Active
Property Photos
300 134th Way 204e
  1. Image 1 For 300 134th Way 204e
  2. Image 2 For 300 134th Way 204e
  3. Image 3 For 300 134th Way 204e
  4. Image 4 For 300 134th Way 204e
  5. Image 5 For 300 134th Way 204e
  6. Image 6 For 300 134th Way 204e
  7. Image 7 For 300 134th Way 204e
  8. Image 8 For 300 134th Way 204e
  9. Image 9 For 300 134th Way 204e
  10. Image 10 For 300 134th Way 204e
  11. Image 11 For 300 134th Way 204e
  12. Image 12 For 300 134th Way 204e
  13. Image 13 For 300 134th Way 204e
  14. Image 14 For 300 134th Way 204e
  15. Image 15 For 300 134th Way 204e
  16. Image 16 For 300 134th Way 204e
  17. Image 17 For 300 134th Way 204e
  18. Image 18 For 300 134th Way 204e
  19. Image 19 For 300 134th Way 204e
  20. Image 20 For 300 134th Way 204e
  21. Image 21 For 300 134th Way 204e
  22. Image 22 For 300 134th Way 204e
  23. Image 23 For 300 134th Way 204e
  24. Image 24 For 300 134th Way 204e
  25. Image 25 For 300 134th Way 204e
  26. Image 26 For 300 134th Way 204e
  27. Image 27 For 300 134th Way 204e
  28. Image 28 For 300 134th Way 204e
  29. Image 29 For 300 134th Way 204e
  30. Image 30 For 300 134th Way 204e
  31. Image 31 For 300 134th Way 204e
  32. Image 32 For 300 134th Way 204e
  33. Image 33 For 300 134th Way 204e
  34. Image 34 For 300 134th Way 204e
  35. Image 35 For 300 134th Way 204e
  36. Image 36 For 300 134th Way 204e
  37. Image 37 For 300 134th Way 204e
  38. Image 38 For 300 134th Way 204e
  39. Image 39 For 300 134th Way 204e
  40. Image 40 For 300 134th Way 204e
  41. Image 41 For 300 134th Way 204e
  42. Image 42 For 300 134th Way 204e
  43. Image 43 For 300 134th Way 204e
  44. Image 44 For 300 134th Way 204e
  45. Image 45 For 300 134th Way 204e
  46. Image 46 For 300 134th Way 204e
  47. Image 47 For 300 134th Way 204e
  48. Image 48 For 300 134th Way 204e
  49. Image 49 For 300 134th Way 204e
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $129,900

Address: 300 134th Way 204e, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

Description

Beautifully 1bed ; 1. 5 baths remodeled "b" model with 815 sqft of elegant living space, located on the 2nd floor in a vibrant 55+ community. Enjoy serene and extraordinary golf course views from your private balcony in this move in ready gem. It is a bright & spacious condo. Residents indulge in a rich lifestyle with resort style amenities including tennis, fitness cente, pools, and endless activities. Ideally situated near top shoppng centers, restaurants, and renowned hospitals, this home offers confort, convenience, and social activite community. Do't miss your chance to live beautifully in one of the most desirebles areas. ... ... Investors are welcome!!!... ... No rental restrictions!!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10544791 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 300 134th Way 204e
  • Viewed: 83
  • Price: $129,900
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 121
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Business Center, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Common Areas, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Roof Repairs, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 697
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: NEW HAMPTON AT CENTURY VILLAGE CONDOMINIUM #II UNIT 204 BLDG E PER CDO BK/PG: 12201/786
  • Parcel Number: 514014AA0180
  • Unit Number: 204E
  • Views: 83
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 801 141st Avenue 306o, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$154,000.00 ($149.08 / sqft )

801 141st Avenue 306o Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1033 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012759
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12950 7th Court 210a, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$137,500.00

12950 7th Court 210a Virtual Tour More Like This

"hibiscus model" in buckingham building a!!! 2nd floor & plenty of guess parking spaces.!!! Washer and dryer inside unit. Fantastic location. Thought original,this spacious unit is full of potential

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10479631
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1601 128th Terrace 407a, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$139,888.00 ($133.23 / sqft )

1601 128th Terrace 407a Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Bright and well maintained Nandina model in a newer building! Spacious 1BR/1.5BA with open layout, new A/C, in unit washer/dryer, wood and tile floors, and a private balcony with lush views. Steps fro

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552884
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 551 135 Avenue 216b, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$137,000.00 ($143.76 / sqft )

551 135 Avenue 216b Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom 1 and a half baths with a screened patio and a beautiful Golf Course view the unit has carpet and tile floors, a must see located in Pembroke Pines, in the Premier Community of Century

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 953 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556507
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Concierge
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 850 133rd Terrace 315b, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$149,000.00 ($183.72 / sqft )

850 133rd Terrace 315b Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this totally renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo and prepare to be impressed! Featuring stunning wood flooring throughout and a sleek, modern kitchen, this unit blends comfort with style.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 811 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083035
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 151 135th Terrace 303t, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$124,999.00 ($131.03 / sqft )

151 135th Terrace 303t Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedrooms 1 1/2 Baths unit comes furnished it has a large walking closet in the 2nd bedroom with a very nice screened balcony overlooking the garden. This walk up garden style building is locate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002295
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Concierge
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13355 9th Court 304h, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$118,000.00 ($145.50 / sqft )

13355 9th Court 304h Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfectly located one bedroom unit, with tremendous potential, almost directly across from the activity filled Century Village Club House. Classes, meet ups, a heated indoor pool, theatrical shows, co

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 811 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018773
  2. Provided by Villa G Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13550 6th Court 103a, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$150,000.00 ($157.40 / sqft )

13550 6th Court 103a Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready. Unit in a desirable 55+ Community . Beautiful 2 Bedroom and 1.5 bathroom located in the first floor. Enjoy your private balcony. Located in a quiet, wellmaintained community and perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 953 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020659
  2. Provided by Grand Realty of America, Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 134th Way 203e, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$150,000.00 ($184.96 / sqft )

300 134th Way 203e Virtual Tour More Like This

An unobstructed panoramic golf and lake view! Bring your client to see this beautiful 1 bedroom 1.5 bath Condo. Suturing a fully upgraded kitchen. The space has been meticulously upgraded with exquisi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 811 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023678
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 650 124th Terrace 404p, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$149,000.00 ($148.70 / sqft )

650 124th Terrace 404p Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027260
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin