Active
Property Photos
7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  1. Image 1 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  2. Image 2 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  3. Image 3 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  4. Image 4 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  5. Image 5 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  6. Image 6 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  7. Image 7 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  8. Image 8 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  9. Image 9 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  10. Image 10 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  11. Image 11 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  12. Image 12 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  13. Image 13 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  14. Image 14 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  15. Image 15 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  16. Image 16 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  17. Image 17 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  18. Image 18 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  19. Image 19 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  20. Image 20 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  21. Image 21 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  22. Image 22 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  23. Image 23 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  24. Image 24 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  25. Image 25 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  26. Image 26 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  27. Image 27 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  28. Image 28 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  29. Image 29 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  30. Image 30 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  31. Image 31 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  32. Image 32 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  33. Image 33 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  34. Image 34 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  35. Image 35 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  36. Image 36 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  37. Image 37 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  38. Image 38 of 38 For 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

Description

This charming 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home For Rent in Kissimmee, FL 34747. This house has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central A/C.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6382128 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7706 Indian Ridge Trail S
  • Viewed: 173
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 1664
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 91
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1664.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Gas, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: RealSource Property Management
  • Association Phone: 407-298-9777
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 22-25-27-3543-0001-2880
  • Views: 173
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 619 Front Street 3104, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$2,985.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

619 Front Street 3104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1st floor condo , 2 bed/2bath/1 car garage CARLYLE condo in the heart of Celebration. Walk to shops and restaurants. Overlooks water, parks and recreation. CLOSE to POOL. All Celebration Ame

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147788
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2697 Autumn Creek Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,000.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

2697 Autumn Creek Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

N/A

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148171
  2. Provided by ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Meriam Elmoufaddal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7748 Indian Ridge Trail S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,650.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

7748 Indian Ridge Trail S Virtual Tour More Like This

This charming 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home For Rent in Kissimmee, FL, This house has a Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382107
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3369 Tranquil Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,700.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

3369 Tranquil Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Townhouse for rent, 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, FULLY FURNISHED, minimum 6 months lease agreement. Also available for a short term period but price is not the same. Gated community with swimming poo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399233
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mulcy Tenorio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7523 Pellham Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,300.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

7523 Pellham Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Location, Nice community ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400932
  2. Provided by ATIDOT INVESTMENT, LLC
  3. Contact Pedro Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 729 Celebration Avenue 729, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,280.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

729 Celebration Avenue 729 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath second floor home located in the beautiful community of Celebration, Florida! This inviting property offers comfort and convenience, just a short walk to Downtown Celebratio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110905
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CFL
  3. Contact Trey Aulls III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3041 Bloomsbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,275.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

3041 Bloomsbury Drive More Like This

Pool home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. As you enter the home you will notice a ceramic tile in the family/dinning room and bedrooms, and a sliding door to the pool deck. The kitchen with granite coun

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111815
  2. Provided by PINK PLACE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Sciacca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 727 Siena Palm Drive, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$2,575.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

727 Siena Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Townhome is Siena at Celebration with attached 2 Car Garage. The first floor features a open concept Living/ dining room / Kitchen combo with luxury vinyl wood floors. Upstairs yo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5124912
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7601 Cabana Court 301, REUNION, FL 34747
$2,500.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

7601 Cabana Court 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo located at 7601 Cabana Court, Unit 301, in the renowned Reunion Resort in Kissimmee, Florida. Situated on the third floor with elevato

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132568
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonio Nouer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8827 Geneve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,000.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

8827 Geneve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

***RECENTLY RENOVATED*** Don't miss the opportunity to enjoy a resort living style in this magnificent 5 bedroom 4 1/2 bathroom townhome with a private pool located at Windsor at WestSide Resort. This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133271
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vanessa Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin