UNIT 1207 PER CDO BK/PG: 44863/1541
  • Parcel Number: 514215BE2590
  • Unit Number: 1207
  • Views: 96
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2452 Taylor Street 204, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,500.00

2452 Taylor Street 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Town home for rent nestled in the heart of Hollywood. Near beaches restaurants shopping great schools.Near highways and airports.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10514648
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Radius Drive 1220, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,700.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

1830 Radius Drive 1220 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007880
  2. Provided by Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Radius Drive 1020, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,700.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

1830 Radius Drive 1020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024318
  2. Provided by Menu Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2100 Van Buren Street 308, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,600.00

2100 Van Buren Street 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience a vibrant urban loft style in this stylish 2BR, 2BA. A truly modern living space featuring high ceilingsand an open industrial design with concrete and tile flooring throughout. Oversized h

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545767
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2100 Van Buren Street 203, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,600.00

2100 Van Buren Street 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Modern industrial style loft for rent at 2100 Van Buren St, Hollywood. This beautifully renovated unit features soaring concrete ceilings, new flooring, and a smartly designed separated bedroom area,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10556786
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1720 Harrison Street 12a, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,495.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

1720 Harrison Street 12a Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy breathtaking panoramic ocean views of Hollywood Beach paired with stunning Miami skyline city lights. This rare gem features a wraparound balcony and floor to ceiling windows and doors, bringing

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 944 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005673
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Radius Drive 507, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,700.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

1830 Radius Drive 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover modern living in this cozy 2BD/2BA condo at the highly sought after Radius Condos in East Hollywood. This split floor plan offers views of the golf course, city scape and has a balcony that i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1036 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006528
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1720 Harrison Street 16b, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,600.00 ($2.72 / sqft )

1720 Harrison Street 16b Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury living in the heart of Young Circle!! FULLY FURNISHED Beautiful 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom fully renovated unit, perfect for those seeking a stylish residence in downtown Hollywood**The b

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008340
  2. Provided by Asset Realty Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Stirling Road 12-108, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,441.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

2000 Stirling Road 12-108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to grand resort style living, featuring beautiful residences, a massive pool deck with 7,000 square foot pool, a magnificent two story clubhouse. Multiple bodies of water nestled throughout th

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 706 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008706
  2. Provided by Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1830 Radius Drive 803, Hollywood, FL 33020
$2,500.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

1830 Radius Drive 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience downtown Hollywood luxury in this 8th floor gem. The open concept layout is filled with natural light, perfect for entertaining or relaxing in style. Enjoy world class rooftop amenities: p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1036 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014054
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin