Active
Property Photos
732 15th Avenue
  1. Image 1 For 732 15th Avenue
  2. Image 2 For 732 15th Avenue
  3. Image 3 For 732 15th Avenue
  4. Image 4 For 732 15th Avenue
  5. Image 5 For 732 15th Avenue
  6. Image 6 For 732 15th Avenue
  7. Image 7 For 732 15th Avenue
  8. Image 8 For 732 15th Avenue
  9. Image 9 For 732 15th Avenue
  10. Image 10 For 732 15th Avenue
  11. Image 11 For 732 15th Avenue
  12. Image 12 For 732 15th Avenue
  13. Image 13 For 732 15th Avenue
  14. Image 14 For 732 15th Avenue
  15. Image 15 For 732 15th Avenue
  16. Image 16 For 732 15th Avenue
  17. Image 17 For 732 15th Avenue
  18. Image 18 For 732 15th Avenue
  19. Image 19 For 732 15th Avenue
  20. Image 20 For 732 15th Avenue
  21. Image 21 For 732 15th Avenue
  22. Image 22 For 732 15th Avenue
  23. Image 23 For 732 15th Avenue
  24. Image 24 For 732 15th Avenue
  25. Image 25 For 732 15th Avenue
  26. Image 26 For 732 15th Avenue
  27. Image 27 For 732 15th Avenue
  28. Image 28 For 732 15th Avenue
  29. Image 29 For 732 15th Avenue
  30. Image 30 For 732 15th Avenue
  31. Image 31 For 732 15th Avenue
  32. Image 32 For 732 15th Avenue
  33. Image 33 For 732 15th Avenue
  34. Image 34 For 732 15th Avenue
  35. Image 35 For 732 15th Avenue
  36. Image 36 For 732 15th Avenue
  37. Image 37 For 732 15th Avenue
  38. Image 38 For 732 15th Avenue
  39. Image 39 For 732 15th Avenue
  40. Image 40 For 732 15th Avenue
  41. Image 41 For 732 15th Avenue
  42. Image 42 For 732 15th Avenue
  43. Image 43 For 732 15th Avenue
  44. Image 44 For 732 15th Avenue
  45. Image 45 For 732 15th Avenue
  46. Image 46 For 732 15th Avenue
  47. Image 47 For 732 15th Avenue
  48. Image 48 For 732 15th Avenue
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,089,000

Address: 732 15th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

Description

Experience modern luxury in this beautifully renovated 3 story townhome in the heart of highly sought after Victoria Park. Bright open layout with updated kitchen offering granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, plus spacious living & dining areas. Marble floors in living areas, wood in bedrooms & updated baths. Two spacious primary suites with walk in closets, large third bedroom & loft. Enjoy private east facing rooftop terrace, with views of Victoria Park & Ft Lauderdale Beachperfect for morning coffee or sunset cocktails. Wraparound fenced yard, impact windows, garage & driveway. Quiet street location minutes to Las Olas, beach, Fresh Market & walkable to Holiday Park, tennis, pickleball & IcePlex. Can be rented right away, short term or long term rentals! Move in Ready!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10545083 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 732 15th Avenue
  • Viewed: 67
  • Price: $1,089,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 121
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Covered, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PROGRESSO 2-18-D PORTION LOTS 9 & 10 BLK 303 DESC AS COMM NW COR LOT 9, E 66.25 ALG N/L TO POB, E 61.25, S 37.50, W 61.26, N 37.50 TO POB AKA: UN
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Parcel Number: 494234073293
  • Views: 67
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 700 14th Avenue 206, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,245,000.00 ($436.08 / sqft )

700 14th Avenue 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning modern end corner townhome in prime Victoria Park overlooking lush Holiday Park greenery. This private residence offers serene views, spacious bedrooms, elegant baths, and a versatile office.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2855 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019497
  2. Provided by Flagler Duval
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 733 4th Avenue 733, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,095,000.00

733 4th Avenue 733 Virtual Tour More Like This

Elegant 4 story, fully furnished townhome with 50 paintings. Bamboo Flats community in the vibrant Flagler Village, downtown FTL. This property features 3 bedrooms, one could be used as office space o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10458671
  2. Provided by Biz Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1112 17th Way 1112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$999,999.00

1112 17th Way 1112 Virtual Tour More Like This

NO HOA FEES + Ultra Modern Updates. Largest home in an exclusive 3 unit community with 2,800+ sq ft under air. This 3 bed, 3.5 bath end unit includes a private garage and offers rare privacy with walk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10539341
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1052 Victoria Park Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,175,000.00 ($534.58 / sqft )

1052 Victoria Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

A hidden gem just north of downtown, Lineo offers both convenience & tranquility removed from the hustle & bustle, while being 10 minutes from the best of Las Olas, Fort Lauderdale Beach & Flagler Vi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2198 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152103
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1709 8th Street 1709, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,245,000.00 ($392.62 / sqft )

1709 8th Street 1709 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the perfect home to live & entertain! Large open space of kitchen & living area is full of light. French doors all around open to the tropical outdoors. Situated on a double lot w/paver pat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3171 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158726
  2. Provided by Endless Summer Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1123 12th Avenue Unit A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,299,999.00 ($422.90 / sqft )

1123 12th Avenue Unit A Virtual Tour More Like This

Priced to Sell! Welcome to 1123 NE 12th Ave #A, a stunning new construction residence offering 3 BRs & 3.5 baths in the desirable and centrally located Lake Ridge neighborhood. Situated just steps fro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3074 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168524
  2. Provided by Channing Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1314 13th Avenue A-b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,299,999.00 ($541.67 / sqft )

1314 13th Avenue A-b Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning newly built townhome in the up and coming area in Fort Lauderdale. It offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and design. This home features an immaculate pool and design designed wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011626
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1044 Victoria Park Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,150,000.00 ($452.04 / sqft )

1044 Victoria Park Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of modern design, prime location, and effortless luxury. Built in 2022, this stunning townhouse features a bright, airy open concept floor plan with sleek finishes through

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2544 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013693
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 14th Avenue 208, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,174,000.00 ($380.31 / sqft )

700 14th Avenue 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate, almost new 4/4 townhouse right across the street from the lush greenery of Holiday Park. Modern design & luxurious appointments with no expense spared! Three levels with private elevator a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3087 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016790
  2. Provided by Flagler Duval
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1123 18th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,250,000.00 ($385.09 / sqft )

1123 18th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Townhouse with 2 Car Garage and Private Pool. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! This stunning, fully remodeled townhouse offers modern elegance, resort style living, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021880
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin