Active
Property Photos
12062 Tift Circle
  1. Image 1 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  2. Image 2 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  3. Image 3 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  4. Image 4 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  5. Image 5 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  6. Image 6 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  7. Image 7 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  8. Image 8 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  9. Image 9 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  10. Image 10 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  11. Image 11 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  12. Image 12 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  13. Image 13 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  14. Image 14 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  15. Image 15 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  16. Image 16 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  17. Image 17 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  18. Image 18 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  19. Image 19 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  20. Image 20 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  21. Image 21 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  22. Image 22 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  23. Image 23 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  24. Image 24 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  25. Image 25 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
  26. Image 26 of 26 For 12062 Tift Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,800

Address: 12062 Tift Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826

Description

Ready to move in!! 2 master bedrooms with 2. 5 full bathrooms 2 story townhouse w 2 assigned / reserved parking spaces steps to the unit move in ready! June 30th! Washer and dryer indluded close to ucf university of central florida cambridge circle lighted community
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6382505 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12062 Tift Circle
  • Viewed: 120
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 960
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 90
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 960.00
School Information
  • Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  • School Elementary: Riverdale Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Cambridge Circle
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32826 - Orlando/Alafaya
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 15-22-31-1133-00-180
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 120
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Electricity, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,950.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

FRESH INTERIOR PAINT, ALL NEW KITCHEN CABINETS, NEW GRANITE COUNTERS. NO CARPET. FENCED YARD. CLOSE TO UCF, SEIMENS, 408 EXPRESSWAY

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1669 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385111
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kris LaPoint
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14509 Lycastle Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$2,000.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

14509 Lycastle Circle More Like This

Ready for lease.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393085
  2. Provided by BENSON MARSHALL LLC
  3. Contact David Bush
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3548 Stonefield Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$2,150.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

3548 Stonefield Drive More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Screened Patio in Ashington Park! Welcome to your new home in the desirable Ashington Park Community in Orlando! This in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1680 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149292
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 8204, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,750.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

2550 Alafaya Trail 8204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing a captivating living experience in the heart of convenience and comfort! This spacious and open concept residence boasts ceramic tile throughout the kitchen and living areas, creating a sl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391209
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2525 Lancien Court 2, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,999.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

2525 Lancien Court 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Student Friendly!! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is available for move in on June 8. Nestled in the gated community of The Enclave at Oxford, it offers a thoughtfully design

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.88 acres
  1. MLSID: O6393205
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 9201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,900.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

2550 Alafaya Trail 9201 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom / 2 bathroom Condo with a Pond View & Prime Location Near UCF! Welcome to the highly desirable Waterford Landing community. This beautifully maintained unit features wood floors, a wood burn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395497
  2. Provided by RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Jessie Nemeh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1705 Circe Lake Court, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$2,100.00 ($0.41 / sqft )

1705 Circe Lake Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath single family rental home in a convenient East Orlando location near UCF, Waterford Lakes, shopping, dining, and major expressways including 408, 528,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5070 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403836
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Laxni Deo Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 12201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,695.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

2550 Alafaya Trail 12201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move into this 2/2 condo second floor condo in Waterford Landing! This community includes a pool and a fully stocked fitness center including indoor racquetball court. The kitchen includes major appli

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1007 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404495
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Shawn Beard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12102 Walden Woods Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

12102 Walden Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom half duplex in a prime Orlando location near University of Central Florida! From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the pride of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406960
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Jonathan Cole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12352 Fox Hound Court, ORLANDO, FL 32826
$1,650.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

12352 Fox Hound Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! This fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is available on May 15th 2026! Located conveniently in the desirable community of Fox Hunt Lanes, this property features a comfortable layout with w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1168 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394419
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin