Active
Property Photos
321 Falls Drive
  1. Image 1 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  2. Image 2 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  3. Image 3 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  4. Image 4 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  5. Image 5 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  6. Image 6 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  7. Image 7 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  8. Image 8 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  9. Image 9 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  10. Image 10 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  11. Image 11 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  12. Image 12 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  13. Image 13 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  14. Image 14 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  15. Image 15 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  16. Image 16 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  17. Image 17 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  18. Image 18 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  19. Image 19 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  20. Image 20 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  21. Image 21 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  22. Image 22 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  23. Image 23 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  24. Image 24 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  25. Image 25 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  26. Image 26 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  27. Image 27 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  28. Image 28 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  29. Image 29 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  30. Image 30 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  31. Image 31 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  32. Image 32 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  33. Image 33 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  34. Image 34 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  35. Image 35 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  36. Image 36 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  37. Image 37 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  38. Image 38 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  39. Image 39 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  40. Image 40 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  41. Image 41 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  42. Image 42 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  43. Image 43 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  44. Image 44 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  45. Image 45 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  46. Image 46 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  47. Image 47 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  48. Image 48 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  49. Image 49 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  50. Image 50 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  51. Image 51 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  52. Image 52 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  53. Image 53 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  54. Image 54 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  55. Image 55 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  56. Image 56 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  57. Image 57 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  58. Image 58 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  59. Image 59 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  60. Image 60 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
  61. Image 61 of 61 For 321 Falls Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,200

Address: 321 Falls Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

Description

Offering a $300 Move in incentive! Come view this 6 bedrooms, 6.5 bathrooms, two story home located in the beautiful community of Encore Resort at Reunion. This home is fully furnished with stylish furniture and an open space floorplan great for families and entertaining. This neighborhood is conveniently located near I 4, the 419, Disney and all the Attractions! This luxury home community offers amazing amenities such as shuttle services to the theme parks, gated and has a 24 hour front desk service. In the interior, youll find custom design finishes, a media room equipped with movie comfort chairs and large bedrooms with ensuite bathrooms. Outside youll find a private pool, spa, covered outdoor patio and a beautifully manicured lawn. The garage has a character themed games room with plenty of space. The neighborhood clubhouse offers: a swimming pool, spa, fitness center, restaurant, on site concierge, water slides, and game room. Sports activities feature tennis courts, basketball courts, and volleyball courts. Sorry, no pets. Qualifications: Income 3X rent, credit score of 600 plus, background checks. $95 non refundable application per applicant. Equal Opportunity Housing.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6168328 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 321 Falls Drive
  • Viewed: 304
  • Price: $4,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 3317
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Total Baths: 7
  • Full Baths: 6
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 858
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 3317.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyles Services
  • Association Phone: (407) 705-2190
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 22-25-27-4926-0001-1050
  • Views: 304
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7763 Westland Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$4,200.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

7763 Westland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location! POOL MAINTENANCE & INTERNET INCLUDED. Just a few miles from Walt Disney World Resort, this fully furnished home is ready for immediate move in. Designed with a modern, contemporary

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143889
  2. Provided by INTERINVESTMENTS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Maria Giammarresi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1005 Wiregrass Street, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$4,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

1005 Wiregrass Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Single Level 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Single Family Home in East Village of Celebration. The kitchen has been updated with granite countertops, mosaic tile backsplash, 42" cabinets and stainless steal ap

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1936 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145392
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1442 Stickley Avenue, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$4,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

1442 Stickley Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Artisan Park 4 Bedroom 2 Bath Single Family Home. Large Front patio overlooking the Artisan Park Conservation Area. All new Luxury Vinyl plank floors installed in all rooms. The first level features

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3738 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146722
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1115 Oak Pond Drive, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$3,890.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

1115 Oak Pond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1115 Oakpond, Celebration, FL 34747 a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage. Highlights include stainless appliances, granite counters, beautiful hardwood floors, ne

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2486 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148717
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 600 Mulberry Avenue 3308, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$4,200.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

600 Mulberry Avenue 3308 Virtual Tour More Like This

One of a kind and the only unit of this quality currently available in Downtown Celebration, you'll find this pristine FULLY FURNISHED TURNKEY 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom penthouse that offers a rare opport

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1927 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148827
  2. Provided by ORLANDO PREMIUM PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Claudette Busuttil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 906 Pawstand Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$4,000.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

906 Pawstand Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Single Level 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Single Family Home with fenced in yard. Large Mater suite with Tile flooring and updated Bathroom with walk in shower, and custom walk in closet. Formal Dinning room that

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1953 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149440
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2252 Celebration Boulevard, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$3,900.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

2252 Celebration Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning townhouse is located at the new neighborhood Island Village, Schools grade A, enjoy resort style amenities, pool, fitness center and playground. Just minutes from Disney Parks, Disney Sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2393 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6333142
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Alex Leonardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 245, REUNION, FL 34747
$4,300.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 245 Virtual Tour More Like This

ACTIVE MEMBERSHIP INCLUDED! Move in ready and fully furnished 5BR/4.5BA luxury townhome in the exclusive Spectrum+ at Reunion Resort, just 6 miles from Disney! Enjoy soaring 20 ft ceilings, a bright o

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2530 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355937
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Monica Perlas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 604 Nadina Place, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$4,995.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

604 Nadina Place Green Listing More Like This

Looking for that perfect rental? Look no further! Welcome to 604 Nadina Place, a charming single story home located on a peaceful, tree lined street just a short walk from downtown Celebration and the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3346 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356839
  2. Provided by WAYPOINT REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  3. Contact James W Tate
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9120 Boracay Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$4,300.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

9120 Boracay Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW BUILD for season or monthly short term 3 months available. Ready to move in with furniture. Just bring your clothes ! With private pool luxury home! Perfect for people moving to this area or wait

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362043
  2. Provided by SUMMERHILL REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Bruno Iarussi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin